Licensed to Boise State University     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 05:01 PM
               Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019               
                        Ford Idaho Center Jackson Track                        
                                   Nampa, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S              7.58q  5 
  2 Macie Allen                  Concordia (O              7.68q  5 
  2 Taylor Watson                Utah                      7.68q  4 
  4 J'Liyah Miles                Cal St. Los               7.71q  4 
  5 Emily Morgan                 Weber State               7.75q  4 
  6 Brittany Patterson           Sacramento S              7.76q  3 
  7 Sarah King                   George Fox                7.81q  5 
  8 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                    7.84q  2 
  9 A'Miracle Bartlett           Sacramento S              7.85   3 
 10 Meaghan Rogers               Sacramento S              7.86   1 
 10 Amari Jones                  Sacramento S              7.86   2 
 12 Kennedy Taube                George Fox                7.87   1 
 13 Arianna Daniel               Southern Ore              7.90   3 
 14 Makeya White                 Nevada                    7.92   3 
 15 Raynee Helm Wheelock         Utah                      7.93   1 
 16 Gifty Nkansah                Nevada                    7.94   5 
 17 Angelica Cusworth            Sacramento S              7.99   7 
 18 Kayla Dickerson              Cal St. Los               8.02   7 
 19 A'Nysti Reece                Sacramento S              8.06   4 
 20 Ryan Greene                  Cal St. Los               8.07   6 
 21 Amber Von Essen              Oregon Tech               8.08   5 
 22 Amy Teal                     Weber State               8.10   5 
 22 Skyler Blair                 Utah                      8.10   2 
 24 Savannah Greenwade           Southern Ore              8.14   1 
 25 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg              8.15   2 
 25 Sara Turner                  George Fox                8.15   7 
 27 Karlie Hurley                Concordia (O              8.16   6 
 28 Kinnah Rhodes                Eastern Oreg              8.18   3 
 29 Jayla Miles                  Cal St. Los               8.19   3 
 30 Maddie Misi                  Concordia (O              8.20   3 
 31 Talia Reza                   Weber State               8.21   7 
 31 Chrisalyn Johnson            Alaska Ancho              8.21   4 
 33 Javany McDermott             Cal St. Los               8.25   2 
 34 Damaris Hamilton             Cal St. Los               8.26   1 
 34 Tommi Villers                Concordia (O              8.26   4 
 36 Julia Delucchi               Southern Ore              8.33   6 
 37 Payge Durocher               College of I              8.34   1 
 38 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S              8.39   6 
 39 Katrina Broadhead            Utah                      8.41   6 
 40 Breann Porter                Northwest Na              8.48   2 
 41 Amari Sperling               Sacramento S              8.49   7 
 42 Dakota Hutton-King           Northwest Na              8.57   6 
 43 Beth Leavitt                 Concordia (O              8.58   2 
 44 Alanna Stein                 Sacramento S              8.68   7 
 45 Ruby Jane Mathewson          Utah                      8.69   5 
 46 Allison Young                Oregon Tech               8.76   6 
 46 Sidney Thomas                Eastern Oreg              8.76   4 
 48 Madisyn Minerich             College of I              8.82   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S              7.53  
  2 Taylor Watson                Utah                      7.66  
  3 Macie Allen                  Concordia (O              7.73  
  4 Brittany Patterson           Sacramento S              7.75  
  5 Emily Morgan                 Weber State               7.78  
  6 Sarah King                   George Fox                7.82  
  7 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                    7.87  
Preliminaries
  4 J'Liyah Miles                Cal St. Los                     
  9 A'Miracle Bartlett           Sacramento S                    
 10 Meaghan Rogers               Sacramento S                    
 10 Amari Jones                  Sacramento S                    
 12 Kennedy Taube                George Fox                      
 13 Arianna Daniel               Southern Ore                    
 14 Makeya White                 Nevada                          
 15 Raynee Helm Wheelock         Utah                            
 16 Gifty Nkansah                Nevada                          
 17 Angelica Cusworth            Sacramento S                    
 18 Kayla Dickerson              Cal St. Los                     
 19 A'Nysti Reece                Sacramento S                    
 20 Ryan Greene                  Cal St. Los                     
 21 Amber Von Essen              Oregon Tech                     
 22 Skyler Blair                 Utah                            
 22 Amy Teal                     Weber State                     
 24 Savannah Greenwade           Southern Ore                    
 25 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg                    
 25 Sara Turner                  George Fox                      
 27 Karlie Hurley                Concordia (O                    
 28 Kinnah Rhodes                Eastern Oreg                    
 29 Jayla Miles                  Cal St. Los                     
 30 Maddie Misi                  Concordia (O                    
 31 Talia Reza                   Weber State                     
 31 Chrisalyn Johnson            Alaska Ancho                    
 33 Javany McDermott             Cal St. Los                     
 34 Damaris Hamilton             Cal St. Los                     
 34 Tommi Villers                Concordia (O                    
 36 Julia Delucchi               Southern Ore                    
 37 Payge Durocher               College of I                    
 38 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S                    
 39 Katrina Broadhead            Utah                            
 40 Breann Porter                Northwest Na                    
 41 Amari Sperling               Sacramento S                    
 42 Dakota Hutton-King           Northwest Na                    
 43 Beth Leavitt                 Concordia (O                    
 44 Alanna Stein                 Sacramento S                    
 45 Ruby Jane Mathewson          Utah                            
 46 Allison Young                Oregon Tech                     
 46 Sidney Thomas                Eastern Oreg                    
 48 Madisyn Minerich             College of I                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S             24.29   1 
  2 Sarah King                   George Fox               24.79   1 
  3 Mikayla Revera               Sacramento S             25.27   4 
  4 Taylor Watson                Utah                     25.36   3 
  5 Arianna Daniel               Southern Ore             25.56   1 
  6 Emily Morgan                 Weber State              25.63   5 
  7 Macie Allen                  Concordia (O             25.65   6 
  8 Amari Jones                  Sacramento S             25.70   3 
  9 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                   25.79  13 
 10 Raynee Helm Wheelock         Utah                     25.85   3 
 11 Skyler Blair                 Utah                     25.86   4 
 12 Cassidy Zurn                 Sacramento S             26.05   6 
 13 Brooke Carson                Nevada                   26.06  14 
 14 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                   26.11   7 
 15 Makeya White                 Nevada                   26.15   6 
 16 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O             26.20   7 
 16 Karlie Hurley                Concordia (O             26.20   8 
 18 A'Miracle Bartlett           Sacramento S             26.26  15 
 19 Gifty Nkansah                Nevada                   26.39   5 
 20 Angelica Cusworth            Sacramento S             26.47   7 
 21 Kayla Dickerson              Cal St. Los              26.48   6 
 22 Meaghan Rogers               Sacramento S             26.55  16 
 23 Erika Soderstrom             Southern Ore             26.67   5 
 24 D'Rhema Alston               Alaska Ancho             26.68   9 
 25 Amy Teal                     Weber State              26.69   4 
 26 Andrea Stark                 Nevada                   26.71  13 
 27 Savannah Greenwade           Southern Ore             26.73   3 
 28 Payge Durocher               College of I             26.76   8 
 29 Jasmin Correa-Gonazalez      Sacramento S             26.81  16 
 30 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S             26.93   8 
 31 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg             26.94  16 
 32 Maddie Misi                  Concordia (O             26.98   8 
 33 Payton Durocher              College of I             27.04   6 
 34 Ryan Greene                  Cal St. Los              27.06  14 
 35 A'Nysti Reece                Sacramento S             27.17  14 
 36 Brooke Martin                Utah                     27.23   5 
 37 Madison Glascock             College of I             27.25   9 
 38 Julia Delucchi               Southern Ore             27.28   9 
 39 Ashley Brooks                Concordia (O             27.31  11 
 40 Talia Reza                   Weber State              27.35  10 
 41 Payton Anderson              College of I             27.35  10 
 42 Katrina Broadhead            Utah                     27.61  14 
 43 Ally Miran                   Northwest Na             27.64  12 
 44 Morgan Reddington            Eastern Oreg             27.66   7 
 45 Akia Walker                  Stanislaus S             27.67  10 
 46 Carlee Finney                Treasure Val             27.68  16 
 47 Breann Porter                Northwest Na             27.75  12 
 48 Jordyn Edewards              Northwest Ch             27.81  16 
 49 Kate Kirby                   Alaska Ancho             27.88  11 
 50 Ruby Jane Mathewson          Utah                     27.89  10 
 51 Tommi Villers                Concordia (O             28.06  10 
 52 Allison Young                Oregon Tech              28.21   9 
 53 Kinnah Rhodes                Eastern Oreg             28.24  12 
 54 Beth Leavitt                 Concordia (O             28.68  11 
 55 Haley White                  Eastern Oreg             28.72  11 
 56 Sidney Thomas                Eastern Oreg             28.89  12 
 57 Madisyn Minerich             College of I             28.98  12 
 58 Kayla Jacklich               Stanislaus S             29.37  15 
 59 Alley Whitmer                Treasure Val             29.42  15 
 60 Michaella Pisciotta          Stanislaus S             29.62  13 
 61 Kellie Tucker                Treasure Val             31.44  13 
 62 Tylantiss Atlas              Alaska Ancho             35.07  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Sorensen                Weber State              56.29   1 
  2 Emily Costello               Nevada                   56.61   1 
  3 Cassidy Zurn                 Sacramento S             57.57   1 
  4 Lauren Green                 Nevada                   57.73   1 
  5 Andee Brown                  Weber State              59.28   2 
