Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/3/2018             
                                Hornet Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheldon (Ca)                                          48.00   3 
     1) Dupree, Imani 10                2) McDonald, Tai 12               
     3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10           4) Lemp, Emily 11                 
  2 Carondelet                                            49.31   3 
     1) Avila, Mia 12                   2) Coats, Aryel 10                
     3) Phillips, Brooks 11             4) Holloway, Kimani 10            
  3 Bishop O'Dowd                                         50.07   3 
     1) Blackshire, Kandace 9           2) Gibbs, Jazlynn 9               
     3) Jones, Jordan 11                4) Dotson, Emily 9                
  4 Granite Bay                                           50.30   3 
     1) Harper, Jada 10                 2) Broers, Emma 10                
     3) Box, Alexandra 11               4) Cruz, Janelle 12               
  5 San Leandro                                           50.72   3 
     1) Kelley, Jaylynn 11              2) Prescott, Sahvanah 11          
     3) Clarke, Mekhyla 10              4) Lee, Kayla 11                  
  6 Monterey Trail                                        50.84   3 
     1) Beadles, Tehya 12               2) Collins, India 10              
     3) Onejeme, Chioma 10              4) Collins, Nia 12                
  7 St Francis                                            51.28   3 
     1) Johnson, Reyna 9                2) Grassel, Isabelle 11           
     3) Grimes, Chanel 11               4) Roina, Amanda 12               
  8 Oak Ridge                                             51.55   3 
     1) Kassis, Kelly 12                2) Bingham, Kathryn 11            
     3) Marlett, Jenna 11               4) Draper, Shimona 11             
  9 Inderkum                                              51.69   1 
     1) Alfred, Jasmyne 11              2) Johnson, Ne'Vaeh 9             
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 10              4) Harris, Mahagany 12            
 10 Kennedy (Sacramento)                                  52.23   2 
     1) Tholmer, Genesis 9              2) Jones, Karissa 12              
     3) Beloney, Mia 10                 4) Rositani, Serentena 12         
 11 Pleasant Grove                                        52.67   2 
     1) Nguyen-Sanh, Manda 12           2) Martinez, Gretchen 12          
     3) Gates, Delaney 10               4) Espejo, Jaeda 10               
 12 Will C. Wood                                          53.55   2 
     1) Parks, Dylan 9                  2) Anthony, Jasmon 11             
     3) Copeland, Julianne 12           4) Fanning, Angelina 11           
 13 Vacaville                                             53.57   2 
     1) Zwick, Shannon 10               2) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11          
     3) Holman, Maya 9                  4) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10           
 14 Lodi                                                  53.87   2 
     1) Alacar, Lyneth 11               2) Westerterp, Jackie 11          
     3) Novo, Madison 10                4) Edwards, Raven 9               
 15 Rosemont                                              54.12   1 
     1) Holley, Denise 9                2) Mensah, Diana 11               
     3) Gogue, Emily 10                 4) Jones, Khyri 11                
 16 Natomas                                               54.17   1 
     1) Foster, Jada 11                 2) King, Nykayla 9                
     3) laGrone, Jaelynn 10             4) Mann, Kalieyah 12              
 17 River Valley                                          54.97   1 
     1) Kaur, Harpreet 11               2) Hagen, Genevieve 11            
     3) Chavez, Gabriela 10             4) Love, Nadia 11                 
 18 Franklin (Eg)                                         55.64   1 
     1) Watterson, Haley 10             2) Osayande, Crystal 11           
     3) Ramirez, Jaide 10               4) Armstrong, Ariyah 10           
 19 Florin                                                57.42   2 
     1) Rhinehart, Tenaya 11            2) Robinson, Chaselle 12          
     3) Jones, Patrice 9                4) Unique, Woods 11               
 -- Folsom                                                   DQ   2  Late pass
     1) Scruggs, Gianna 10              2) Wolf, Skylar 10                
     3) Pollock, Jennifer 12            4) Wang, Sophia 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De La Salle                                           43.04   3 
     1) Johnston, Kyle 12               2) Duncan, Miles 12               
     3) Nevarez, Armando 11             4) Drake, Josh 10                 
  2 Sheldon (Ca)                                          43.31   3 
     1) Juniel, Dillon 11               2) Williams, Justin 11            
     3) Norris, David 11                4) Foster, DeQuon 11              
  3 Granite Bay                                           43.65   3 
     1) Latson, Jaylen 12               2) McKillop, Jake 11              
     3) Lee, Tristan 11                 4) Harper, Jarad 12               
  4 Kennedy (Sacramento)                                  43.76   3 
     1) Cummings, Jaden 12              2) Matthews, Kyle 11              
     3) Davis, Andre 11                 4) Burt, Damaris 11               
  5 Junipero Serra                                        43.79   2 
     1) Carbullido, Brendon 12          2) Sanchez, Nathaniel 10          
     3) Eaton, Dylan 10                 4) Fitzpatrick, Scott 12          
  6 Monterey Trail                                        44.01   2 
     1) Echols, Bubba 11                2) Larrier, Zachary 11            
     3) Wheeler, Camden 9               4) Brown, Profit 9                
  7 Pleasant Grove                                        44.10   3 
     1) Gates, Oliver 12                2) Bailey, Donovan 10             
     3) Martinez, Titus 12              4) Acholonu, Patrick 12           
  8 Will C. Wood                                          44.11   3 
     1) Pewitt, Isaac 11                2) Wondeh, Asa 12                 
     3) Algere, Yahya 11                4) Catlin, Christian 12           
  9 Lodi                                                  44.37   2 
     1) Ebert, Erik 12                  2) Bell, Kimani 11                
     3) Pascal, Mason 11                4) Sanchez, Adolfo 9              
 10 Merrill West                                          44.81   2 
     1) Hanes, Troy 12                  2) Williams, Warren 11            
     3) Cannon, James 12                4) Walter, Thomas 12              
 11 Jesuit                                                44.88   3 
     1) Beverly, Elijah 9               2) Wong, Jacob 10                 
     3) Retodo, Ashton 11               4) Quinlan, Newtan 10             
 12 Inderkum                                              45.00   1 
     1) Lewis, Destynd 12               2) Payne, Emmanuel 11             
     3) Cherry, Dante 12                4) Figueroa, Isaac 11             
 13 Rosemont                                              45.06   2  45.058
     1) Vu, Harry 12                    2) Baskerville, Dalonte 11        
     3) Guinto, Chris 11                4) Vences, Edgar 10               
 13 Natomas                                               45.06   1  45.058
     1) Johnson, Jadon 12               2) McDaniel, DeAndra 11           
     3) Sims, Chris 12                  4) Walker, Jamar 12               
 15 River Valley                                          45.11   1 
     1) Kyambadde, David 11             2) Saracco, Elias 11              
     3) Castrejon, David 12             4) Gibbs, Kevonni 11              
 16 San Leandro                                           45.21   3 
     1) Lee, Kevin 12                   2) Ward, Jacari 11                
     3) Washington, Jeremy 12           4) Hodges, Dale 12                
 17 Vacaville                                             45.53   2 
     1) Smith, Nicholas 11              2) Garcia, Carlos 12              
     3) Hammond, Keon 12                4) Gregorich, Brett 12            
 18 Rio Americano                                         45.57   2 
     1) Becker, Shane 11                2) Lindholm, Sean 12              
     3) Lopes, Antonio 11               4) Gonzalez, Zachary 12           
 19 Franklin (Eg)                                         45.77   1 
     1) Lujan, Spencer 11               2) Allen, Josiah 10               
     3) Trzcinski, Joshua 10            4) McDaniels, Jameel 10           
 20 Bishop O'Dowd                                         46.14   1 
     1) Natsues, Athan 11               2) Stokes, Sterling 10            
     3) Ward, Naeem 12                  4) Jones, Austin 11               
 21 Florin                                                51.98   1 
     1) Keng, Khang 9                   2) Taylor, Carl 11                
     3) Dang, Andrew 10                 4)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vandegrift, Sydney        12 St Francis            11:12.23   2 
