Wrapper Background
Text-Only Site

Cross Country

 


Hornet Jamboree

September 08, 2012


Results & Scoring by Kevin Pool **kevin@runsra.org**

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    941  Madeleine Ankhelyi    Vista del Lago                          17:26.9  5:37/M        
    2      2    942  Clare Carroll         Vista del Lago                          17:53.4  5:46/M        
    3      3    303  Fiona O'Keeffe        Davis                                   18:01.3  5:49/M        
    4      4    302  Sophie Meads          Davis                                   18:49.4  6:04/M        
    5      5    811  Jerriann Wells        Pleasant Grove                          18:56.4  6:06/M        
    6      6    428  Vivian Lam            Folsom                                  18:59.6  6:07/M        
    7      7    300  Maggie McManis        Davis                                   19:05.0  6:09/M        
    8      8    746  Rachel Peterson       Oak Ridge                               19:16.4  6:13/M        
    9      9    345  Kristi Capello        Del Campo                               19:22.7  6:15/M        
   10     10    995  Karina Nunes          Woodcreek                               19:32.1  6:18/M        
   11     11    299  Giulia McIsaac        Davis                                   19:45.1  6:22/M        
   12     12    297  Laura Daggett         Davis                                   19:48.3  6:23/M        
   13     13    996  Brooke O'Brien        Woodcreek                               19:54.2  6:25/M        
   14     14    674  Jillian Brown         McClatchy                               19:58.7  6:26/M        
   15     15    997  Teresa Zortman        Woodcreek                               20:04.2  6:28/M        
   16     16    748  Ellie Velez           Oak Ridge                               20:07.5  6:29/M        
   17     17    946  Jennifer Morgan       Vista del Lago                          20:20.3  6:34/M        
   18     18    888  Lauren Fessenden      Rocklin                                 20:40.1  6:40/M        
   19     19    992  Rosemarie Dipentino   Woodcreek                               20:46.8  6:42/M        
   20     20    947  Michaela Reynolds     Vista del Lago                          20:54.9  6:45/M        
   21     21    463  Destinee Lopez        Golden Valley                           20:55.5  6:45/M        
   22     22    894  Sabrina Wilson        Rocklin                                 20:56.5  6:45/M        
   23  (< 5)    385  Sekani Kobelt         Elk Grove                               20:56.8  6:45/M        
   24     23    944  Meg Howell            Vista del Lago                          20:57.1  6:45/M        
   25     24    743  Alison Bamford        Oak Ridge                               20:57.8  6:45/M        
   26     25    465  Rochelle Parker       Golden Valley                           20:59.8  6:46/M        
   27     26     99  Reagan Tweedy         Christian Brothers                      21:01.5  6:47/M        
   28     27    891  Lindsey Romeri        Rocklin                                 21:04.4  6:48/M        
   29     28     93  Kiki Burns            Christian Brothers                      21:05.6  6:48/M        
   30     29    889  Erin Greenwood        Rocklin                                 21:15.0  6:51/M        
   31     30    744  Sami Kilcollins       Oak Ridge                               21:15.2  6:51/M        
   32     31    344  Veronica Blackwell    Del Campo                               21:21.4  6:53/M        
   33     32    298  Danielle Gantar       Davis                                   21:23.0  6:54/M        
   34     33    885  McKayla Burrows       Rocklin                                 21:23.4  6:54/M        
   35     34    675  JasMin Khoe           McClatchy                               21:26.9  6:55/M        
   36     35    301  Jeanne-Marie McPhersonDavis                                   21:27.6  6:55/M        
   37     36    993  Devyn Everts          Woodcreek                               21:28.7  6:55/M        
   38     37    509  Allison Daly          Granite Bay                             21:30.3  6:56/M        
   39     38    808  Riley Pimentel        Pleasant Grove                          21:34.1  6:57/M        
   40     39    507  Megan Barnett         Granite Bay                             21:37.8  6:58/M        
   41     40    349  Joy Weems             Del Campo                               21:47.1  7:02/M        
   42     41    994  Breanna Holman        Woodcreek                               21:47.9  7:02/M        