  6 Janeth Moya                  Cal St. Los              59.60   3 
  7 Tylantiss Atlas              Alaska Ancho             59.80   2 
  8 Jasmin Correa-Gonazalez      Sacramento S             59.90   4 
  9 Karlie Hurley                Concordia (O           1:00.56   4 
 10 Maddie Misi                  Concordia (O           1:00.59   3 
 11 D'Rhema Alston               Alaska Ancho           1:01.63   3 
 12 Dericka Braden               Cal St. Los            1:03.33   3 
 13 Carlee Finney                Treasure Val           1:04.19   5 
 14 Brittney Rounkles            Weber State            1:06.88   2 
 15 Alley Whitmer                Treasure Val           1:07.32   5 
 16 Kaitlyn Burgess              Eastern Oreg           1:09.05   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Manson                Utah                   1:34.78   1 
  2 Jackie Martin                Utah                   1:34.96   1 
  3 Mesa Weidle                  Utah                   1:35.27   1 
  4 Nicole Griffiths             Utah                   1:35.62   1 
  5 Sadie Wassum                 Utah                   1:37.03   2 
  6 Brooklyn James               Utah                   1:37.54   1 
  7 Megan Bolton                 Eastern Oreg           1:39.07   1 
  8 Elizabeth Herbes             Eastern Oreg           1:39.94   1 
  9 Lauren O’banion            Utah                   1:41.48   2 
 10 Kayla Rees                   Utah                   1:42.19   2 
 11 Maya Lebar                   Utah                   1:44.69   2 
 12 Katie Emerson                Eastern Oreg           1:44.72   2 
 13 Emily Palmer                 Eastern Oreg           1:48.80   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MeLeigha Menegatti           Boise State            2:13.51   1 
  2 Eliza McCall                 Nevada                 2:14.84   1 
  3 Erika Robtoy                 Nevada                 2:17.48   2 
  4 Kelly Moodry                 Boise State            2:18.33   1 
  5 Kennedy Powell               Utah                   2:18.91   2 
  6 Yvonne Jeschke               Alaska Ancho           2:19.02   2 
  7 Claire Crowley               Nevada                 2:19.84   3 
  8 Akeilia Knight               Alaska Ancho           2:20.92   1 
  9 Akia Walker                  Stanislaus S           2:21.37   1 
 10 Bailey Roe                   Weber State            2:22.18   3 
 11 Kalia Pfeffer                Nevada                 2:23.55   2 
 12 Shelby Garrison              Nevada                 2:24.99   2 
 13 Anna Busatto                 Utah                   2:25.42   3 
 14 Cynthia Mejia                Stanislaus S           2:25.45   1 
 15 Heidi Nisly                  Northwest Na           2:25.95   2 
 16 Rebecca Harris               Cal St. Los            2:25.97   3 
 17 Clarissa Morales             Stanislaus S           2:29.86   3 
 18 Kayla Jacklich               Stanislaus S           2:30.63   3 
 19 Kaitlyn Bailly               Concordia (O           2:34.85   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Fuller                Boise State            2:45.67   1 
  2 Sarah Feeny                  Utah                   2:47.01   1 
  3 Kristie Schoffield           Boise State            2:48.43   1 
  4 Sophie Ryan                  Utah                   2:53.86   1 
  5 Cara Woolnough               Utah                   2:56.20   3 
  6 Susie Garza                  Oregon Tech            3:00.09   2 
  7 Caitie Faust                 Unattached             3:01.95   1 
  8 Megan Perkins                Utah                   3:02.54   2 
  9 Natalie Platil               Utah                   3:02.79   2 
 10 Faith Homer                  Eastern Oreg           3:06.11   1 
 11 Michelle Herbes              Eastern Oreg           3:07.73   1 
 12 Emily Demarco                Boise State            3:11.31   2 
 13 Megan Boals                  Eastern Oreg           3:11.57   2 
 14 Hannah Mason                 Oregon Tech            3:14.98   2 
 15 Dalen Richardson             Concordia (O           3:16.72   2 
 16 Kendra Blake                 Eastern Oreg           3:24.66   3 
 17 Dierdre McKay                Eastern Oreg           3:30.92   3 
 18 Molly Gulden                 Eastern Oreg           3:32.14   3 
 19 Stormy Bullard               Eastern Oreg           3:32.68   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarlet Dale                 Utah                   5:00.42   1 
  2 Sarah Newton                 Utah                   5:03.83   1 
  3 Olivia Johnson               Boise State            5:05.01   1 
  4 Yukino Parle                 Unattached             5:05.48   1 
  5 Whitney Hessler              Utah                   5:05.59   2 
  6 Cynthia Mejia                Stanislaus S           5:08.00   1 
  7 Isabella Williams            Weber State            5:09.02   1 
  8 Claire Graves                Boise State            5:11.30   1 
  9 Mikayla Shults               Nevada                 5:14.58   1 
 10 Sailor Hutton                Unattached             5:14.95   1 
 11 Camille Winterton            Unattached             5:19.04   1 
 12 Taylor Vandenborn            Unattached             5:19.63   2 
 13 Christina Geisler            Boise State            5:20.09   1 
 14 Tess McInelly                Weber State            5:23.25   2 
 15 Clarissa Morales             Stanislaus S           5:23.78   1 
 16 Bethany Danner               Northwest Na           5:27.77   2 
 17 Nicole Pederson              Concordia (O           5:32.08   2 
 18 Annalisa Hamilton            Northwest Na           5:33.10   2 
 19 Bailey Fjelstul              Concordia (O           5:33.66   2 
 20 Anne Brinegar                Boise State            5:43.83   2 
 21 Sage Earnest                 Northwest Na           6:07.00   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summer Harper                Weber State           10:07.00   1 
  2 MarLee Mitchell              Weber State           10:07.57   1 
  3 Trina Moreno                 Utah                  10:13.24   1 
  4 Nikki Dotter                 Unattached            10:18.25   1 
  5 Cindy Reed                   Oregon Tech           10:19.26   1 
  6 Sara Leonard                 Utah                  10:19.49   1 
  7 Emma Christensen             Utah                  10:22.55   2 
  8 Amelia Pear                  Sacramento S          10:39.65   1 
  9 Hannah Allred                Utah                  10:49.89   2 
 10 Astrid Lindgren              Utah                  10:53.39   2 
 11 Grace Gannon                 Alaska Ancho          10:57.24   2 
 12 Delia Deleon                 Treasure Val          10:57.50   1 
 13 Faith Widman                 Oregon Tech           11:00.29   1 
 14 Gabby Hobson                 Concordia (O          11:16.19   2 
 15 Riley Burroughs              Alaska Ancho          11:21.49   1 
 16 Emily Hammons                Northwest Na          11:53.75   2 
 17 Sierra Manzer                Northwest Na          11:59.07   1 
 18 Mary Letham                  Treasure Val          12:01.80   2 
 19 Allie Gibson                 Treasure Val          12:03.20   2 
 20 Dierdre McKay                Eastern Oreg          12:15.52   2 
 21 Molly Gulden                 Eastern Oreg          12:17.26   2 
 22 Stormy Bullard               Eastern Oreg          12:18.07   2 
 23 Natashia Mathus-vichi        Treasure Val          12:30.20   2 
 -- Ashley Licata                Utah                       DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dafni Georgiou               Boise State               8.68q  2 
  2 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                    8.76q  4 
  3 Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S              8.78q  1 
  4 Andrea Stark                 Nevada                    8.94q  2 
  5 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na              9.13q  3 
  6 Jayla Miles                  Cal St. Los               9.14q  1 
  7 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S              9.17q  2 
  8 Alyisa Shelley               Weber State               9.20q  1 
  9 Angelica Cusworth            Sacramento S              9.22   5 
 10 Ally Miran                   Northwest Na              9.32   2 
 11 Chloe Lindbo                 Sacramento S              9.35   4 
 12 Kiersten Lancaster           College of I              9.37   1 
 13 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho              9.40   1 
 14 Janeth Moya                  Cal St. Los               9.42   3 
 15 Jordyn Edewards              Northwest Ch              9.60   3 
 16 Payton Jolley                Unattached                9.64   5 
 17 Erika Soderstrom             Southern Ore              9.66   5 
 18 Haley White                  Eastern Oreg              9.79   4 
 19 Ivie Eboigbodin              Sacramento S              9.83   3 
 20 Kate Kirby                   Alaska Ancho              9.83   3 
 21 Katie Conklin                Northwest Na              9.96   5 
 22 Ashley Brooks                Concordia (O             10.11   1 
 23 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho             10.51   4 
 24 Emily Palmer                 Eastern Oreg             10.56   5 
 25 Jennifer Nobbs               Northwest Na             10.83   4 
 26 Michaella Pisciotta          Stanislaus S             10.96   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dafni Georgiou               Boise State               8.67  
  2 Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S              8.80  
  3 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                    8.81  
  4 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na              8.97  
  5 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S              8.98  
  6 Andrea Stark                 Nevada                    9.00  
  7 Jayla Miles                  Cal St. Los               9.02  
  8 Alyisa Shelley               Weber State               9.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Angelica Cusworth            Sacramento S                    
 10 Ally Miran                   Northwest Na                    
 11 Chloe Lindbo                 Sacramento S                    
 12 Kiersten Lancaster           College of I                    
 13 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho                    
 14 Janeth Moya                  Cal St. Los                     
 15 Jordyn Edewards              Northwest Ch                    
 16 Payton Jolley                Unattached                      
 17 Erika Soderstrom             Southern Ore                    
 18 Haley White                  Eastern Oreg                    
 19 Ivie Eboigbodin              Sacramento S                    
 20 Kate Kirby                   Alaska Ancho                    
 21 Katie Conklin                Northwest Na                    
 22 Ashley Brooks                Concordia (O                    
 23 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho                    
 24 Emily Palmer                 Eastern Oreg                    
 25 Jennifer Nobbs               Northwest Na                    
 26 Michaella Pisciotta          Stanislaus S                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Utah  'A'                                           3:51.24   4 
     1) Jackie Martin                   2) Maya Lebar                     
     3) Skyler Blair                    4) Lauren O’banion              
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:52.32   4 