       1:21.031 (1:21.031)        2:44.343 (1:23.312)        4:09.506 (1:25.163)
       5:34.282 (1:24.776)        6:55.301 (1:21.019)        8:20.638 (1:25.337)
       9:47.978 (1:27.340)       11:12.226 (1:24.248)
  2 Hernandez, Gabriela       11 Vacaville             11:19.04   2 
       1:24.272 (1:24.272)        2:49.558 (1:25.286)        4:15.844 (1:26.286)
       5:42.747 (1:26.903)        7:09.077 (1:26.330)        8:34.239 (1:25.162)
       9:59.905 (1:25.666)       11:19.040 (1:19.135)
  3 Lodigiani, Sophia         11 Davis                 11:20.76   2 
       1:24.614 (1:24.614)        2:52.268 (1:27.654)        4:18.813 (1:26.545)
       5:44.609 (1:25.796)        7:09.350 (1:24.741)        8:34.177 (1:24.827)
      10:00.226 (1:26.049)       11:20.754 (1:20.528)
  4 Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa    12 McClatchy             11:36.12   2 
       1:20.710 (1:20.710)        2:44.019 (1:23.309)        4:09.194 (1:25.175)
       5:35.054 (1:25.860)        7:02.853 (1:27.799)        8:34.477 (1:31.624)
      10:06.441 (1:31.964)       11:36.119 (1:29.678)
  5 Schumann, Clare           12 Carondelet            11:41.50   2 
       1:24.194 (1:24.194)        2:51.022 (1:26.828)        4:19.182 (1:28.160)
       5:48.490 (1:29.308)        7:18.415 (1:29.925)        8:48.535 (1:30.120)
      10:17.412 (1:28.877)       11:41.497 (1:24.085)
  6 Mitchell, Aniela          11 Davis                 11:48.30   2 
       1:25.102 (1:25.102)        2:53.101 (1:27.999)        4:22.425 (1:29.324)
       5:51.138 (1:28.713)        7:21.206 (1:30.068)        8:52.667 (1:31.461)
      10:23.910 (1:31.243)       11:48.296 (1:24.386)
  7 Mitchell, Charlotte       11 Davis                 11:48.40   2 
       1:25.279 (1:25.279)        2:53.254 (1:27.975)        4:22.293 (1:29.039)
       5:51.154 (1:28.861)        7:21.240 (1:30.086)        8:52.684 (1:31.444)
      10:23.950 (1:31.266)       11:48.400 (1:24.450)
  8 Cabrera, Carly            10 Inderkum              11:57.17   2 
       1:26.053 (1:26.053)        2:53.719 (1:27.666)        4:22.791 (1:29.072)
       5:56.056 (1:33.265)        7:23.999 (1:27.943)        8:55.513 (1:31.514)
      10:28.021 (1:32.508)       11:57.169 (1:29.148)
  9 Hernandez, Ruth           11 Lodi                  12:08.52   2 
       1:24.711 (1:24.711)        2:52.559 (1:27.848)        4:22.130 (1:29.571)
       5:56.938 (1:34.808)        7:33.330 (1:36.392)        9:08.984 (1:35.654)
      10:44.222 (1:35.238)       12:08.512 (1:24.290)
 10 Maddox, Rachel            12 Lodi                  12:13.41   2 
       1:26.348 (1:26.348)        2:56.441 (1:30.093)        4:30.279 (1:33.838)
       6:04.234 (1:33.955)        7:39.217 (1:34.983)        9:13.159 (1:33.942)
      10:48.222 (1:35.063)       12:13.401 (1:25.179)
 11 Cross, Dana               11 Carondelet            12:14.18   2 
       1:24.985 (1:24.985)        2:52.797 (1:27.812)        4:22.279 (1:29.482)
       5:51.667 (1:29.388)        7:22.594 (1:30.927)        8:59.181 (1:36.587)
      10:39.881 (1:40.700)       12:14.176 (1:34.295)
 12 Livingston, Sophia         9 Elk Grove             12:22.41   1 
       1:28.389 (1:28.389)        3:02.464 (1:34.075)        4:38.360 (1:35.896)
       6:12.793 (1:34.433)        7:48.647 (1:35.854)        9:24.717 (1:36.070)
      11:00.327 (1:35.610)       12:22.407 (1:22.080)
 13 Larson, Anna              12 Bear River            12:23.98   1 
       1:29.234 (1:29.234)        3:03.513 (1:34.279)        4:39.676 (1:36.163)
       6:15.130 (1:35.454)        7:50.251 (1:35.121)        9:25.568 (1:35.317)
      11:00.702 (1:35.134)       12:23.978 (1:23.276)
 14 Butler, Caitlyn           12 Inderkum              12:26.10   2 
       1:23.569 (1:23.569)        2:52.135 (1:28.566)        4:21.921 (1:29.786)
       5:56.978 (1:35.057)        7:33.438 (1:36.460)        9:11.075 (1:37.637)
      10:50.003 (1:38.928)       12:26.093 (1:36.090)
 15 Samara, Mariam            11 Folsom                12:30.88   1 
       1:29.394 (1:29.394)        3:02.964 (1:33.570)        4:39.392 (1:36.428)
       6:13.124 (1:33.732)        7:48.970 (1:35.846)        9:24.315 (1:35.345)
      11:00.030 (1:35.715)       12:30.878 (1:30.848)
 16 Hernandez, Maria          12 Lodi                  12:42.34   1 
       1:28.780 (1:28.780)        3:02.760 (1:33.980)        4:39.312 (1:36.552)
       6:14.854 (1:35.542)        7:51.285 (1:36.431)        9:31.598 (1:40.313)
      11:12.052 (1:40.454)       12:42.335 (1:30.283)
 17 Wendley, Annie            10 Cosumnes Oaks         12:42.98   1 
       1:28.769 (1:28.769)        3:02.816 (1:34.047)        4:40.081 (1:37.265)
       6:16.326 (1:36.245)        7:54.786 (1:38.460)        9:34.643 (1:39.857)
      11:14.152 (1:39.509)       12:42.971 (1:28.819)
 18 Melendrez, Yasmin         10 Lodi                  12:48.08   1 
       1:29.067 (1:29.067)        3:03.233 (1:34.166)        4:40.387 (1:37.154)
       6:16.901 (1:36.514)        7:54.921 (1:38.020)        9:33.920 (1:38.999)
      11:13.429 (1:39.509)       12:48.078 (1:34.649)
 19 Gay, Malia                 9 Christian Bros        12:54.59   1 
       1:29.817 (1:29.817)        3:09.474 (1:39.657)        4:51.035 (1:41.561)
       6:30.016 (1:38.981)        8:09.296 (1:39.280)        9:49.512 (1:40.216)
      11:27.820 (1:38.308)       12:54.582 (1:26.762)
 20 Roe, Lauren               11 Vacaville             12:55.50   1 
       1:28.294 (1:28.294)        3:02.412 (1:34.118)        4:40.200 (1:37.788)
       6:16.702 (1:36.502)        7:55.637 (1:38.935)        9:38.147 (1:42.510)
      11:20.418 (1:42.271)       12:55.500 (1:35.082)
 21 Craig, Sarah              12 Casa Roble            12:59.25   1 
       1:31.996 (1:31.996)        3:11.726 (1:39.730)        4:52.318 (1:40.592)
       6:30.342 (1:38.024)        8:09.427 (1:39.085)        9:49.200 (1:39.773)
      11:28.030 (1:38.830)       12:59.246 (1:31.216)
 22 Ramirez Villa, Evelyn     10 River Valley          13:30.30   1 
       1:31.118 (1:31.118)        3:11.355 (1:40.237)        4:52.782 (1:41.427)
       6:37.392 (1:44.610)        8:23.274 (1:45.882)       10:10.798 (1:47.524)
      11:56.453 (1:45.655)       13:30.300 (1:33.847)
 23 Helmick, Keiko            10 Franklin (Eg)         13:33.24   1 
       1:31.680 (1:31.680)        3:10.980 (1:39.300)        4:52.592 (1:41.612)
       6:38.079 (1:45.487)        8:23.656 (1:45.577)       10:11.177 (1:47.521)
      11:56.538 (1:45.361)       13:33.238 (1:36.700)
 24 Jensen, Emily             12 Oakmont               14:33.77   1 
       1:29.573 (1:29.573)        3:11.285 (1:41.712)        5:00.407 (1:49.122)
       6:54.119 (1:53.712)        8:49.119 (1:55.000)       10:47.222 (1:58.103)
      12:44.328 (1:57.106)       14:33.762 (1:49.434)
 25 Ceremony, Lacy            12 Liberty Ranch         15:13.98   1 
       1:33.239 (1:33.239)        3:17.844 (1:44.605)        5:11.903 (1:54.059)
       7:10.364 (1:58.461)        9:12.736 (2:02.372)       11:16.632 (2:03.896)
      13:20.303 (2:03.671)       15:13.979 (1:53.676)
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livingston, Connor        11 De La Salle            9:24.62   2 
       1:08.997 (1:08.997)        2:22.917 (1:13.920)        3:36.123 (1:13.206)
       4:48.791 (1:12.668)        5:59.452 (1:10.661)        7:10.113 (1:10.661)
       8:19.675 (1:09.562)        9:24.613 (1:04.938)
  2 Winter, Karl              12 St Mary's              9:29.54   2 
       1:09.886 (1:09.886)        2:25.285 (1:15.399)        3:39.644 (1:14.359)
       4:53.327 (1:13.683)        6:04.684 (1:11.357)        7:14.778 (1:10.094)
       8:23.525 (1:08.747)        9:29.536 (1:06.011)
  3 Woodward, Bennett         11 Rocklin                9:36.54   1 
       1:12.304 (1:12.304)        2:24.702 (1:12.398)        3:37.856 (1:13.154)
       4:50.574 (1:12.718)        6:03.185 (1:12.611)        7:19.237 (1:16.052)
       8:28.672 (1:09.435)        9:36.531 (1:07.859)
  4 Spencer, Drew             12 Oak Ridge              9:39.63   2 
       1:10.670 (1:10.670)        2:26.001 (1:15.331)        3:40.614 (1:14.613)
       4:54.332 (1:13.718)        6:07.357 (1:13.025)        7:20.931 (1:13.574)
       8:31.698 (1:10.767)        9:39.626 (1:07.928)
  5 Ruiz, Michael             12 Sheldon (Ca)           9:42.35   1 
       1:11.813 (1:11.813)        2:25.098 (1:13.285)        3:38.211 (1:13.113)
       4:51.052 (1:12.841)        6:03.628 (1:12.576)        7:19.542 (1:15.914)
       8:34.560 (1:15.018)        9:42.341 (1:07.781)
  6 Ioanidis, Ryan            12 Mira Loma              9:42.49   2 
       1:10.121 (1:10.121)        2:25.526 (1:15.405)        3:40.043 (1:14.517)
       4:53.551 (1:13.508)        6:05.124 (1:11.573)        7:19.024 (1:13.900)
       8:32.343 (1:13.319)        9:42.482 (1:10.139)
  7 Srivatsa, Adith           12 Mira Loma              9:42.61   2 
       1:10.557 (1:10.557)        2:25.821 (1:15.264)        3:40.467 (1:14.646)
       4:53.972 (1:13.505)        6:06.249 (1:12.277)        7:19.359 (1:13.110)
       8:32.152 (1:12.793)        9:42.605 (1:10.453)
  8 Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah     12 McClatchy              9:44.62   2 
       1:10.498 (1:10.498)        2:25.778 (1:15.280)        3:40.274 (1:14.496)
       4:53.943 (1:13.669)        6:07.187 (1:13.244)        7:22.506 (1:15.319)
       8:36.061 (1:13.555)        9:44.612 (1:08.551)
