Wrapper Background
Text-Only Site

Cross Country

 

2012-13 Cross Country Roster

Headshot View

2012 Men's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/Previous School
Mustafa Abbas So. Sacramento, Calif. / El Camino HS
Reesey Byers Jr. Widsor, Calif. / Santa Rosa HS
Domenic D'Acquisto So. Redding, Calif. / Arizona State
Luke Frazier Sr. Pacifica, Calif. / CCSF
Mark Frazier Sr. Pacifica, Calif. / CCSF
Mac Harvey So. Davis, Calif. / Davis HS
Darrell Jackson Fr. Fairfield, Calif. / Fairfield HS
Zach Kaylor Jr. Redding, Calif. / Enterprise HS
Kyle Lackner Sr. Folsom, Calif. / Jesuit HS
Nathanael Litwiller Jr. Concord, Calif. / Clayton Valley HS
Daniel Mitchell Jr. Carmichael, Calif. / Del Campo HS
Chris Romo Sr. Roseville, Calif. / Woodcreek HS
Zander Souza Fr. Paso Robles, Calif. / Paso Robles HS
Benny Willers Sr. Daly City, Calif. / CCSF
Cole Younger Jr. Visalia, Calif. / Mt. Whitney HS

Headshot View

2012 Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/Previous School
Chloe Berlioux Fr. Tulsa, Okla. / Bishop Kelley HS
Ashley Chavez Sr. Brentwood, Calif. / Carondelet HS
Madison Cline Fr. Paso Robles, Calif. / San Francisco State
Morgan Dampier Fr. Wasilla, Alaska / Wasilla HS
Amanda Garcia Fr. Atwater, Calif. / Atwater HS
Emily Johnston Fr. Arroyo Grande, Calif. / Arroyo Grande HS
Breanna Lewis Jr. Sacramento, Calif. / Sheldon HS
Brianna Luna Fr. West Sacramento, Calif. / River City HS
Teresa Mallory So. Merced, Calif. / Golden Valley HS
Rachel Mitchell Sr. Fremont, Calif. / American HS
Lauren Mugnaini Jr. Sacramento, Calif. / Rio Americano HS
McKenzie Paul So. Burbank, Calif. / Burbank HS
Stephanie Rasmussen Fr. Redding, Calif / Shasta JC
Justine Rea Jr. Trabuco Hills, Calif. / Trabuco Hills HS
Adrianna Royal So. Oak Harbor, Wash. / Oak Harbor HS
Veronica Stinnett Jr. Bonney Lake, Wash. / Bonney Lake HS
Jacque Taylor Jr. Petaluma, Calif. / North Carolina


Director of Track & Field/Cross Country
: Kathleen Raske
Head Cross Country Coach: Scott Abbott

View: Mobile | Desktop