     1) Cassidy Zurn                    2) Mikayla Revera                 
     3) Angelica Cusworth               4) Shilah Bedingfield             
  3 Boise State  'A'                                    3:56.01   4 
     1) MeLeigha Menegatti              2) Kelly Moodry                   
     3) Dafni Georgiou                  4) Kristie Schoffield             
  4 Utah  'B'                                           3:56.96   2 
     1) Mesa Weidle                     2) Brooke Martin                  
     3) Brooklyn James                  4) Whitney Hessler                
  5 Weber State  'A'                                    3:59.13   3 
     1) Emily Barnes                    2) Brittney Rounkles              
     3) Andee Brown                     4) Kate Sorensen                  
  6 Utah  'C'                                           4:01.51   1 
     1) Sarah Newton                    2) Brooke Manson                  
     3) Sophie Ryan                     4) Cara Woolnough                 
  7 Nevada  'A'                                         4:01.74   4 
     1) Brooke Carson                   2) Emily Costello                 
     3) C'Aree Stevenson                4) Lauren Green                   
  8 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 4:03.18   2 
     1) Megan Bolton                    2) Megan Boals                    
     3) Michelle Herbes                 4) Elizabeth Herbes               
  9 Southern Oregon  'A'                                4:04.47   3 
     1) Savannah Greenwade              2) Arianna Daniel                 
     3) Julia Delucchi                  4) Loghan Sprauer                 
 10 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            4:04.67   1 
     1) Dericka Braden                  2) Janeth Moya                    
     3) Rebecca Harris                  4) Damaris Hamilton               
 11 Utah  'D'                                           4:05.13   1 
     1) Nicole Griffiths                2) Sadie Wassum                   
     3) Kennedy Powell                  4) Megan Perkins                  
 12 Nevada  'D'                                         4:08.25   2 
     1) Claire Crowley                  2) Emma Dern                      
     3) Allison Dickey                  4) Hiley Dobbs                    
 13 Nevada  'B'                                         4:18.55   3 
     1) Gifty Nkansah                   2) Agnese Mulatero                
     3) Andrea Stark                    4) Makeya White                   
 14 Stanislaus State  'A'                               4:19.58   2 
     1) Akia Walker                     2) Petrice Beattie                
     3) Kayla Jacklich                  4) Kendall Herod                  
 15 Nevada  'C'                                         4:36.42   2 
     1) Gabrielle Palmer                2) Emily Etter                    
     3) Grace Ericson                   4) Kayla Afoa                     
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nevada  'A'                                        12:27.32  
     1) Erika Robtoy                    2) Shelby Garrison                
     3) Mikayla Shults                  4) Zanae Jones                    
  2 Utah  'C'                                          12:38.29  
     1) Emma Christensen                2) Kayla Rees                     
     3) Natalie Platil                  4) Hannah Allred                  
  3 Utah  'B'                                          12:47.51  
     1) Trina Moreno                    2) Brooke Martin                  
     3) Anna Busatto                    4) Astrid Lindgren                
  4 College of Idaho  'A'                              12:56.40  
     1) Larissa Mauer                   2) Payton Anderson                
     3) Payton Durocher                 4) Tamika Russell                 
  5 College of Idaho  'B'                              13:15.24  
     1) Chaye Uptmor                    2) Madison Glascock               
     3) Ciera Bailey                    4) Kaitlyn Schut                  
 -- Utah  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Sara Leonard                    2) Ruby Jane Mathewson            
     3) Megan Perkins                   4) Ashley Licata                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Johnson              Weber State              1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Paige Van Meeteren           Weber State             J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Annie Watts                  Weber State             J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kolbi Sims                   Unattached              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Alison Wood                  Oregon Track             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kalulusno Ngaida             Eastern Oreg            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Eliza Hansen                 Utah                    J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Shelby Dozier                Sacramento S            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Javany McDermott             Cal St. Los              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Julia Grimm                  Sacramento S             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Jade Cany                    Sacramento S            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Sydney Pink                  Sacramento S            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Avery Lauf                   Nevada                   1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jasmine James                Oregon Tech              1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Laura Henderson              Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jennifer Nobbs               Northwest Na            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Madison VonBrethorst         Northwest Na            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Chloe Lindbo                 Sacramento S            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ivie Eboigbodin              Sacramento S                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Allie Gibson                 Treasure Val                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Etter                  Nevada                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Payton Jolley                Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Paige Dallmann               Weber State              3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Marissa Richey               Nevada                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Grace Ericson                Nevada                  J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kennedy Lake                 Eastern Oreg             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kourtney Gwin                Northwest Na             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Gabrielle Palmer             Nevada                      NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Amber Flores                 Stanislaus S                NH            
     2.85 3.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Andrea Yniguez               Stanislaus S                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S             5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.72m  5.69m  5.79m  5.74m
  2 J'Liyah Miles                Cal St. Los              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.71m  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL
  3 Kayla Afoa                   Nevada                   5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.34m  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ebony Wilson                 Eastern Oreg             5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.11m  FOUL  5.48m  5.20m
  4 Chrisalyn Johnson            Alaska Ancho             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.39m  5.44m  FOUL  5.48m  FOUL  5.28m
  6 Morgan Reddington            Eastern Oreg             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.01m  4.12m  5.37m  5.41m  5.34m  4.89m
  7 Talia Reza                   Weber State              5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  5.34m  5.05m  5.18m  PASS
  8 Tia Cooke                    Sacramento S             5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  5.38m  5.27m  5.27m
  9 Alyisa Shelley               Weber State              5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.96m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL  5.10m  4.77m
 10 Ivie Eboigbodin              Sacramento S             5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  4.90m            
 10 Jackie Mahowald              Northwest Na             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.85m  4.91m            
 12 Tylantiss Atlas              Alaska Ancho             5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.48m  5.01m  5.01m            
 12 Lauren Wong                  Sacramento S             5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.85m  4.71m  5.01m            
 14 Victoria Branch              Eastern Oreg             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.63m  4.85m            
 15 Katie Conklin                Northwest Na             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.80m  4.91m            
 16 Kalulusno Ngaida             Eastern Oreg             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.71m  4.87m  4.95m            
 17 Gabrielle Fraser             Nevada                   4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  4.94m            
 18 Dakota Hutton-King           Northwest Na             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.81m  4.75m            
 19 Abigail Dargan               Boise State              4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.77m  4.81m  4.89m            
 20 Alanna Stein                 Sacramento S             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.61m  FOUL            
 21 Michaella Pisciotta          Stanislaus S             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.71m  4.74m  4.78m            
 22 Denver Fraser                Nevada                   4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m            
 23 Chloe Lindbo                 Sacramento S             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.03m  4.56m  4.38m            
 24 Katie Heckathorn             Northwest Na             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.34m  4.36m  4.50m            
 -- Taj Dorsett                  Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Patterson           Sacramento S            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.21m  12.20m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m
  2 Nashedah Mu'min              Sacramento S            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  11.88m  FOUL  11.21m
  3 Abigail Dargan               Boise State             11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.63m  11.79m  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL
  4 Damaris Hamilton             Cal St. Los             11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.38m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL
  5 Jackie Mahowald              Northwest Na            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  10.91m
  6 Javany McDermott             Cal St. Los             11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.20m  11.11m  11.32m  10.94m  FOUL  10.75m
  7 Gabrielle Fraser             Nevada                  11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL
  8 Denver Fraser                Nevada                  11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.64m  10.71m  10.55m  11.04m  FOUL  11.02m
  9 Lauren Wong                  Sacramento S            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  11.03m  10.52m  10.66m  FOUL
 10 Victoria Branch              Eastern Oreg            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.00m  10.24m  FOUL            
 11 Katie Heckathorn             Northwest Na            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dakota Hutton-King           Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison VonBrethorst         Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jasmine James                Oregon Tech               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophie Merritt               Weber State             15.14m   49-08.25 
      11.64m  14.91m  14.43m  15.10m  15.06m  15.14m
  2 Jelaia Jones                 Sacramento S            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.62m  12.98m  14.21m  12.88m  14.00m  14.03m
  3 Losa Latu                    Weber State             13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.03m  12.40m  12.34m  FOUL
  4 Morgan Jones                 Sacramento S            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.82m  12.85m  12.04m  11.93m  12.25m  12.04m
  5 Baylee Dodd                  Boise State             12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.20m  11.22m  12.22m  12.03m  12.16m  12.60m
  6 Joselynn Tensley             Concordia (O            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ally Milone                  Stanislaus S            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m
  8 Shantel Nnaji                Sacramento S            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.23m  12.30m  11.71m  12.03m  11.94m  11.55m
  9 Emma Dern                    Nevada                  12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.08m  12.12m  12.20m  FOUL  12.28m  12.24m
 10 Tina Lao                     Nevada                  12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.35m  FOUL         
 11 Sophie Adams                 Weber State             12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.58m  FOUL         
 12 Deidre Wilson                Weber State             12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m         
 13 Samantha Henkel              Sacramento S            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.37m  11.66m  11.93m         
 14 Claire Walton                Sacramento S            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.60m  FOUL         
 15 Kabre Madrigal               College of I            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.40m  FOUL         
 16 Maggie Ledbetter             Eastern Oreg            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.13m  11.47m  11.74m         
 17 Kori Sprague                 Concordia (O            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.67m  FOUL         
 18 Catylynn Duff                College of I            11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  10.01m  11.58m         
 19 Danielle Church              Eastern Oreg            11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.23m  11.26m  11.54m         
 20 Dreakeanna Adair             College of I            11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.78m  11.47m  10.20m         
 21 Breanna Lowther              Stanislaus S            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.82m  11.15m  11.11m         
 22 Justine Lee                  Sacramento S            11.06m   36-03.50 
      9.74m  10.78m  11.06m         
 23 Robin Camp                   College of I            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.67m  10.66m  11.02m         
 24 Meg Buxton                   College of I            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.09m  10.69m  10.42m         
 25 Kendal Willenbrock           Northwest Na            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.24m  10.01m         
 26 Emily Fox                    College of I            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.99m  8.84m  10.08m         
 27 Kolbi Sims                   Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.88m  10.04m  9.98m         
 28 Keagan Utter                 College of I            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.15m  10.01m  FOUL         
 29 AaLea Kolb                   College of I             9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.70m  8.90m         
 30 Katerina Moeller             Northwest Na             9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.58m         
 31 Kaithlyn Wanstrom            Treasure Val             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.04m  9.50m  9.42m         
 32 KC Catey                     College of I             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  9.22m  9.13m         
 33 Casci Carpenter              Eastern Oreg             8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  8.57m  8.37m         
 34 Nicole Nobbs                 Northwest Na             8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  7.68m  7.35m         
 35 Katrina Broadhead            Utah                     7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.06m  7.56m  7.17m         
 36 Jessa Saum                   Northwest Na             7.44m   24-05.00 
      FOUL  7.44m  7.09m         
 -- Gracious Togai               Stanislaus S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Lowther              Stanislaus S            17.50m   57-05.00 
      17.50m  FOUL  16.11m  16.02m  16.53m  14.95m
  2 Jelaia Jones                 Sacramento S            17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.54m  16.77m  16.28m  17.30m  FOUL  17.43m
  3 Morgan Jones                 Sacramento S            17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.76m  16.83m  16.98m  17.38m  16.24m  16.81m
  4 Kendra Noneman               Boise State             17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.33m  16.84m  16.34m  16.67m  16.44m  17.01m
  5 Terrell Womack               Weber State             16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.93m  16.67m  16.27m  16.27m  15.48m  16.08m
  6 Kori Sprague                 Concordia (O            16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.24m  15.81m  16.19m  16.36m  15.97m  FOUL
  7 Samantha Henkel              Sacramento S            15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  14.77m  13.79m  14.33m  15.16m  13.69m
  8 Rhaven Dean                  Sacramento S            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.40m  FOUL  15.00m  15.41m  FOUL  15.56m
  9 Catylynn Duff                College of I            15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sophie Adams                 Weber State             14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Joselynn Tensley             Concordia (O            14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  13.40m  14.86m            
 12 Justine Lee                  Sacramento S            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  12.34m  13.78m            
 13 Kabre Madrigal               College of I            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  12.91m            
 14 Miranda Hagadorn             Northwest Na            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.54m  13.38m  13.56m            
 15 Robin Camp                   College of I            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  13.14m  FOUL            
 16 Grace Wills                  Nevada                  13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.99m  13.37m  FOUL            
 17 Danielle Church              Eastern Oreg            13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.55m  13.14m  FOUL            
 18 Keagan Utter                 College of I            12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.59m  10.54m  12.65m            
 19 Deidre Wilson                Weber State             12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  11.99m  11.95m            
 20 Marissa Brunner              Weber State             12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.02m  12.37m  FOUL            
 21 Katerina Moeller             Northwest Na            12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.80m  FOUL            
 22 AaLea Kolb                   College of I            11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  10.46m  11.89m            
 23 Gracious Togai               Stanislaus S            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m            
 24 Ally Milone                  Stanislaus S            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.84m            
 25 Maggie Ledbetter             Eastern Oreg            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.74m  11.80m  FOUL            
 26 Emma Dern                    Nevada                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  11.06m  FOUL            
 27 Nicole Nobbs                 Northwest Na            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.17m  11.07m  FOUL            
 28 Meg Buxton                   College of I            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.68m  10.95m  10.35m            
 29 Casci Carpenter              Eastern Oreg            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  9.87m            
 30 Jessa Saum                   Northwest Na            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Dreakeanna Adair             College of I            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Tina Lao                     Nevada                  10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  9.25m            
 33 Anna-Helene Augusta          Cal St. Los              9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.36m  9.83m  9.44m            
 -- Kendal Willenbrock           Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Barnes                 Weber State            2:20.32   2    819
  2 Annie Wright                 George Fox             2:23.72   2    774
  3 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg           2:27.88   2    720
  4 Chelsea Bone                 Concordia (O           2:28.44   2    713
  5 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg           2:28.68   1    710
  6 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore           2:33.46   1    650
  7 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S           2:33.97   1    644
  8 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho           2:35.51   2    625
  9 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho           2:40.20   1    571
 10 Alissa Swilley               George Fox             2:40.24   2    570