  9 Reimers, Xander           11 Inderkum               9:45.54   1 
       1:11.342 (1:11.342)        2:24.454 (1:13.112)        3:37.681 (1:13.227)
       4:50.431 (1:12.750)        6:02.997 (1:12.566)        7:19.028 (1:16.031)
       8:33.228 (1:14.200)        9:45.536 (1:12.308)
 10 Ryan, Colin               11 Jesuit                 9:45.91   2 
       1:10.276 (1:10.276)        2:25.763 (1:15.487)        3:39.867 (1:14.104)
       4:53.725 (1:13.858)        6:06.687 (1:12.962)        7:21.995 (1:15.308)
       8:36.240 (1:14.245)        9:45.901 (1:09.661)
 11 Kiesow, Wade              12 Folsom                 9:47.77   2 
       1:10.722 (1:10.722)        2:25.959 (1:15.237)        3:40.351 (1:14.392)
       4:54.621 (1:14.270)        6:08.604 (1:13.983)        7:23.358 (1:14.754)
       8:37.478 (1:14.120)        9:47.770 (1:10.292)
 12 Jimenez, John-Isaiah      11 Christian Bros         9:48.50   1 
       1:11.329 (1:11.329)        2:24.409 (1:13.080)        3:37.581 (1:13.172)
       4:50.259 (1:12.678)        6:02.845 (1:12.586)        7:19.041 (1:16.196)
       8:34.717 (1:15.676)        9:48.500 (1:13.783)
 13 Afong, Nevin              11 Christian Bros         9:50.89   1 
       1:12.319 (1:12.319)        2:25.271 (1:12.952)        3:39.278 (1:14.007)
       4:53.572 (1:14.294)        6:07.554 (1:13.982)        7:23.245 (1:15.691)
       8:38.491 (1:15.246)        9:50.882 (1:12.391)
 14 Flores, Raul              12 Atwater                9:53.28   2 
       1:10.069 (1:10.069)        2:25.584 (1:15.515)        3:40.250 (1:14.666)
       4:54.201 (1:13.951)        6:08.069 (1:13.868)        7:23.710 (1:15.641)
       8:39.563 (1:15.853)        9:53.278 (1:13.715)
 15 Asbury, Trevor            11 Rocklin                9:54.19   1 
       1:11.689 (1:11.689)        2:24.962 (1:13.273)        3:39.057 (1:14.095)
       4:53.983 (1:14.926)        6:11.493 (1:17.510)        7:28.233 (1:16.740)
       8:44.245 (1:16.012)        9:54.183 (1:09.938)
 16 Kiesow, Drew              12 Folsom                 9:58.57   1 
       1:12.209 (1:12.209)        2:25.327 (1:13.118)        3:39.073 (1:13.746)
       4:54.509 (1:15.436)        6:11.294 (1:16.785)        7:28.327 (1:17.033)
       8:45.308 (1:16.981)        9:58.562 (1:13.254)
 17 Criesco, Camden           12 Bear River             9:59.47   1 
       1:12.684 (1:12.684)        2:25.672 (1:12.988)        3:39.573 (1:13.901)
       4:54.830 (1:15.257)        6:12.178 (1:17.348)        7:30.482 (1:18.304)
       8:48.810 (1:18.328)        9:59.470 (1:10.660)
 18 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Vacaville             10:01.81   1 
       1:12.056 (1:12.056)        2:25.044 (1:12.988)        3:38.801 (1:13.757)
       4:54.271 (1:15.470)        6:11.731 (1:17.460)        7:29.554 (1:17.823)
       8:48.143 (1:18.589)       10:01.807 (1:13.664)
 19 Ferraro, Justin           12 Rocklin               10:02.71   2 
       1:09.941 (1:09.941)        2:25.262 (1:15.321)        3:39.916 (1:14.654)
       4:54.143 (1:14.227)        6:09.081 (1:14.938)        7:25.733 (1:16.652)
       8:44.959 (1:19.226)       10:02.705 (1:17.746)
 20 Vargas, Antonio           11 Jesuit                10:04.58   1 
       1:11.676 (1:11.676)        2:24.748 (1:13.072)        3:38.740 (1:13.992)
       4:54.536 (1:15.796)        6:12.136 (1:17.600)        7:31.202 (1:19.066)
       8:50.159 (1:18.957)       10:04.578 (1:14.419)
 21 Copley, Samuel            11 Christian Bros        10:06.53   1 
       1:12.155 (1:12.155)        2:25.220 (1:13.065)        3:39.177 (1:13.957)
       4:53.929 (1:14.752)        6:11.964 (1:18.035)        7:30.602 (1:18.638)
       8:51.096 (1:20.494)       10:06.525 (1:15.429)
 22 Fredrickson, Marcos       12 McClatchy             10:08.48   2 
       1:10.935 (1:10.935)        2:26.107 (1:15.172)        3:40.771 (1:14.664)
       4:55.067 (1:14.296)        6:12.017 (1:16.950)        7:31.012 (1:18.995)
       8:50.955 (1:19.943)       10:08.474 (1:17.519)
 23 Singh, Gulabjeet          10 Will C Wood           10:11.80   1 
       1:12.637 (1:12.637)        2:26.048 (1:13.411)        3:41.797 (1:15.749)
       5:00.435 (1:18.638)        6:19.539 (1:19.104)        7:40.237 (1:20.698)
       8:59.991 (1:19.754)       10:11.796 (1:11.805)
 24 Singh, Aidan              10 Pleasant Grove        10:12.41   1 
       1:12.809 (1:12.809)        2:25.821 (1:13.012)        3:40.671 (1:14.850)
       4:59.315 (1:18.644)        6:20.052 (1:20.737)        7:40.739 (1:20.687)
       9:00.934 (1:20.195)       10:12.405 (1:11.471)
 25 Artica, Trenton           10 Roseville             10:22.70   1 
       1:11.992 (1:11.992)        2:25.393 (1:13.401)        3:39.790 (1:14.397)
       4:57.794 (1:18.004)        6:19.582 (1:21.788)        7:42.168 (1:22.586)
       9:04.887 (1:22.719)       10:22.699 (1:17.812)
 26 Brunette, James           12 Davis                 10:24.59   1 
       1:13.949 (1:13.949)        2:31.452 (1:17.503)        3:50.626 (1:19.174)
       5:11.023 (1:20.397)        6:31.321 (1:20.298)        7:51.209 (1:19.888)
       9:10.488 (1:19.279)       10:24.585 (1:14.097)
 27 Salvatori, Jensen         11 Rio American          10:26.77   1 
       1:15.299 (1:15.299)        2:32.084 (1:16.785)        3:51.038 (1:18.954)
       5:11.279 (1:20.241)        6:31.614 (1:20.335)        7:51.521 (1:19.907)
       9:11.027 (1:19.506)       10:26.764 (1:15.737)
 28 McMahon, Emmett           12 McClatchy             10:28.74   1 
       1:13.348 (1:13.348)        2:28.002 (1:14.654)        3:44.497 (1:16.495)
       5:04.130 (1:19.633)        6:25.765 (1:21.635)        7:48.097 (1:22.332)
       9:10.061 (1:21.964)       10:28.739 (1:18.678)
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Sameerah           10 Vanden                   15.25   1.4  3 
  2 Collins, Nia              12 Monterey Trail           15.61   1.4  3 
  3 Johnson, Reyna             9 St Francis               15.68   1.4  3 
  4 Draper, Shimona           11 Oak Ridge                15.72   1.4  3 
  5 Norris, Zahra             12 Bishop O'Dowd            16.48   1.4  3 
  6 Gibbs, Karayah            12 Bishop O'Dowd            16.51   1.4  3 
  7 Duffy, Yahsmeene          12 St Francis               17.10   1.2  2 
  8 Jackson, Claire           10 Bishop O'Dowd            17.47   0.9  1 
  9 Beloney, Mia              10 Kennedy (Sac)            17.57   1.2  2 
 10 Berkeley, Amaya           10 Carondelet               17.87   0.9  1 
 11 Anzilotti, Mia            12 Carondelet               17.95   1.2  2 
 12 Espley, Alyssa            11 Roseville                18.11   1.2  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Grecia         10 River Valley             18.82   0.9  1 
 14 Jones, Karissa            12 Kennedy (Sac)            19.67   1.2  2 
 15 Knowles, Jade             10 Inderkum                 19.70   0.9  1 
 16 Harvey, Journee           10 Carondelet               19.71   0.9  1 
 17 Nussipov, Aziza           12 Oakmont                  20.09   0.9  1 
 -- Robinson, Jaida           12 Franklin (Eg)               DQ   1.4  3  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Guttormsen, Sondre           Davis                    14.44   2.7  3 
  2 Craft, Jaelen             11 Newark Memorial          15.48   2.7  3 
  3 Robertson, Eric           12 Merrill West             15.71   2.7  3 
  4 Olson, Ethan              12 Will C Wood              15.97   2.7  3 
  5 Westerterp, Ryan          12 Lodi                     16.19   2.7  3 
  6 Wallace, Amir             11 De La Salle              16.25   1.6  2 
  7 Archbold, Mason           11 Kennedy (Sac)            16.51   1.6  2 
  8 Beevers, Andrew           11 Oakmont                  16.87   1.6  2 
  9 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Rosemont                 17.32   1.6  2 
 10 Garrison, John            11 Marysville               17.59   1.6  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            18.42   0.9  1 
 12 Coble, Robert             11 El Dorado                18.83   0.9  1 
 13 Boyes, Erick              10 Junipero Serra           19.65   0.9  1 
 14 Barajas, Eugene           12 Marysville               19.68   1.6  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Surrell, Alexis           12 Newark Memorial          56.27   4 
  2 Miana, Giovannini          9 Kennedy (Sac)          1:00.44   4 
  3 Glaude, Analexis          11 Roseville              1:00.64   4 
  4 Taylor, Chloe             11 Oak Ridge              1:01.13   3 
  5 Bennett, Josalynn         10 Cosumnes Oaks          1:01.27   3 
  6 LaChapelle, Tatumn        10 Sheldon (Ca)           1:01.57   4 
  7 Beadles, Tehya            12 Monterey Trail         1:02.03   3 
  8 Harris, Mahagany          12 Inderkum               1:02.31   3 
  9 Collins, India            10 Monterey Trail         1:03.13   4 
 10 Prescott, Sahvanah        11 San Leandro            1:03.56   2 
 11 Snedecor, Cate            11 Granite Bay            1:03.57   2 
 12 Richards, Liza            12 Carondelet             1:04.69   2 
 13 Garcia, Maxine            12 Pleasant Grove         1:04.72   4 
 14 Herman, Hailey            10 Oakmont                1:04.88   3 
 15 Robinson, Chaselle        12 Florin                 1:05.25   2 
 16 Alacar, Lyneth            11 Lodi                   1:05.34   1 