   43     42     97  Cailin Simi           Christian Brothers                      21:48.7  7:02/M        
   44     43    803  Aryana Archuleta      Pleasant Grove                          21:53.0  7:04/M        
   45     44     98  Emily Simi            Christian Brothers                      21:54.8  7:04/M        
   46     45    346  Viktoriya Chmil       Del Campo                               22:00.0  7:06/M        
   47     46    809  Hannah Schmidt        Pleasant Grove                          22:03.4  7:07/M        
   48     47    126  Madi Newman           Colfax                                  22:04.9  7:07/M        
   49  (< 5)    765  Karissa Scheuermann   Pioneer                                 22:06.1  7:08/M        
   50  (< 5)    177  Ashley Sackett        Cosumnes Oaks                           22:12.3  7:10/M        
   51  (< 5)    762  Ashleigh Acevedo      Pioneer                                 22:15.1  7:11/M        
   52     48    676  Brooke Lemke          McClatchy                               22:16.5  7:11/M        
   53     49    589  Kari Nakamura         John F. Kennedy                         22:17.3  7:11/M        
   54     50    511  Carmen Lyon           Granite Bay                             22:17.9  7:11/M        
   55     51     96  Maddy Murphy          Christian Brothers                      22:23.4  7:13/M        
   56     52    804  Nye Avilla            Pleasant Grove                          22:24.5  7:14/M        
   57     53    513  Maya Murphy-Cook      Granite Bay                             22:24.9  7:14/M        
   58     54    893  Sydney Srecker        Rocklin                                 22:25.3  7:14/M        
   59     55     16  Katie Hunsucker       Center                                  22:27.7  7:15/M        
   60     56    681  Lizzie Robinson       McClatchy                               22:31.1  7:16/M        
   61     57    805  Alondra Cortes        Pleasant Grove                          22:35.7  7:17/M        
   62     58    887  Mandy Ehrhardt        Rocklin                                 22:37.2  7:18/M        
   63     59    802  Ane Archuleta         Pleasant Grove                          22:37.7  7:18/M        
   64  (> 7)    886  Autumn Burton         Rocklin                                 22:39.9  7:18/M        
   65     60    459  Mya Bond              Golden Valley                           22:40.4  7:19/M        
   66  (> 7)    296  Grace Calhoun         Davis                                   22:43.9  7:20/M        
   67     61    989  Jean Badroos          Woodcreek                               22:47.1  7:21/M        
   68     62    839  Craney Courteney      Rio Americano                           22:48.2  7:21/M        
   69  (< 5)    642  Kali Federwisch       Lincoln (L)                             22:49.2  7:22/M        
   70     63    842  Audrey Nishi          Rio Americano                           22:56.5  7:24/M        
   71     64    680  Barbara Ramirez       McClatchy                               22:56.7  7:24/M        
   72     65    426  Ashley Anderson       Folsom                                  22:57.1  7:24/M        
   73     66    678  Lucy Maloney          McClatchy                               23:05.2  7:27/M        
   74     67     94  Lily Jones            Christian Brothers                      23:07.2  7:27/M        
   75  (< 5)    613  Kayleen Carter        Laguna Creek                            23:07.6  7:27/M        
   76     68    506  Abby Anderson         Granite Bay                             23:17.8  7:31/M        
   77     69    745  Mindy Ong             Oak Ridge                               23:19.0  7:31/M        
   78  (< 5)    646  Katy Mercier          Lincoln (L)                             23:25.5  7:33/M        
   79     70    100  Natalie Wiseman       Christian Brothers                      23:28.0  7:34/M        
   80  (> 7)    810  Sydney Simmen         Pleasant Grove                          23:30.3  7:35/M        
   81  (> 7)    806  Vian Ghazi            Pleasant Grove                          23:30.4  7:35/M        
   82     71    840  Gwendolyn Giles       Rio Americano                           23:37.9  7:37/M        
   83  (< 5)    763  Vanessa Garcia        Pioneer                                 23:38.6  7:37/M        
   84     72    943  Nicole Cooper         Vista del Lago                          23:46.8  7:40/M        
   85     73    844  Ilana Weisberg        Rio Americano                           23:53.0  7:42/M        