 11 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O           2:41.11   1    560
 12 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S           3:01.06   1    355
 13 Chase Stephens               Concordia (O           3:02.82   2    339
 14 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na           3:06.46   1    307
 15 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na           3:10.01   1    278
 -- Nicola Ader                  Nevada                     DNF   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                    8.86   4    939
  2 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na              9.12   1    885
  3 Annie Wright                 George Fox                9.17   1    875
  4 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho              9.22   1    865
  5 Chase Stephens               Concordia (O              9.27   4    854
  6 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg              9.42   5    824
  7 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore              9.46   2    816
  8 Emily Barnes                 Weber State               9.63   2    783
  9 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg              9.69   1    771
 10 Alissa Swilley               George Fox                9.73   5    763
 11 Chelsea Bone                 Concordia (O              9.80   2    750
 11 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S              9.80   3    750
 13 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na              9.85   3    740
 14 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O              9.86   3    738
 15 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S             10.02   4    708
 16 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho             10.52   3    618
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                   1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chase Stephens               Concordia (O             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chelsea Bone                 Concordia (O             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  7 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Annie Wright                 George Fox               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Emily Barnes                 Weber State              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Alissa Swilley               George Fox               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Stephens               Concordia (O             5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.34m  5.10m  FOUL            
  2 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                   5.25m   17-02.75    628
      FOUL  5.25m  5.21m            
  3 Alissa Swilley               George Fox               5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.21m  4.90m  4.89m            
  4 Chelsea Bone                 Concordia (O             5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.07m  5.19m  5.01m            
  5 Annie Wright                 George Fox               5.18m   17-00.00    609
      FOUL  5.18m  5.17m            
  6 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O             5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.16m  5.12m  5.02m            
  7 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.14m  5.07m  FOUL            
  8 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.88m  5.03m  5.07m            
  9 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      5.00m  4.94m  FOUL            
 10 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.84m  4.73m  4.98m            
 10 Emily Barnes                 Weber State              4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.91m  4.98m  4.88m            
 12 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S             4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.42m  4.50m  4.71m            
 13 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg             4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.70m  4.54m  4.59m            
 14 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na             4.65m   15-03.25    466
      FOUL  4.64m  4.65m            
 15 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na             4.58m   15-00.50    448
      3.67m  4.36m  4.58m            
 16 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho             4.14m   13-07.00    340
      FOUL  4.14m  4.13m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Wright                 George Fox              12.72m   41-08.75    709
      12.72m  12.32m  12.43m            
  2 Emily Barnes                 Weber State             10.87m   35-08.00    587
      10.87m  10.18m  10.01m            
  3 Chelsea Bone                 Concordia (O            10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.78m  10.54m  10.04m            
  4 Alissa Swilley               George Fox              10.71m   35-01.75    576
      10.51m  10.58m  10.71m            
  5 Chase Stephens               Concordia (O            10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.48m  9.98m  10.31m            
  6 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S            10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.17m  10.04m  10.27m            
  7 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                   9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.04m  9.68m  9.39m            
  8 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg             9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.65m  9.60m  9.65m            
  9 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg             9.44m   30-11.75    493
      8.83m  8.95m  9.44m            
 10 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O             9.19m   30-02.00    477
      FOUL  8.62m  9.19m            
 11 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S             9.10m   29-10.25    471
      8.57m  9.10m  8.67m            
 12 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na             8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.82m  8.57m  8.61m            
 13 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho             8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.13m  8.42m  8.17m            
 14 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore             8.03m   26-04.25    401
      7.40m  7.22m  8.03m            
 15 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na             6.93m   22-09.00    331
      6.65m  6.93m  6.72m            
 16 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho             6.74m   22-01.50    318
      6.37m  6.62m  6.74m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Wright                 George Fox                3577  
  2 Paige Dodd                   Eastern Oreg              3484  
  3 Chelsea Bone                 Concordia (O              3368  
  4 Emily Barnes                 Weber State               3353  
  5 Chase Stephens               Concordia (O              3191  
  6 Elena Cano                   Alaska Ancho              3115  
  7 Olivia Lane                  Eastern Oreg              3097  
  8 Loghan Sprauer               Southern Ore              3075  
  9 Alissa Swilley               George Fox                3070  
 10 Petrice Beattie              Stanislaus S              3025  
 11 Nicola Ader                  Nevada                    3004  
 12 Ronni VanZant                Concordia (O              2988  
 13 Franchesca Shepard           Stanislaus S              2779  
 14 Lexi Tubbs                   Northwest Na              2669  
 15 Ann Gebauer                  Alaska Ancho              2525  
 16 Anna DePew                   Northwest Na              2327  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sike Azu-Irondi              Unattached                6.83q  2 
  2 Bryce Kirby                  Boise State               6.88q  1 
  3 Clinton Spellman             Sacramento S              6.99q  3 
  4 DaRon Bland                  Sacramento S              7.01q  1 
  5 Eli Chapman                  Southern Ore              7.03q  5 
  6 Chris Rosero                 Southern Ore              7.05q  2 
  7 Adam Brown                   Concordia (O              7.06q  3 
  8 Seth Fortin                  Weber State               7.08q  4 
  9 Donnie Pate                  Oregon Tech               7.08   4 
 10 Jose Rubio                   Boise State               7.09   2 
 11 Kenny May                    George Fox                7.12   1 
 12 Ryan Tennant                 Sacramento S              7.13   2 
 13 Cameron Willey               Northwest Na              7.15   3 
 14 Muamer Mujic                 Weber State               7.16   1 
 15 David Pierce                 Boise State               7.19   5 
 16 Nathanial Brunett            Alaska Ancho              7.20   3 
 17 Johnie Talamantes            Weber State               7.28   5 
 18 Jermain Worthy               Sacramento S              7.31   4 
 19 Nicholas Griffin             Eastern Oreg              7.33   1 
 20 Austin Hunter                Eastern Oreg              7.37   4 
 21 Tyler Powers                 Concordia (O              7.40   1 
 22 Tychicus Schneider           Treasure Val              7.41   4 
 23 Declan Frideli               College of I              7.50   1 
 24 Lucas Jones                  Oregon Tech               7.53   2 
 25 Wes White                    Treasure Val              7.60   5 
 26 Jackson Stallard             Oregon Tech               7.60   5 
 27 James Lewis                  College of I              7.60   3 
 28 Matt Schweitz                Concordia (O              7.63   4 
 29 Taeson Hardin                College of I              7.66   4 
 30 Blake Johanson               Northwest Na              7.78   5 
 31 Oscar Sepulveda              Treasure Val              7.85   2 
 32 Justin Simpson               Treasure Val              7.98   3 
 33 Isaiah Kahut                 Northwest Na              9.34   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sike Azu-Irondi              Unattached                6.80  
  2 Clinton Spellman             Sacramento S              6.95  
  3 Seth Fortin                  Weber State               6.99  
  4 Eli Chapman                  Southern Ore              7.01  
  5 Chris Rosero                 Southern Ore              7.04  
  6 DaRon Bland                  Sacramento S              7.08  
  7 Adam Brown                   Concordia (O              7.11  
Preliminaries
  2 Bryce Kirby                  Boise State                     
  9 Donnie Pate                  Oregon Tech                     
 10 Jose Rubio                   Boise State                     
 11 Kenny May                    George Fox                      
 12 Ryan Tennant                 Sacramento S                    
 13 Cameron Willey               Northwest Na                    
 14 Muamer Mujic                 Weber State                     
 15 David Pierce                 Boise State                     
 16 Nathanial Brunett            Alaska Ancho                    
 17 Johnie Talamantes            Weber State                     
 18 Jermain Worthy               Sacramento S                    
 19 Nicholas Griffin             Eastern Oreg                    
 20 Austin Hunter                Eastern Oreg                    
 21 Tyler Powers                 Concordia (O                    