 17 Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne       9 Elk Grove              1:05.74   1 
 18 Cunningham, Taryn         11 Carondelet             1:06.18   1 
 19 Doran, Savannah           10 Carondelet             1:06.58   1 
 20 Martinez, Gretchen        12 Pleasant Grove         1:06.83   2 
 21 Blackshire, Kandace        9 Bishop O'Dowd          1:07.71   2 
 22 Coleman, Azaria           10 Cosumnes Oaks          1:07.84   1 
 23 Jones, Patrice             9 Florin                 1:09.44   2 
 24 Dotson, Emily              9 Bishop O'Dowd          1:09.74   3 
 25 Cooper, Kayla             11 Rosemont               1:11.66   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larrier, Zachary          11 Monterey Trail           48.34   4 
  2 Bright, Devin             12 Cosumnes Oaks            48.76   4 
  3 Duncan, Miles             12 De La Salle              49.53   4 
  4 Ebert, Erik               12 Lodi                     49.73   4 
  5 Alexander, Quinton        11 Vanden                   50.19   4 
  6 Jackson, Andrew           10 Pleasant Grove           50.77   3 
  7 Davis, Andre              11 Kennedy (Sac)            51.05   3 
  8 Martinez, Titus           12 Pleasant Grove           51.26   4 
  9 Bell, Kimani              11 Lodi                     51.67   2 
 10 Figueroa, Isaac           11 Inderkum                 52.07   2 
 11 Frank, Ricky              12 Granite Bay              52.09   4 
 12 Pascal, Mason             11 Lodi                     52.19   3 
 13 Natsues, Athan            11 Bishop O'Dowd            52.21   1 
 14 Lindholm, Sean            12 Rio American             52.46   2 
 15 Hoang, Peter              12 Elk Grove                52.88   2 
 16 Hammond, Keon             12 Vacaville                52.93   1 
 17 Falk, Jeremy              12 Davis                    52.95   2 
 18 Iljincika, Dennis         12 Merrill West             53.12   3 
 19 Perez, Brandon            12 Merrill West             53.31   2 
 20 Sloan, Brandon            12 De La Salle              54.27   3 
 21 Retodo, Ashton            11 Jesuit                   54.36   2 
 22 Alexander, D'Angelo       10 Vacaville                54.54   1 
 23 Quinlan, Newtan           10 Jesuit                   55.49   3 
 24 Lindner, Brandon          10 Merrill West             55.51   1 
 25 Baskerville, Dalonte      11 Rosemont                 56.38   3 
 26 Alexander, Yiannis        12 Jesuit                   56.87   1 
 27 Gaddi, Gavin               9 Mira Loma                59.64   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tai             12 Sheldon (Ca)             11.99   0.8  5 
  2 Robinson-Jones, Tierra    12 Bishop O'Dowd            12.01   0.8  5 
  3 Gibbs, Jazlynn             9 Bishop O'Dowd            12.43   0.8  5 
  4 Avila, Mia                12 Carondelet               12.48   0.8  5 
  5 Scruggs, Gianna           10 Folsom                   12.54   0.8  5 
  6 Coats, Aryel              10 Carondelet               12.66   0.7  4 
  7 Jones, Jordan             11 Bishop O'Dowd            12.75   0.7  4 
  8 Harper, Jada              10 Granite Bay              12.83   0.7  4 
  9 Rositani, Serentena       12 Kennedy (Sac)            12.85   0.8  5 
 10 Espejo, Jaeda             10 Pleasant Grove           12.87   2.5  2 
 11 Grimes, Chanel            11 St Francis               12.90   1.5  3 
 12 Kelley, Jaylynn           11 San Leandro              12.91   1.5  3  12.902
 13 Lee, Kayla                11 San Leandro              12.91   4.0  1  12.906
 14 Grassel, Isabelle         11 St Francis               12.95   1.5  3 
 15 Ogzewalla, Brianna        11 El Dorado                12.98   0.7  4 
 16 Johnson, Reyna             9 St Francis               13.03   1.5  3 
 17 Johnson, Ne'Vaeh           9 Inderkum                 13.04   1.5  3 
 18 Holloway, Kimani          10 Carondelet               13.05   0.7  4 
 19 Box, Alexandra            11 Granite Bay              13.11   2.5  2 
 20 Kassis, Kelly             12 Oak Ridge                13.21   2.5  2 
 21 Monk, Abbie               10 Granite Bay              13.23   2.5  2  13.226
 22 Fairley, Nichole          10 San Leandro              13.23   4.0  1  13.229
 23 Evans, Sameerah           10 Vanden                   13.30   0.7  4  13.294
 24 Lautzenheiser, Catherine  10 Davis                    13.30   2.5  2  13.297
 25 Cruz, Janelle             12 Granite Bay              13.34   2.5  2 
 26 Nicolet, Bailee           10 Davis                    13.38   2.5  2  13.377
 27 Brooks, Ajee              11 Rio American             13.38   1.5  3  13.380
 28 Tholmer, Genesis           9 Kennedy (Sac)            13.41   1.5  3 
 29 Schweigert, Malina        12 Liberty Ranch            13.52   1.5  3 
 30 Anthony, Jasmon           11 Will C Wood              13.55   4.0  1 
 31 Hartwell, Lauren          12 Pleasant Grove           13.58   2.5  2 
 32 Nguyen, Lyly              10 Oakmont                  13.62   4.0  1 
 33 Ranario, Anna             10 Oakmont                  13.75   4.0  1 
 34 Hagen, Genevieve          11 River Valley             13.88   4.0  1 
 35 Johnson, Ayanna           10 Inderkum                 14.03   0.7  4 
 36 Yu, Kaylyn                10 Kennedy (Sac)            14.04   1.5  3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Acholonu, Patrick         12 Pleasant Grove           10.83   2.1  5 
  2 Gibbs, Kevonni            11 River Valley             11.08   2.1  5 
  3 Wadley, Makahri           10 Vanden                   11.10   2.1  5 
  4 Williams, Warren          11 Merrill West             11.15   2.1  5 
  5 Sanchez, Nathaniel        10 Junipero Serra           11.18   2.3  4 
  6 Williams, Justin          11 Sheldon (Ca)             11.20   1.2  3  11.196
  7 Ward, Jaylen              11 Rosemont                 11.20   2.1  5  11.199
  8 Harper, Jarad             12 Granite Bay              11.21   2.3  4 
  9 Juniel, Dillon            11 Sheldon (Ca)             11.23   1.8  2 
 10 Lee, Tristan              11 Granite Bay              11.25   2.3  4 
 11 Johnston, Kyle            12 De La Salle              11.26   2.1  5 
 12 Burt, Damaris             11 Kennedy (Sac)            11.30   2.1  5 
 13 Catlin, Christian         12 Will C Wood              11.33   2.3  4 
 14 Hoal, Jack                12 Davis                    11.34   3.6  1 
 15 Garcia, Carlos            12 Vacaville                11.41   3.6  1 
 16 Eaton, Dylan              10 Junipero Serra           11.44   1.2  3 
 17 Garner, Abdurrahman       10 Kennedy (Sac)            11.46   2.3  4 
 18 Ward, Jacari              11 San Leandro              11.48   1.8  2 
 19 Wondeh, Asa               12 Will C Wood              11.49   1.2  3 
 20 Jones, Austin             11 Bishop O'Dowd            11.52   1.2  3 
 21 Pewitt, Isaac             11 Will C Wood              11.55   1.8  2 
 22 Drake, Josh               10 De La Salle              11.56   1.2  3 
 23 Walker, Gary              11 Marysville               11.57   1.2  3 
 24 Echols, Bubba             11 Monterey Trail           11.63   1.8  2 
 25 Ward, Naeem               12 Bishop O'Dowd            11.66   1.8  2 
 26 Beverly, Elijah            9 Jesuit                   11.67   1.2  3 
 27 Saracco, Elias            11 River Valley             11.68   1.8  2 
 28 Lopes, Antonio            11 Rio American             11.70   3.6  1 
 29 Gates, Oliver             12 Pleasant Grove           11.75   1.8  2 
 30 Marshall, Taveis          11 De La Salle              11.80   1.8  2 
 31 Hanes, Troy               12 Merrill West             11.88   1.8  2 
 32 Kyambadde, David          11 River Valley             12.01   3.6  1 
 33 Ranario, Earl             12 Oakmont                  12.30   1.2  3 
 34 Walter, Thomas            12 Merrill West             12.55   3.6  1 
 35 Cummings, Jaden           12 Kennedy (Sac)            18.59   3.6  1 
 -- Latson, Jaylen            12 Granite Bay                DNF   1.2  3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carondelet                                          1:45.60   3 
     1) Avila, Mia 12                   2) Coats, Aryel 10                
     3) Phillips, Brooks 11             4) Holloway, Kimani 10            
  2 Bishop O'Dowd                                       1:47.48   3 
     1) Jones, Jordan 11                2) Blackshire, Kandace 9          
     3) Dotson, Emily 9                 4) Gibbs, Jazlynn 9               
  3 San Leandro                                         1:47.50   3 
     1) Kelley, Jaylynn 11              2) Clarke, Mekhyla 10             
     3) Prescott, Sahvanah 11           4) Lee, Kayla 11                  
  4 Granite Bay                                         1:48.10   3 
     1) Harper, Jada 10                 2) Broers, Emma 10                
     3) Box, Alexandra 11               4) Cruz, Janelle 12               
  5 Oakmont                                             1:53.98   3 
     1) Nijjar, Priya 11                2) Nguyen, Lyly 10                
     3) Alway, Samantha 10              4) Ranario, Anna 10               
  6 Davis                                               1:54.87   2 
     1) Kamba-Griffin, Tiya 10          2) Benedict, Erin 11              
     3) Manghise, Talullah              4) Siemens, Elena 10              
  7 Pleasant Grove                                      1:55.22   3 