   86  (> 7)    892  Juliette Sherrill     Rocklin                                 23:57.2  7:44/M        
   87  (< 5)    178  Rachel Simi           Cosumnes Oaks                           24:00.2  7:45/M        
   88     74    940  Liz Anderson          Vista del Lago                          24:02.8  7:45/M        
   89  (> 7)    807  Terri Johnson         Pleasant Grove                          24:03.1  7:45/M        
   90     75    466  Andrea Rios           Golden Valley                           24:11.8  7:48/M        
   91  (< 5)    176  Tais Marihno-Gomes    Cosumnes Oaks                           24:17.7  7:50/M        
   92  (< 5)    175  Maddy Gish            Cosumnes Oaks                           24:18.2  7:50/M        
   93     76    348  Erica Stansfield      Del Campo                               24:20.6  7:51/M        
   94     77     19  Nicole Williams       Center                                  24:27.1  7:53/M        
   95     78    510  Emma Gracyk           Granite Bay                             24:35.1  7:56/M        
   96     79    341  Roseline Aka          Del Campo                               24:43.4  7:58/M        
   97     80    430  Jen Rees              Folsom                                  24:45.7  7:59/M        
   98     81    347  Ashlin Hardin         Del Campo                               24:54.5  8:02/M        
   99  (> 7)    988  Cardenas Amanda       Woodcreek                               25:03.1  8:05/M        
  100  (> 7)     95  Mikayla Mabourak      Christian Brothers                      25:06.0  8:06/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     82    129  Sully Pujol           Colfax                                  25:06.2  8:06/M        
  102     83    514  Holly Rodeo           Granite Bay                             25:10.9  8:07/M        
  103     84    591  Gee Stephanie         John F. Kennedy                         25:19.7  8:10/M        
  104     85    467  Susana Rosas          Golden Valley                           25:20.9  8:10/M        
  105     86    837  Julia Andrews         Rio Americano                           25:44.0  8:18/M        
  106     87    583  Alex Adel             John F. Kennedy                         25:52.3  8:21/M        
  107     88    429  Kaeti Park            Folsom                                  25:57.8  8:22/M        
  108     89    130  Teagan Santin         Colfax                                  26:07.2  8:25/M        
  109  (< 5)    612  Allison Barcelon      Laguna Creek                            26:21.4  8:30/M        
  110  (< 5)    614  Sydney Garrett        Laguna Creek                            26:43.2  8:37/M        
  111     90    460  Maryra Hernandez      Golden Valley                           27:21.4  8:49/M        
  112     91    125  Erin Livinghouse      Colfax                                  28:00.6  9:02/M        
  113  (< 5)    615  Revecca Villalobos    Laguna Creek                            28:20.5  9:08/M        
  114     92     18  Kimy Snelson          Center                                  28:30.3  9:12/M        
  115     93    464  Rebecca Parker        Golden Valley                           28:54.7  9:19/M        
  116     94    587  Christine Miyashir    John F. Kennedy                         29:05.7  9:23/M        
  117  (> 7)    343  Tatiana Bell          Del Campo                               29:07.0  9:24/M        
  118     95    127  Riley O'Keefe         Colfax                                  29:08.9  9:24/M        
  119     96    588  Miranda Montoya       John F. Kennedy                         29:22.3  9:28/M        
  120  (> 7)    461  Yolanda Hernandez     Golden Valley                           29:37.7  9:33/M        
  121     97    427  Cameron Estep         Folsom                                  29:45.6  9:36/M        
  122     98     15  Andrea Gulterrez      Center                                  29:57.9  9:40/M        
  123     99     17  Deanna Morgan         Center                                  31:09.1 10:03/M        
  124  (< 5)    644  Corinne Lewis         Lincoln (L)                             31:11.3 10:04/M        
  125    100    124  Jessica Kostka        Colfax                                  32:05.1 10:21/M        
  126    101    123  Deven Kabler          Colfax                                  33:02.7 10:39/M        
  127  (> 7)    462  Allysa Jones          Golden Valley                           33:30.8 10:48/M        
  128    102    584  Alexandria Castillo   John F. Kennedy                         34:59.8 11:17/M        

View: Mobile | Desktop