 22 Tychicus Schneider           Treasure Val                    
 23 Declan Frideli               College of I                    
 24 Lucas Jones                  Oregon Tech                     
 25 Wes White                    Treasure Val                    
 26 Jackson Stallard             Oregon Tech                     
 27 James Lewis                  College of I                    
 28 Matt Schweitz                Concordia (O                    
 29 Taeson Hardin                College of I                    
 30 Blake Johanson               Northwest Na                    
 31 Oscar Sepulveda              Treasure Val                    
 32 Justin Simpson               Treasure Val                    
 33 Isaiah Kahut                 Northwest Na                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole Lambourne               Unattached               21.41   1 
  2 Sike Azu-Irondi              Unattached               21.42   1 
  3 Clinton Spellman             Sacramento S             22.04   2 
  4 Adam Brown                   Concordia (O             22.13   3 
  5 David Pierce                 Boise State              22.34   2 
  6 Ryan Cavinta                 Boise State              22.35   6 
  7 Chris Rosero                 Southern Ore             22.39   4 
  8 Logan Blake                  Northwest Na             22.46   3 
  9 Jose Rubio                   Boise State              22.56   3 
 10 Jose Rodriguez               Sacramento S             22.71   5 
 11 Joshua Jackman               Alaska Ancho             22.72   4 
 12 Travis Thomas                Oregon Tech              22.77   1 
 13 Muamer Mujic                 Weber State              22.90   6 
 14 Donnie Pate                  Oregon Tech              23.00   2 
 14 Zachary Magee                Northwest Na             23.00   5 
 16 Tyler Powers                 Concordia (O             23.03   8 
 17 Matthew Kirkendall           Unattached               23.17   6 
 18 Angel Valdez                 Oregon Tech              23.23   4 
 19 Nathanial Brunett            Alaska Ancho             23.28   5 
 20 Austin Hunter                Eastern Oreg             23.33   9 
 21 Cameron Willey               Northwest Na             23.45  12 
 22 Cameron Wrout                Boise State              23.47   7 
 23 Devin Gaskins                College of I             23.55   8 
 24 Jermain Worthy               Sacramento S             23.66  12 
 24 Griffin Jeskey               Oregon Tech              23.66   8 
 26 Josiah Stroup                Oregon Tech              23.82   6 
 27 Skyler Galgan                Northwest Na             23.94   9 
 28 Branden Phanmaha             Eastern Oreg             24.10   7 
 29 Nicholas Griffin             Eastern Oreg             24.16  10 
 30 James Lewis                  College of I             24.20  10 
 31 Lucas Jones                  Oregon Tech              24.26   9 
 32 Matt Schweitz                Concordia (O             24.30   9 
 33 Conner Berrett               Treasure Val             24.44  12 
 34 Jackson Stallard             Oregon Tech              24.58  10 
 35 Blake Johanson               Northwest Na             24.63  10 
 36 Ryan Chism                   Northwest Na             24.84  11 
 37 Daryl Bushnell               Alaska Ancho             25.04   9 
 38 Tylen Preston                Treasure Val             25.46  12 
 39 Nick Ball                    Concordia (O             25.47  11 
 40 Justin Simpson               Treasure Val             25.87  11 
 41 Oscar Sepulveda              Treasure Val             26.91  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Lambourne               Unattached               47.90   1 
  2 Chris Polk                   George Fox               48.83   1 
  3 Jake Ness                    Weber State              49.65   3 
  4 Daunte Atkinson              Weber State              49.70   1 
  5 Logan Blake                  Northwest Na             49.75   2 
  6 Zachary Magee                Northwest Na             50.07   2 
  7 Conner Young                 Eastern Oreg             50.18   5 
  8 Peyton Shipley               Southern Ore             50.24   1 
  9 Ryan Cavinta                 Boise State              50.60   3 
 10 Isaiah Marable               Sacramento S             50.80   2 
 11 Nathanial Brunett            Alaska Ancho             50.99   5 
 12 Joshua Jackman               Alaska Ancho             51.45   4 
 13 Will Gross                   Southern Ore             51.48   4 
 14 Angel Valdez                 Oregon Tech              51.52   3 
 15 Jose Rodriguez               Sacramento S             51.72   4 
 16 Corey Wockenfuss             Eastern Oreg             52.25   5 
 17 Josiah Stroup                Oregon Tech              52.44   4 
 18 Griffin Jeskey               Oregon Tech              52.83   6 
 19 Cameron Wrout                Boise State              52.95   5 
 20 Jeff Fairbanks               Northwest Na             53.43   6 
 21 Ricardo Rodriguez            Boise State              53.73   6 
 22 Robert Bierly                Concordia (O             53.93   7 
 23 Daryl Bushnell               Alaska Ancho             55.51   6 
 24 Richard Scott                Treasure Val             56.17   7 
 25 Conner Berrett               Treasure Val             56.90   7 
 26 Stephen Christensen          Northwest Na             57.06   7 
 27 Tylen Preston                Treasure Val             57.22   7 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Tamayo               Unattached             1:21.49  
  2 Devin Lewis-Allen            Eastern Oreg           1:22.88  
  3 Cooper Shaw                  Eastern Oreg           1:24.36  
  4 Travis Thomas                Oregon Tech            1:24.86  
  5 Derian Handfield             Eastern Oreg           1:25.99  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eduardo Orozco               Alaska Ancho           1:57.91   1 
  2 Ricky Garcia                 Oregon Tech            1:58.07   1 
  3 Russell Lundberg             Weber State            1:59.21   1 
  4 Drew Johnson                 Alaska Ancho           1:59.97   2 
  5 Nathaniel Garner             Weber State            2:00.19   2 
  6 Peter Seifert                Concordia (O           2:02.29   1 
  7 Aaron Borger                 Northwest Na           2:04.06   1 
  8 Adam Mclean                  Treasure Val           2:04.26   2 
  9 Grant Brookover              Northwest Na           2:07.29   1 
 10 Parker Bogart                Northwest Na           2:08.05   1 
 11 Robert Kochis                Concordia (O           2:13.59   2 
 12 Jeff Fairbanks               Northwest Na           2:44.96   2 
 13 Stephen Christensen          Northwest Na           2:45.00   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Grinwis                Boise State            2:29.53   1 
  2 Tracen Warnick               Weber State            2:30.14   1 
  3 Alex Navarro                 Eastern Oreg           2:30.14   1 
  4 Henry Mong                   Unattached             2:31.03   1 
  5 Paul Wyatt                   Oregon Tech            2:32.95   1 
  6 Chris Ramirez                Oregon Tech            2:35.95   1 
  7 Jonah Franco                 Unattached             2:37.59   1 
  8 Travis Running               Eastern Oreg           2:37.74   2 
  9 Lane Inwards                 Eastern Oreg           2:37.78   1 
 10 Hunter Schiess               Eastern Oreg           2:38.11   2 
 11 Dominic Giordano             Concordia (O           2:41.95   1 
 12 Braxton Wilson               Eastern Oreg           2:42.63   2 
 13 Brennen LeBel                Eastern Oreg           2:44.62   2 
 14 Max Rotar                    Concordia (O           2:44.64   2 
 15 Robie Swanson                Eastern Oreg           2:45.53   2 
 -- Judd Lewis                   Concordia (O               DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahmed Muhumed                Boise State            4:13.38   1 
  2 Drew Johnson                 Alaska Ancho           4:17.64   1 
  3 Leif Everson                 Boise State            4:17.67   1 
  4 Miler Haller                 Boise State            4:17.78   1 
  5 Zach Wiberg                  Weber State            4:19.06   2 
  6 Krey Ramsey                  Weber State            4:19.80   2 
  7 Tom Richardson               Boise State            4:20.73   1 
  8 Albert Beckham               Boise State            4:21.20   1 
  9 Israel Anaya Carmona         Boise State            4:21.79   1 
 10 Lammi Kalil                  Boise State            4:24.83   1 
 11 Hunter Kratz                 Eastern Oreg           4:25.38   1 
 12 Dallin Leatham               Weber State            4:25.59   1 
 13 Nickson Koech                Alaska Ancho           4:27.76   2 
 14 Jorge Sanchez                Alaska Ancho           4:27.77   2 
 15 Santiago Ruiz                Sacramento S           4:29.76   1 
 16 Shane Marshall               Sacramento S           4:31.97   2 
 17 Godfrey Kemboi               Northwest Na           4:34.55   2 
 18 Tyler Shea                   Northwest Na           4:34.78   2 
 19 Judd Lewis                   Concordia (O           4:36.33   1 
 20 Treyson Conley               Northwest Na           4:48.34   2 
 21 Ryan Abdalla                 Northwest Na           4:49.48   2 
 22 Levi Lewis                   Northwest Na           4:52.13   2 
 23 Pablo Lopez                  Northwest Na           4:52.23   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micah Drew                   Unattached             8:50.66  
  2 Shane Marshall               Sacramento S           8:57.41  
  3 Nick Hamilton                Northwest Na           9:00.06  
  4 Josh Moats                   Concordia (O           9:05.88  
  5 Santiago Ruiz                Sacramento S           9:08.09  
  6 Tyler Lance                  Group Smooth           9:13.33  
  7 Benjen Lilly                 Treasure Val           9:22.31  
  8 Hayden Lewis                 Treasure Val           9:34.68  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Kirkendall           Unattached                8.27q  1 
  2 Rhett Gonzalez               Southern Ore              8.36q  1 
  3 Johnie Talamantes            Weber State               8.45q  2 
  4 Carter Reynolds              Weber State               8.46q  1 
  5 Skyler Galgan                Northwest Na              8.57q  2 
  6 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S              8.57q  2 
  7 Jermain Worthy               Sacramento S              8.77q  1 
  8 Andrey Gamza                 Concordia (O              9.03q  2 
  9 Ryan Chism                   Northwest Na              9.24   1 
 10 Will Wagner V                Sacramento S              9.27   1 
 -- Caleb Whitney                Weber State                 FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Kirkendall           Unattached                8.15  
  2 Rhett Gonzalez               Southern Ore              8.21  
  3 Johnie Talamantes            Weber State               8.36  
  4 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S              8.57  
  5 Skyler Galgan                Northwest Na              8.62  
  6 Jermain Worthy               Sacramento S              8.74  
  7 Andrey Gamza                 Concordia (O              9.01  
Preliminaries
  4 Carter Reynolds              Weber State                     