     1) Nguyen-Sanh, Manda 12           2) Martinez, Gretchen 12          
     3) Johnson, Dominique 10           4) Espejo, Jaeda 10               
  8 St Francis                                          1:57.61   1 
     1) McGahan, Gabriela 9             2) Labrie, Lauren 12              
     3) Roina, Amanda 12                4) Rudis, Giovanna 9              
  9 Inderkum                                            1:59.11   2 
     1) Jones, Dejah 11                 2) Kimball, Isabella 10           
     3) Johnson, Jadyn 9                4) Woodland, Jada 9               
 10 Lodi                                                1:59.21   3 
     1) Vargas, Diana 9                 2) Edwards, Raven 9               
     3) Chang, Katrina 10               4) Novo, Madison 10               
 11 Vacaville                                           1:59.64   2 
     1) Reynolds, Savana 12             2) Warren, Tiare 11               
     3) Hernandez, Gabriela 11          4) Holman, Maya 9                 
 12 Rosemont                                            2:00.77   1 
     1) Holley, Denise 9                2) Cooper, Kayla 11               
     3) Jones, Khyri 11                 4) Nunley, Naielle 9              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De La Salle                                         1:29.67   3 
     1) Johnston, Kyle 12               2) Duncan, Miles 12               
     3) Nevarez, Armando 11             4) Wallace, Zamir 11              
  2 Granite Bay                                         1:32.39   3 
     1) Latson, Jaylen 12               2) McKillop, Jake 11              
     3) Lee, Tristan 11                 4) Harper, Jarad 12               
  3 Bishop O'Dowd                                       1:34.79   3 
     1) Ward, Naeem 12                  2) Jones, Austin 11               
     3) Stokes, Sterling 10             4) Natsues, Athan 11              
  4 Jesuit                                              1:34.89   2 
     1) Baker, Aiden 10                 2) Alexander, Yiannis 12          
     3) Beverly, Elijah 9               4) Cohen, Spencer 11              
  5 Vacaville                                           1:36.90   2 
     1) Ramirez, Sebastian 12           2) Mckay, Ryan 10                 
     3) Smith, Nicholas 11              4) Hunt, Tre'vonne 12             
  6 Lodi                                                1:37.27   3 
     1) Broderick, Cameron 12           2) Ybarra, Stevie 10              
     3) Sanchez, Adolfo 9               4) Solis, Jeffrey 9               
  7 Rosemont                                            1:38.38   1 
     1) Gutierrez, Oscar 11             2) Guinto, Chris 11               
     3) Vu, Danny 10                    4) Baker, Amari 11                
  8 San Leandro                                         1:38.74   1 
     1) Ward, Jacari 11                 2) Williams, Dalton 12            
     3) Lee, Kevin 12                   4) Washington, Jeremy 12          
  9 Pleasant Grove                                      1:39.68   3 
     1) Harris, Jay 12                  2) Restani, Justin 11             
     3) Keplinger, Franco 11            4) Bailey, Donovan 10             
 10 Oakmont                                             1:40.08   2 
     1) Bowler, Brent 12                2) Calugay, Alexander 12          
     3) Beevers, Andrew 11              4) Ranario, Earl 12               
 11 Inderkum                                            1:40.91   1 
     1) Wise, Jalen 11                  2) Ngo, Thin (Johnny) 12          
     3) Roberts, James 11               4) Rushton, Willshawn 10          
 12 Elk Grove                                           1:41.63   2 
     1) Gardner, Aden 9                 2) Robinson, Aaron 12             
     3) Crook, Jeremy 9                 4) Hoang, Peter 12                
 13 Franklin (Eg)                                       1:41.93   1 
     1) Taubodo, Donovan 10             2) Newton, Nathan 10              
     3) Dong, Eric 9                    4) Lujan, Spencer 11              
 14 Davis                                               1:42.48   3 
     1) Early, Peyton 11                2) Montenegro, Christopher 11     
     3) Chen, Hao-Ju 12                 4) Wilkinson, Ty 12               
 15 Natomas                                             1:44.78   1 
     1) Patterson-Johnson, Julian 10    2) Vue, Alexander 11              
     3) Forbin, Bryce 10                4) Vue, Vincent 11                
 16 Florin                                              2:02.69   2 
     1) Dobbins, Tyrese 12              2) Gomez, Robert 11               
     3) Williams, Dae'shon 9            4) Santiago, Luis 10              
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodward, Jaxin           11 Vacaville              2:23.38   3 
       1:11.365 (1:11.365)        2:23.375 (1:12.010)
  2 Chamberlin, Marin         12 Placer                 2:24.75   3 
       1:13.458 (1:13.458)        2:24.741 (1:11.283)
  3 Hutchings, Madison        10 El Dorado              2:25.12   3 
       1:14.089 (1:14.089)        2:25.118 (1:11.029)
  4 Andrews, Michaela         11 Sheldon (Ca)           2:25.16   3 
       1:12.875 (1:12.875)        2:25.160 (1:12.285)
  5 Fletcher, Abby             9 Oak Ridge              2:29.82   3 
       1:15.058 (1:15.058)        2:29.811 (1:14.753)
  6 Fenton, Ana                9 Davis                  2:30.28   2 
       1:15.253 (1:15.253)        2:30.271 (1:15.018)
  7 Green, Sofia              11 Carondelet             2:31.34   3 
       1:14.345 (1:14.345)        2:31.339 (1:16.994)
  8 Marlett, Jenna            11 Oak Ridge              2:32.93   3 
       1:15.133 (1:15.133)        2:32.921 (1:17.788)
  9 Lasher, Riley             11 Placer                 2:33.07   3 
       1:15.546 (1:15.546)        2:33.061 (1:17.515)
 10 Guerrero, Jade            11 Cosumnes Oaks          2:33.26   2 
       1:16.177 (1:16.177)        2:33.256 (1:17.079)
 11 Hodson, McKayla           10 Folsom                 2:35.11   1 
       1:13.932 (1:13.932)        2:35.101 (1:21.169)
 12 Cooper, Courtney          12 Inderkum               2:35.17   2 
       1:15.475 (1:15.475)        2:35.163 (1:19.688)
 13 Prieto, Lucy               9 Rio American           2:36.10   2 
       1:16.572 (1:16.572)        2:36.097 (1:19.525)
 14 Fenner, Emily             10 Inderkum               2:36.69   1 
       1:17.606 (1:17.606)        2:36.681 (1:19.075)
 15 Digman, Emma              12 Vacaville              2:36.86   2 
       1:16.365 (1:16.365)        2:36.858 (1:20.493)
 16 Cullers, Mikayla          11 Cosumnes Oaks          2:37.75   1 
       1:14.832 (1:14.832)        2:37.748 (1:22.916)
 17 Federico, Paige           12 Placer                 2:38.84   2 
       1:16.095 (1:16.095)        2:38.833 (1:22.738)
 18 Richards, Liza            12 Carondelet             2:43.01   2 
       1:19.868 (1:19.868)        2:43.002 (1:23.134)
 19 Garcia, Maxine            12 Pleasant Grove         2:43.12   3 
       1:14.103 (1:14.103)        2:43.116 (1:29.013)
 20 Wilson, Hannah            10 Lodi                   2:43.52   2 
       1:20.581 (1:20.581)        2:43.517 (1:22.936)
 21 Fortin, Aileen            11 Christian Bros         2:43.60   1 
       1:18.039 (1:18.039)        2:43.593 (1:25.554)
 22 Cunningham, Taryn         11 Carondelet             2:45.06   1 
       1:15.929 (1:15.929)        2:45.053 (1:29.124)
 23 Terry, Mia                11 Cosumnes Oaks          2:45.52   2 
       1:14.945 (1:14.945)        2:45.512 (1:30.567)
 24 Huynh, Brianna            10 Mira Loma              2:46.81   1 
       1:18.229 (1:18.229)        2:46.805 (1:28.576)
 25 Cai, Jessica              11 Mira Loma              2:55.06   1 
       1:16.110 (1:16.110)        2:55.058 (1:38.948)
 26 Avalos, Xiana             10 Oakmont                2:55.94   1 
       1:20.676 (1:20.676)        2:55.936 (1:35.260)
 27 Linn, Bailey              12 Rosemont               2:57.03   2 
       1:21.424 (1:21.424)        2:57.023 (1:35.599)
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Quinton        11 Vanden                 1:57.80   3 
           57.299 (57.299)        1:57.799 (1:00.500)
  2 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater                1:58.03   3 
        58.829 (58.829)  1:58.029 (59.200)
  3 Zarate-Sanchez, Juan      11 Davis                  1:58.88   3 
           57.844 (57.844)        1:58.880 (1:01.036)
  4 Fragola, Adam             12 Placer                 1:58.93   2 
           57.202 (57.202)        1:58.923 (1:01.721)
  5 Garcia, Ruben             12 Monterey Trail         1:59.22   3 
           58.069 (58.069)        1:59.215 (1:01.146)
  6 Wiseman, Patrick          12 Christian Bros         1:59.90   3 
           57.403 (57.403)        1:59.899 (1:02.496)
  7 Russell, Todd             11 Jesuit                 2:01.29   2 
       1:00.954 (1:00.954)        2:01.288 (1:00.334)
  8 Holland-Morrison, Jason   11 Franklin (Eg)          2:01.38   2 
       1:00.862 (1:00.862)        2:01.372 (1:00.510)
  9 Angel, James              12 Lodi                   2:02.16   2 
       1:01.951 (1:01.951)        2:02.156 (1:00.205)
 10 Goehring, Bryson          11 Lodi                   2:03.81   2 