  9 Ryan Chism                   Northwest Na                    
 10 Will Wagner V                Sacramento S                    
 -- Caleb Whitney                Weber State                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber State  'A'                                    3:19.17   2 
     1) Seth Fortin                     2) Alex Toone                     
     3) Jake Ness                       4) Daunte Atkinson                
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:22.90   2 
     1) Jabari Reynolds II              2) Isaiah Marable                 
     3) Calvin Spellman                 4) Clinton Spellman               
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:24.08   1 
     1) Cooper Shaw                     2) Corey Wockenfuss               
     3) Conner Young                    4) Devin Lewis-Allen              
  4 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:26.34   1 
     1) Peyton Shipley                  2) Eli Chapman                    
     3) Will Gross                      4) Joe Dotson                     
  5 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 3:42.06   1 
     1) Brennen LeBel                   2) Travis Running                 
     3) Austin Hunter                   4) Allex Kosel                    
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                10:18.25  
     1) Hunter Kratz                    2) Devin Lewis-Allen              
     3) Alex Navarro                    4) Lane Inwards                   
  2 College of Idaho  'C'                              10:33.75  
     1) Collin Tracy                    2) Tyler Truksa                   
     3) Sean Wagnon                     4) Alex Martin                    
  3 College of Idaho  'B'                              10:46.49  
     1) Bryce Odegard                   2) Devin Gaskins                  
     3) Jerry Celestino                 4) Cole Campbell                  
  4 College of Idaho  'A'                              10:50.74  
     1) Josh Frey                       2) Tyler Straub                   
     3) Derek Thomas                    4) Marcos Cervantes               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacoby Wolfe                 George Fox               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jevin Kitchen                Sacramento S             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Brake                  Alaska Ancho            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Emmy Carrizales              Concordia (O             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Micah Tranch                 Northwest Na             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dillon Claybaugh             Oregon Tech                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Stattner              Boise State              5.05m   16-06.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.05 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Corey Sledge                 Eastern Oreg             4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Shearman                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Darrin Walker                Eastern Oreg             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Adam O'Brien                 Southern Ore            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Spencer Hopkins              Northwest Na             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Dustin Hatlan                Northwest Na                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lucas Hidalgo                Eastern Oreg                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Justin Gould                 Eastern Oreg                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DaRon Bland                  Sacramento S             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  FOUL  7.01m  7.01m  PASS  FOUL
  2 Zach Beltz                   Southern Ore             7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.97m  6.86m  6.94m  6.92m  FOUL  7.16m
  3 Elijah Castro                Northwest Na             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.94m  6.75m  6.96m  6.25m  6.66m  6.86m
  4 Will Wagner V                Sacramento S             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.57m  6.66m  6.41m  FOUL  6.87m  6.79m
  5 Allex Kosel                  Eastern Oreg             6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.68m  6.57m  6.74m  6.70m  FOUL  6.60m
  6 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  6.73m
  7 Adrienne Jackson             Sacramento S            J6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.59m  FOUL  6.38m  6.54m  6.73m  PASS
  8 Tegbir Jhutty                Sacramento S             6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  6.67m  6.61m  PASS
  9 Brandon Nicholson            Alaska Ancho             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.39m  6.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Johnie Talamantes            Weber State              6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  5.98m  FOUL            
 11 Zach Booker                  Northwest Na             6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  FOUL            
 12 Tyler Truksa                 College of I             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jackson Stallard             Oregon Tech              5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.68m  5.62m            
 14 Nick Ball                    Concordia (O             5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL            
 -- Dylan Barger                 Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Tennant                 Sacramento S            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.05m  14.52m  14.16m  14.43m  14.78m  14.24m
  2 Chris Brake                  Alaska Ancho            14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  PASS  13.90m  13.80m  FOUL
  3 Brandon Nicholson            Alaska Ancho            14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.65m  14.01m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zach Beltz                   Southern Ore            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.41m  12.80m  12.95m  13.97m
  5 Adrienne Jackson             Sacramento S            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.68m  13.69m  13.65m  13.42m  FOUL  13.53m
  6 Tegbir Jhutty                Sacramento S            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.34m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  13.59m  13.45m
  7 Allex Kosel                  Eastern Oreg            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.29m  13.12m  FOUL  13.05m  13.55m  FOUL
  8 Emmy Carrizales              Concordia (O            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.32m  11.98m  12.09m  12.27m  12.51m  12.28m
 -- Zach Booker                  Northwest Na              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Benham                  Weber State             17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.52m  ND  17.61m  16.30m  16.65m  ND
  2 Jake Knight                  Northwest Na            16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.26m  16.57m  16.74m  ND  16.88m  16.83m
  3 Josh Koch                    Concordia (O            16.30m   53-05.75 
      ND  ND  16.30m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Sam Nichols                  Concordia (O            15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.45m  14.82m  ND  ND  14.68m  15.47m
  5 Nathan Dunivan               Weber State             15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.32m  15.35m  ND  15.11m  ND  14.95m
  6 Brett Elder                  Concordia (O            15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.72m  14.38m  ND  14.86m  14.82m
  7 Kevin Tunnell                Southern Ore            14.53m   47-08.00 
      ND  14.27m  14.53m  14.23m  14.51m  14.00m
  8 Caleb Bridge                 Concordia (O            14.38m   47-02.25 
      ND  ND  14.38m  ND  ND  14.14m
  9 Connor Jensen                Concordia (O            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  ND  ND  ND  ND  13.94m
 10 Stephen Campbell             College of I            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.98m  14.17m  13.90m            
 11 Alec Kuzmack                 College of I            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.18m  13.61m            
 12 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.34m  13.92m  13.85m            
 13 Chase Van Wyck               Eastern Oreg            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.39m  13.80m            
 14 Chris Kiley                  Boise State             13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.29m  ND            
 15 Adam Kopf                    Eastern Oreg            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.21m  13.55m  12.78m            
 16 Neil Laquian                 Sacramento S            13.37m   43-10.50 
      ND  12.10m  13.37m            
 17 Canyon Anderson              Northwest Na            13.22m   43-04.50 
      ND  ND  13.22m            
 18 Josh Brown                   College of I            13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.87m  13.15m  12.89m            
 19 Cody Robbins                 Northwest Na            12.61m   41-04.50 
      ND  11.81m  12.61m            
 20 Coby Yates                   Northwest Na            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  12.46m  11.58m            
 21 Dylan Hendry                 Treasure Val            12.40m   40-08.25 
      ND  12.40m  11.55m            
 22 Colton Burr                  Northwest Na            12.27m   40-03.25 
      ND  12.27m  ND            
 23 Ben Poplin                   College of I            11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.80m  ND  11.40m            
 24 Collin Glass                 College of I            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  ND  ND            
 25 Zach Rickard                 College of I            10.99m   36-00.75 
      ND  10.99m  10.87m            
 26 Joe Denniston                Concordia (O            10.30m   33-09.50 
      ND  9.79m  10.30m            
 27 Nick Ball                    Concordia (O            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.87m  9.90m            
 -- Seth Bridge                  Concordia (O                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S            18.26m   59-11.00 
      ND  16.76m  16.78m  17.80m  18.26m  17.98m
  2 Nathan Dunivan               Weber State             18.02m   59-01.50 
      17.59m  17.35m  17.69m  17.12m  18.02m  17.99m
  3 Canyon Anderson              Northwest Na            16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.70m  16.10m  16.20m  16.37m  15.56m  16.76m
  4 Joe Denniston                Concordia (O            16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.80m  ND  15.09m  ND  ND  16.68m
  5 Brayden Eiland               Northwest Na            16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.47m  ND  15.24m  15.51m  15.93m  16.32m
  6 Evan Stork                   Sacramento S            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.89m  16.20m  15.72m  15.56m  15.66m  16.10m