       1:01.824 (1:01.824)        2:03.801 (1:01.977)
 11 Gleim, Joshua             11 Cosumnes Oaks          2:04.05   2 
       1:01.249 (1:01.249)        2:04.043 (1:02.794)
 12 Myers, Nick               11 Pleasant Grove         2:04.95   3 
           58.980 (58.980)        2:04.944 (1:05.964)
 13 Lovely, Gabriel           11 Jesuit                 2:05.39   2 
       1:01.780 (1:01.780)        2:05.390 (1:03.610)
 14 Moore, Reed               11 Rio American           2:05.76   2 
       1:01.482 (1:01.482)        2:05.754 (1:04.272)
 15 Verschoor, Enrique        11 Christian Bros         2:05.97   2 
       1:02.542 (1:02.542)        2:05.961 (1:03.419)
 16 Keenan, Keir              11 Mira Loma              2:05.99   1 
       1:03.812 (1:03.812)        2:05.982 (1:02.170)
 17 Valdivia, Kevin           11 Will C Wood            2:06.90   1 
       1:04.484 (1:04.484)        2:06.892 (1:02.408)
 18 Hammond, Carson           12 Cosumnes Oaks          2:07.43   3 
       1:01.055 (1:01.055)        2:07.424 (1:06.369)
 19 Tracanna, Jayce           10 Davis                  2:07.66   1 
       1:03.317 (1:03.317)        2:07.659 (1:04.342)
 20 Alexander, D'Angelo       10 Vacaville              2:07.82   1 
       1:04.200 (1:04.200)        2:07.815 (1:03.615)
 21 Rozumowicz, Mason         11 Casa Roble             2:08.21   2 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:08.204 (1:06.183)
 22 Dix, Ryan                 12 Armijo                 2:09.01   2 
       1:02.258 (1:02.258)        2:09.009 (1:06.751)
 23 Vincent, David            12 Jesuit                 2:09.39   3 
       1:00.114 (1:00.114)        2:09.383 (1:09.269)
 24 Jukes, Aidan              12 River Valley           2:09.84   1 
       1:04.176 (1:04.176)        2:09.835 (1:05.659)
 25 Jackson, Andrew           10 Pleasant Grove         2:09.90   3 
       1:02.452 (1:02.452)        2:09.900 (1:07.448)
 26 Nguyen, Dzuy              12 Oakmont                2:10.26   1 
       1:03.197 (1:03.197)        2:10.260 (1:07.063)
 27 Srivatsa, Adith           12 Mira Loma              2:10.72   3 
       1:02.464 (1:02.464)        2:10.714 (1:08.250)
 28 Desmond, Pierce           12 Marysville             2:12.86   1 
       1:05.004 (1:05.004)        2:12.860 (1:07.856)
 29 Tefera, Ermiyas           12 Franklin (Eg)          2:13.07   1 
       1:06.072 (1:06.072)        2:13.066 (1:06.994)
 30 Barajas, Christian        10 Oakmont                2:13.40   1 
       1:06.153 (1:06.153)        2:13.394 (1:07.241)
 31 Naran, Jalen               9 Rio American           2:13.61   1 
       1:06.255 (1:06.255)        2:13.605 (1:07.350)
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Nia              12 Monterey Trail           46.52   3 
  2 Robinson, Jaida           12 Franklin (Eg)            46.92   3 
  3 Draper, Shimona           11 Oak Ridge                47.17   3 
  4 Bingham, Kathryn          11 Oak Ridge                47.36   3 
  5 Westerterp, Jackie        11 Lodi                     49.61   2 
  6 Collins, India            10 Monterey Trail           50.23   3 
  7 Duffy, Yahsmeene          12 St Francis               50.28   3 
  8 Norris, Zahra             12 Bishop O'Dowd            50.50   2 
  9 Lashchuk, Rosa            11 Granite Bay              51.53   2 
 10 Taylor, Trinity           11 Elk Grove                51.84   2 
 11 Anzilotti, Mia            12 Carondelet               52.07   2 
 12 Jackson, Claire           10 Bishop O'Dowd            52.27   1 
 13 Mensah, Diana             11 Rosemont                 52.65   1 
 14 Monk, Abbie               10 Granite Bay              52.80   1 
 15 Espley, Alyssa            11 Roseville                53.65   1 
 16 Harvey, Journee           10 Carondelet               53.94   1 
 17 Lemp, Emily               11 Sheldon (Ca)             54.92   3 
 18 Warren, Tiare             11 Vacaville                55.13   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Grecia         10 River Valley             56.58   2 
 20 Berkeley, Amaya           10 Carondelet               58.12   1 
 21 Nussipov, Aziza           12 Oakmont                1:03.11   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craft, Jaelen             11 Newark Memorial          40.27   3 
  2 King, Elijah              11 Cosumnes Oaks            41.67   3 
  3 Holden, Sutter            10 Folsom                   42.44   2 
  4 Wallace, Amir             11 De La Salle              42.91   2 
  5 Robertson, Eric           12 Merrill West             43.36   3 
  6 Olson, Ethan              12 Will C Wood              43.78   2 
  7 Norris, David             11 Sheldon (Ca)             43.83   3 
  8 Chacon, Carlo             10 Rosemont                 43.88   1 
  9 Villalobos, Jeremy        10 Vacaville                44.29   2 
 10 Archbold, Mason           11 Kennedy (Sac)            44.78   1 
 11 Beevers, Andrew           11 Oakmont                  45.35   2 
 12 Clark, Brevin             11 Elk Grove                45.72   1 
 13 Pink, Jordan              12 Jesuit                   46.29   1 
 14 Wong, Kevin               11 Pleasant Grove           47.82   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Surrell, Alexis           12 Newark Memorial          25.09  -0.4  3 
  2 Avila, Mia                12 Carondelet               25.91  -0.4  3 
  3 Scruggs, Gianna           10 Folsom                   26.26  -0.4  3 
  4 Coats, Aryel              10 Carondelet               26.61  -0.4  3 
  5 Rositani, Serentena       12 Kennedy (Sac)            26.84  -0.4  3 
  6 Grimes, Chanel            11 St Francis               27.28  -1.1  1 
  7 Glaude, Analexis          11 Roseville                27.40  -1.0  2 
  8 Ogzewalla, Brianna        11 El Dorado                27.80  -1.1  1 
  9 Phillips, Brooks          11 Carondelet               28.61  -1.0  2 
 10 Grassel, Isabelle         11 St Francis               28.97  -1.1  1 
 11 Johnson, Ayanna           10 Inderkum                 31.69  -1.0  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Larrier, Zachary          11 Monterey Trail           22.34  -1.5  3 
  2 Ebert, Erik               12 Lodi                     22.44  -1.5  3 
  3 Burt, Damaris             11 Kennedy (Sac)            22.79  -1.5  3 
  4 Wadley, Makahri           10 Vanden                   23.29  -1.5  3 
  5 Pascal, Mason             11 Lodi                     23.45  -0.1  1 
  6 Garcia, Carlos            12 Vacaville                23.65  -0.1  1 
  7 Wong, Jacob               10 Jesuit                   23.82  -0.1  1 
  8 Sloan, Brandon            12 De La Salle              23.89  -0.1  1 
  9 Martinez, Titus           12 Pleasant Grove           23.90  -0.1  1 
 10 Ward, Jaylen              11 Rosemont                 24.09  -1.5  3 
 11 Walker, Gary              11 Marysville               24.16  -1.1  2 
 12 Marshall, Taveis          11 De La Salle              24.22  -1.1  2 
 13 Drake, Josh               10 De La Salle              24.31  -0.1  1 
 14 Baskerville, Dalonte      11 Rosemont                 24.45  -1.1  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Olivia          12 Davis                  4:55.35  
       1:13.657 (1:13.657)        2:30.309 (1:16.652)        3:44.141 (1:13.832)
       4:55.347 (1:11.206)
  2 Hicks, Anna               12 Ponderosa              5:09.26  
       1:14.846 (1:14.846)        2:35.198 (1:20.352)        3:56.038 (1:20.840)
       5:09.258 (1:13.220)
  3 Harper, Natalie            9 Cosumnes Oaks          5:10.04  
       1:15.942 (1:15.942)        2:35.414 (1:19.472)        3:56.185 (1:20.771)
       5:10.031 (1:13.846)
  4 Vandegrift, Sydney        12 St Francis             5:18.23  
       1:15.128 (1:15.128)        2:35.251 (1:20.123)        3:56.509 (1:21.258)
       5:18.221 (1:21.712)
  5 Hernandez, Gabriela       11 Vacaville              5:19.94  
       1:17.525 (1:17.525)        2:37.826 (1:20.301)        4:00.246 (1:22.420)
       5:19.939 (1:19.693)
  6 Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa    12 McClatchy              5:20.43  
       1:17.333 (1:17.333)        2:37.765 (1:20.432)        4:00.348 (1:22.583)
       5:20.424 (1:20.076)
  7 Foley, Alysia             12 Armijo                 5:21.91  
       1:18.678 (1:18.678)        2:41.211 (1:22.533)        4:03.384 (1:22.173)
       5:21.901 (1:18.517)
  8 Navarro, Marie            12 Rocklin                5:28.88  
       1:17.727 (1:17.727)        2:39.902 (1:22.175)        4:05.789 (1:25.887)
       5:28.878 (1:23.089)
  9 Hutchings, Madison        10 El Dorado              5:29.03  
       1:17.459 (1:17.459)        2:41.622 (1:24.163)        4:08.767 (1:27.145)
       5:29.029 (1:20.262)
 10 Schumann, Clare           12 Carondelet             5:30.00  
       1:19.479 (1:19.479)        2:44.518 (1:25.039)        4:09.423 (1:24.905)
       5:29.993 (1:20.570)
 11 Burton, Pearl             11 Rocklin                5:33.97  
       1:19.329 (1:19.329)        2:43.890 (1:24.561)        4:10.895 (1:27.005)
       5:33.967 (1:23.072)
 12 Calcagno, Lauren          11 Rio American           5:34.99  
       1:19.545 (1:19.545)        2:45.378 (1:25.833)        4:13.550 (1:28.172)
       5:34.988 (1:21.438)
 13 Cross, Dana               11 Carondelet             5:36.54  
       1:19.869 (1:19.869)        2:44.652 (1:24.783)        4:10.496 (1:25.844)
       5:36.532 (1:26.036)
 14 Tigert, Allie             11 Vacaville              5:44.07  
       1:19.110 (1:19.110)        2:45.107 (1:25.997)        4:14.348 (1:29.241)
       5:44.064 (1:29.716)
 15 Green, Sofia              11 Carondelet             5:46.76  
       1:20.071 (1:20.071)        2:46.939 (1:26.868)        4:20.210 (1:33.271)
       5:46.755 (1:26.545)
 16 Gorman, Annalee           10 Rio American           5:58.89  
       1:23.684 (1:23.684)        2:57.267 (1:33.583)        4:30.206 (1:32.939)
       5:58.888 (1:28.682)
 17 Craig, Sarah              12 Casa Roble             5:59.41  
       1:23.763 (1:23.763)        2:57.546 (1:33.783)        4:30.846 (1:33.300)
       5:59.406 (1:28.560)
 18 Lasher, Riley             11 Placer                 6:00.42  
       1:23.780 (1:23.780)        2:57.760 (1:33.980)        4:33.755 (1:35.995)
       6:00.411 (1:26.656)
 19 Knorzer, Elle             12 Rocklin                6:02.53  
       1:22.034 (1:22.034)        2:57.381 (1:35.347)        4:34.074 (1:36.693)
       6:02.527 (1:28.453)
 20 Reber, Desiree            11 Florin                 6:12.85  
       1:16.713 (1:16.713)        2:52.110 (1:35.397)        4:35.535 (1:43.425)
       6:12.845 (1:37.310)
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ullrich, Collin           12 Liberty Ranch          4:23.31   2 
       1:08.357 (1:08.357)        2:15.606 (1:07.249)        3:22.494 (1:06.888)
       4:23.302 (1:00.808)
  2 Strangio, Matt            10 Jesuit                 4:23.86   2 
       1:08.452 (1:08.452)        2:16.009 (1:07.557)        3:22.529 (1:06.520)
       4:23.852 (1:01.323)
  3 Hastings, Brian           12 Las Plumas             4:28.31   2 
       1:08.549 (1:08.549)        2:15.991 (1:07.442)        3:22.727 (1:06.736)
       4:28.303 (1:05.576)
  4 McKenzie, Nixon           11 Armijo                 4:31.63   2 
       1:08.669 (1:08.669)        2:16.253 (1:07.584)        3:25.157 (1:08.904)
       4:31.625 (1:06.468)
  5 Benson, Alex              12 Vacaville              4:31.72   2 
       1:09.152 (1:09.152)        2:17.520 (1:08.368)        3:27.036 (1:09.516)
       4:31.715 (1:04.679)
  6 Ioanidis, Ryan            12 Mira Loma              4:33.52   2 
       1:09.220 (1:09.220)        2:17.919 (1:08.699)        3:28.768 (1:10.849)
       4:33.515 (1:04.747)
  7 Spencer, Drew             12 Oak Ridge              4:34.22   2 
       1:09.027 (1:09.027)        2:17.763 (1:08.736)        3:26.783 (1:09.020)
       4:34.214 (1:07.431)
  8 Guerra Reyes, Jesus       11 Placer                 4:34.26   2 
       1:08.736 (1:08.736)        2:16.373 (1:07.637)        3:25.184 (1:08.811)
       4:34.256 (1:09.072)
  9 Worthen, Miles            11 Jesuit                 4:35.15   2 
       1:08.896 (1:08.896)        2:18.249 (1:09.353)        3:28.792 (1:10.543)
       4:35.148 (1:06.356)
 10 Brannan, Colin            11 Jesuit                 4:36.71   2 
       1:09.070 (1:09.070)        2:18.177 (1:09.107)        3:29.804 (1:11.627)
       4:36.705 (1:06.901)
 11 Bradley, Ryan             11 Sheldon (Ca)           4:37.88   1 
       1:09.159 (1:09.159)        2:19.520 (1:10.361)        3:32.137 (1:12.617)
       4:37.877 (1:05.740)
 12 Burton, Shane             11 Rocklin                4:38.19   2 
       1:09.374 (1:09.374)        2:18.782 (1:09.408)        3:29.897 (1:11.115)
       4:38.187 (1:08.290)
 13 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater                4:38.67   2 
       1:09.432 (1:09.432)        2:19.169 (1:09.737)        3:30.463 (1:11.294)
       4:38.665 (1:08.202)
 14 Seto, Noah                12 Elk Grove              4:39.75   1 
       1:12.005 (1:12.005)        2:22.611 (1:10.606)        3:32.736 (1:10.125)
       4:39.746 (1:07.010)
 15 Kiesow, Wade              12 Folsom                 4:40.21   1 
       1:10.874 (1:10.874)        2:21.237 (1:10.363)        3:32.306 (1:11.069)
       4:40.205 (1:07.899)
 16 Flores, Raul              12 Atwater                4:40.85   1 
       1:11.684 (1:11.684)        2:21.302 (1:09.618)        3:32.438 (1:11.136)
       4:40.850 (1:08.412)
 17 Martinez, Cristian        10 Liberty Ranch          4:41.57   2 
       1:09.411 (1:09.411)        2:19.736 (1:10.325)        3:33.008 (1:13.272)
       4:41.563 (1:08.555)
 18 Criesco, Camden           12 Bear River             4:41.92   1 
       1:10.683 (1:10.683)        2:21.520 (1:10.837)        3:33.179 (1:11.659)
       4:41.918 (1:08.739)
 19 Gregg, Bryce              11 Davis                  4:42.83   1 
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:21.483 (1:10.033)        3:31.799 (1:10.316)
       4:42.821 (1:11.022)
 20 Lin, Derek                12 McClatchy              4:43.54   2 
       1:09.580 (1:09.580)        2:19.934 (1:10.354)        3:31.902 (1:11.968)
       4:43.538 (1:11.636)
 21 Zagaynov, Michael         10 Granite Bay            4:44.44   1 
       1:11.636 (1:11.636)        2:23.184 (1:11.548)        3:36.094 (1:12.910)
       4:44.435 (1:08.341)
 22 Blumenthal, Tim           12 El Dorado              4:46.20   1 
       1:12.108 (1:12.108)        2:23.465 (1:11.357)        3:36.748 (1:13.283)
       4:46.197 (1:09.449)
 23 Singh, Aidan              10 Pleasant Grove         4:46.72   1 
       1:11.934 (1:11.934)        2:23.897 (1:11.963)        3:37.326 (1:13.429)
       4:46.718 (1:09.392)
 24 Kiesow, Drew              12 Folsom                 4:47.55   1 
       1:11.743 (1:11.743)        2:23.050 (1:11.307)        3:34.959 (1:11.909)
       4:47.546 (1:12.587)
 25 Ettinger, Connor          11 Rio American           4:48.78   1 
       1:12.133 (1:12.133)        2:23.197 (1:11.064)        3:37.249 (1:14.052)
       4:48.775 (1:11.526)
 26 Castiglioni, Zeno         10 Davis                  4:49.33   1 
       1:12.150 (1:12.150)        2:24.148 (1:11.998)        3:37.406 (1:13.258)
       4:49.321 (1:11.915)
 27 Artica, Trenton           10 Roseville              4:49.35   1 
       1:11.263 (1:11.263)        2:21.862 (1:10.599)        3:35.661 (1:13.799)
       4:49.349 (1:13.688)
 28 Singh, Gulabjeet          10 Will C Wood            4:49.43   1 
       1:12.359 (1:12.359)        2:24.029 (1:11.670)        3:38.554 (1:14.525)
       4:49.426 (1:10.872)
 29 Emerson, Michael          12 Armijo                 4:49.68   1 
       1:11.910 (1:11.910)        2:22.892 (1:10.982)        3:37.284 (1:14.392)
       4:49.675 (1:12.391)
 30 Keenan, Keir              11 Mira Loma              4:51.17   1 
       1:11.223 (1:11.223)        2:23.502 (1:12.279)        3:38.208 (1:14.706)
       4:51.170 (1:12.962)
 31 Wahid, Zakari             12 Armijo                 5:02.63   2 
       1:09.653 (1:09.653)        2:20.626 (1:10.973)        3:39.278 (1:18.652)
       5:02.625 (1:23.347)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Cas. Griffin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon (Ca)                                        4:08.96  
     1) Lemp, Emily 11                  2) Andrews, Michaela 11           
     3) Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 10          4) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10          
  2 Davis                                               4:15.10  
     1) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 10     2) Lo, Abby 10                    
     3) Nicolet, Bailee 10              4) Reina-Guerra, Abby 12          
  3 Kennedy (Sacramento)                                4:19.18  
     1) Miana, Giovannini 9             2) Rositani, Serentena 12         
     3) Beloney, Mia 10                 4) Mihos, Olivia 10               
  4 Lodi                                                4:23.57  
     1) Alacar, Lyneth 11               2) Westerterp, Jackie 11          
     3) Rodriguez, Frida 9              4) Evans, Aiyana 10               
  5 Oakmont                                             4:25.15  
     1) Herman, Hailey 10               2) Alway, Samantha 10             
     3) Mendenhall, Ashley 11           4) Nijjar, Priya 11               
  6 Elk Grove                                           4:28.65  
     1) Taylor, Trinity 11              2) Vierra, Kelli 10               
     3) Herrera, Sofia 9                4) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 9         
  7 Inderkum                                            4:34.35  
     1) Harris, Mahagany 12             2) Fenner, Emily 10               
     3) Johnson, Ne'Vaeh 9              4) Johnson, Ayanna 10             
  8 Pleasant Grove                                      4:36.61  
     1) Martinez, Gretchen 12           2) Rivas, Stephanie 12            
     3) Johnson, Dominique 10           4) Hartwell, Lauren 12            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Cas. Griffin
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)                                3:26.92   3 
     1) Cummings, Jalon 12              2) Davis, Andre 11                
     3) Burt, Damaris 11                4) Matthews, Kyle 11              
  2 Monterey Trail                                      3:29.38   3 
     1) Garcia, Ruben 12                2) Wheeler, Camden 9              
     3) Echols, Bubba 11                4) Larrier, Zachary 11            
  3 Lodi                                                3:29.72   3 
     1) Ebert, Erik 12                  2) Pascal, Mason 11               