  7 Josh Brown                   College of I            15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  15.82m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Josh Koch                    Concordia (O            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.77m  ND  14.92m  ND  ND
  9 Caleb Bridge                 Concordia (O            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.50m  14.84m  14.99m  ND  14.39m  14.82m
 10 Drew Lindsley                Boise State             14.53m   47-08.00 
      ND  14.39m  14.53m            
 11 Kevin Tunnell                Southern Ore            14.08m   46-02.50 
      ND  12.98m  14.08m            
 12 Brison Tilo                  Unattached              13.91m   45-07.75 
      12.96m  13.91m  13.82m            
 13 Cody Robbins                 Northwest Na            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.38m  13.50m  12.77m            
 14 Coby Yates                   Northwest Na            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  ND  ND            
 15 Alec Kuzmack                 College of I            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.21m  12.71m  ND            
 16 Seth Bridge                  Concordia (O            11.91m   39-01.00 
      ND  11.91m  ND            
 17 Collin Glass                 College of I            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.30m  11.57m            
 18 Zach Rickard                 College of I            11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.39m  11.74m  11.17m            
 19 Adam Kopf                    Eastern Oreg            11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.40m  10.70m  11.58m            
 20 Neil Laquian                 Sacramento S            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.10m  11.34m  10.75m            
 21 Colton Burr                  Northwest Na            10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  ND  10.72m            
 22 Stephen Campbell             College of I            10.24m   33-07.25 
      8.69m  10.24m  ND            
 23 Ben Poplin                   College of I            10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.81m  9.60m  10.14m            
 -- Nick Benham                  Weber State                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Connor Jensen                Concordia (O                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xakai Harry                  Weber State               7.13   2    837
  2 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na              7.26   2    792
  3 Caleb Whitney                Weber State               7.29   1    782
  4 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I              7.30   1    779
  5 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho              7.33   2    769
  6 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I              7.34   2    765
  7 Carter Reynolds              Weber State               7.35   2    762
  8 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na              7.42   1    739
  8 Matt McLaughlin              College of I              7.42   1    739
 10 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore              7.49   1    716
 11 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg              7.61   1    678
 12 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg              7.78   2    625
 13 Caleb Brown                  College of I              7.88   2    595
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt McLaughlin              College of I           2:46.04     807
  2 Caleb Whitney                Weber State            2:46.18     806
  3 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore           2:48.77     778
  4 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na           2:49.42     772
  5 Carter Reynolds              Weber State            2:51.80     747
  6 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I           2:53.69     727
  7 Caleb Brown                  College of I           2:55.65     708
  8 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I           2:55.85     705
  9 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg           3:02.51     640
 10 Xakai Harry                  Weber State            3:04.51     621
 11 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg           3:10.58     564
 12 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho           3:14.38     530
 -- Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Whitney                Weber State               8.46   4    869
  2 Carter Reynolds              Weber State               8.57   1    843
  3 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na              8.82   2    786
  4 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I              9.08   1    728
  5 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg              9.19   2    704
  6 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I              9.21   2    700
  7 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore              9.25   1    692
  8 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho              9.30   3    681
  9 Matt McLaughlin              College of I              9.39   4    662
 10 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na              9.41   1    658
 11 Xakai Harry                  Weber State               9.42   3    656
 12 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg              9.59   4    621
 13 Caleb Brown                  College of I             10.02   2    537
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xakai Harry                  Weber State              2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Caleb Whitney                Weber State              1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Caleb Brown                  College of I             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Carter Reynolds              Weber State              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Matt McLaughlin              College of I             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg             4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore             4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Matt McLaughlin              College of I             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Caleb Brown                  College of I             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Caleb Whitney                Weber State              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      XXO    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Carter Reynolds              Weber State              2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      XXO    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho                NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Xakai Harry                  Weber State                 NH            
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xakai Harry                  Weber State              7.16m   23-06.00    852
      6.82m  7.03m  7.16m            
  2 Caleb Whitney                Weber State              6.92m   22-08.50    795
      6.73m  6.92m  6.88m            
  3 Carter Reynolds              Weber State              6.66m   21-10.25    734
      6.66m  FOUL  6.22m            
  4 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho             6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.54m  6.62m  FOUL            
  5 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I             6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.61m  6.60m  6.54m            
  6 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na             6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.40m  6.23m  6.25m            
  7 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.36m  6.25m  FOUL            
  8 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore             6.28m   20-07.25    648
      5.80m  FOUL  6.28m            
  9 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg             6.14m   20-01.75    617
      FOUL  6.14m  6.05m            
 10 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I             6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.09m  6.11m  5.35m            
 11 Matt McLaughlin              College of I             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.01m  6.02m  5.68m            
 12 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg             5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.81m  5.52m  5.72m            
 13 Caleb Brown                  College of I             5.37m   17-07.50    455
      5.23m  5.31m  5.37m            
 -- Nate Griswold                College of I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caleb Whitney                Weber State             11.60m   38-00.75    582
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na            11.38m   37-04.00    569
      10.44m  11.03m  11.38m            
  3 Blaine Kreutz                Northwest Na            11.24m   36-10.50    560
      11.24m  10.93m  10.97m            
  4 Xakai Harry                  Weber State             10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.50m  10.68m  10.88m            
  5 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I            10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.58m  10.72m  10.86m            
  6 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore            10.61m   34-09.75    522
      10.61m  10.44m  10.52m            
  7 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg            10.28m   33-08.75    502
      9.48m  9.79m  10.28m            
  8 Carter Reynolds              Weber State             10.00m   32-09.75    486
      9.34m  9.90m  10.00m            
  9 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho             9.76m   32-00.25    471
      9.76m  FOUL  9.28m            
 10 Caleb Brown                  College of I             9.69m   31-09.50    467
      9.65m  9.69m  9.61m            
 11 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg             8.88m   29-01.75    419
      8.88m  7.85m  8.61m            
 12 Matt McLaughlin              College of I             7.72m   25-04.00    350
      7.51m  7.72m  7.60m            
 13 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I             6.82m   22-04.50    297
      6.82m  6.76m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Whitney                Weber State               5056  
  2 Dakota Tidwell               Northwest Na              4923  
  3 Kristopher Kostelecky        College of I              4715  
  4 Joe Dotson                   Southern Ore              4614  
  5 Sam Roddewig                 Eastern Oreg              4420  
  6 Carter Reynolds              Weber State               4418  
  7 Xakai Harry                  Weber State               4355  
  8 Matt McLaughlin              College of I              4199  
  9 Kendrik Caldwell             College of I              4098  
 10 Jonah Coats                  Eastern Oreg              4046  
 11 Caleb Brown                  College of I              4011  
 12 David Sramek                 Alaska Ancho              3786  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Olen             W Unattached             2:39.03  
  2 Lois Allen                 W Unattached             3:36.97