     3) Bell, Kimani 11                 4) Angel, James 12                
  4 Sheldon (Ca)                                        3:31.76   2 
     1) Van Dyke, Shuntaay 11           2) Norris, David 11               
     3) DeMesa, Johnny 12               4) Williams, Justin 11            
  5 Davis                                               3:33.73   2 
     1) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11         2) Falk, Jeremy 12                
     3) Tracanna, Jayce 10              4) Vallero, Andrew 12             
  6 Pleasant Grove                                      3:34.18   3 
     1) Jackson, Andrew 10              2) Myers, Nick 11                 
     3) Bailey, Donovan 10              4) Martinez, Titus 12             
  7 Rio Americano                                       3:38.55   2 
     1) Lindholm, Sean 12               2) Lopes, Antonio 11              
     3) Gowan, Ross 10                  4) Becker, Shane 11               
  8 Oakmont                                             3:38.92   2 
     1) Bowler, Brent 12                2) Johnson, Zwannah 11            
     3) Giammona, Anthony 11            4) Johnson, Noah 11               
  9 Inderkum                                            3:39.44   1 
     1) Cooper, Javon 11                2) Howard, Adrian 12              
     3) Lewis, Destynd 12               4) Figueroa, Isaac 11             
 10 Merrill West                                        3:39.46   3 
     1) Iljincika, Dennis 12            2) Lindner, Brandon 10            
     3) Perez, Brandon 12               4) Cannon, James 12               
 11 Franklin (Eg)                                       3:40.76   1 
     1) Tefera, Ermiyas 12              2) Bishop, Marshall 9             
     3) Miller, Ryan 10                 4) Holland-Morrison, Jason 11     
 12 Elk Grove                                           3:45.97   1 
     1) Locsin, Christian 10            2) Robinson, Aaron 12             
     3) Jones, Dakota 9                 4) Hoang, Peter 12                
 13 San Leandro                                         3:46.30   2 
     1) Washington, Jeremy 12           2) Lee, Kevin 12                  
     3) Norman, Anthony 12              4) Ward, Jacari 11                
 14 Armijo                                              3:47.61   2 
     1) Dix, Ryan 12                    2) Forcadilla, Christian 12       
     3) Wahid, Zakari 12                4) McKenzie, Nixon 11             
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toilolo, Melisa           10 Merrill West          37-06.50  
      FOUL  34-04.50  36-05  36-01  37-06.50  35-10
  2 Nnaji, Shantel            12 Merrill West          37-02.50  
      FOUL  35-10  35-01  36-01.50  37-02.50  36-11
  3 Fouts, Kiersten           12 Carondelet            35-05.50  
      34-09  34-09.50  FOUL  32-11     35-05.50
  4 Lowry, Angelica           10 Oakdale               34-11.00  
      34-05  34-11  34-07  30-01.50  34-07  34-03.50
  5 Chestnut-Lockett, Ariya   12 Carondelet            34-08.00  
      FOUL  32-01.50  33-09  34-00  28-11  34-08
  6 Ifyefobi, Eby             12 Pleasant Grove        34-07.00  
      30-10  34-07  34-02     32-11  31-10
  7 Morton, Hallie            11 Oakdale               33-07.50  
      31-05  31-07.50  33-07.50  31-04.50  33-00  32-03.50
  8 Diei, Crystal             12 Oak Ridge             32-06.00  
      27-07  31-11  32-06  31-09.50  32-01.50   
  9 Nadeau, Clarisse          11 El Dorado             32-05.00  
      32-05  30-08.50  32-00.50         
 10 Sander, Shade             11 Placer                32-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-02.50         
 11 Tyson-Stockey, Skylar     10 Bishop O'Dowd         31-09.50  
      30-05.50  31-09.50  29-02         
 12 Jenkins, Maya             12 Bishop O'Dowd         30-09.00  
      28-03.50  29-07.50  30-09         
 13 Thompson, Tayla           11 Monterey Trail        30-06.00  
      30-03.50  30-06  29-06         
 14 Garcia, Amaya             11 Will C Wood          J30-06.00  
         29-09  30-06         
 15 Garcia, Kaitlyn           12 Roseville             30-05.00  
      29-03  30-05  28-08         
 16 Jenkins, Malia             9 Bishop O'Dowd         29-09.00  
      29-06  29-05  29-09         
 17 Porter, Claire            12 El Dorado             28-05.00  
      27-04  28-02  28-05         
 18 Harper, Emma               9 Oakdale               28-00.50  
      28-00.50  0.25  27-11.50         
 19 Sauerland, Kaylie         11 Lodi                  26-10.00  
      26-10               
 20 Wooldridge, Hannah        10 Lodi                  26-04.50  
      26-04.50               
 21 Rivas, Stephanie          12 Pleasant Grove        26-04.00  
      26-04               
 22 Rees, Jenna                9 Rosemont              26-03.00  
      FOUL  26-03            
 23 Whelan, Amy               10 Rocklin               26-02.50  
      26-02.50               
 24 Hernandez, Ysenia         12 Natomas               24-11.50  
      24-11.50               
 25 Keddie, Delaney           11 Placer                24-10.50  
      24-10.50               
 26 Ifyefobi, Ifuy            10 Pleasant Grove        24-06.50  
      24-06.50               
 27 Healey, Sarah             11 St Francis            24-04.50  
      24-04.50               
 28 Esquibel, Joan            12 Granite Bay           24-03.50  
      24-03.50               
 29 Edwards, Jada             10 Inderkum              24-00.00  
      24-00               
 30 Titus, Abigail            12 River Valley          23-10.00  
      23-10               
 31 Rushton, Maya             11 Inderkum              23-02.00  
      23-02               
 32 Hunter, Jade               9 Rosemont              22-09.00  
      22-09               
 33 Garcia, Nicole            12 Rocklin               22-04.50  
         22-04.50            
 34 Eckman, Taylor             9 Rocklin               22-00.00  
      22-00               
 34 Bernard, Mariah           11 Kennedy (Sac)         22-00.00  
      22-00               
 36 Gonzalez, Naomi           10 Lodi                  21-11.00  
      21-11               
 37 Smith, Anna               12 Granite Bay           21-09.50  
      21-09.50               
 38 Oseguera, Anabel          11 River Valley          20-03.00  
      20-03               
 39 Thach, Lina                9 Rosemont              20-02.00  
      20-02               
 39 LoaGarde, Laniea          11 Kennedy (Sac)         20-02.00  
      20-02               
 41 Pittmon, Amani            11 Kennedy (Sac)         19-10.00  
      19-10               
 42 Silva, Ruth               12 River Valley          19-03.00  
         19-03            
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Folau, Elijah             12 Junipero Serra        49-04.00  
      48-10  48-08  49-04  48-00  48-11  FOUL
  2 Gillis, Josh              12 Jesuit                45-10.50  
      44-09.50  44-08.50  44-02  45-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Herrejon, Jayvin          12 Lodi                  43-11.50  
      38-05  42-06  40-01  43-11.50  43-08  43-00
  4 Spence, Tim               11 Marysville            43-05.00  
      43-05  41-01  35-07  34-10  FOUL  40-07
  5 Otreo, Eli                12 Oak Ridge             41-07.00  
      37-01.50  41-07  41-00  39-00  40-00  40-02
  6 Daniels, Quincy           12 Junipero Serra        41-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-04  39-06  41-05.50  40-01
  7 Miguel, Joseph            12 River Valley          41-00.00  
      37-05.50  39-07  39-01  39-05  38-10.50  41-00
  8 Barrett, Koby             12 Sheldon (Ca)          40-03.50  
      37-01  39-06.50  40-03.50  38-02.50  37-05  39-02
  9 Capra, Joey               11 Placer                39-10.00  
      39-10  38-02  38-00.50         
 10 Mason, Lamont             11 Granite Bay           39-06.00  
      FOUL  39-06  39-06         
 11 Bermudez, Alex            12 Sheldon (Ca)          39-03.00  
      38-11  39-03  FOUL         
 12 Doroen, Wayne             12 Monterey Trail        39-01.00  
      35-09.50  39-01  37-11         
 13 Casarez, Noah             11 Monterey Trail        38-04.00  
      37-08  38-04  38-03         
 14 Chappell, Ben             10 Oakdale               38-03.00  
      38-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Perez, Mateo              11 Jesuit                37-09.00  
      35-07  35-09  37-09         
 16 McDowell, Larry           11 Lodi                  37-07.50  
      37-07.50  35-11  FOUL         
 17 Manley, Preston           12 Rocklin               37-02.00  
      FOUL  36-01  37-02         
 18 Hunter, Jajaun            11 Rosemont              37-01.00  
      35-05.50  FOUL  37-01         
 19 Powell, Kent              11 Lodi                  36-10.00  
      35-05.50  35-04.50  36-10         
 20 Baughman, Blake           11 Placer                36-08.00  
      36-08     35-11         
 21 Okoye, Michael            11 De La Salle           36-06.00  
      36-06  36-04  35-08         
 22 Peceli, Joe               11 Inderkum              35-10.00  
      31-10     35-10         
 23 Bergstrom, Zach           10 Oakmont               35-09.00  
      35-06     35-09         
 24 Fetu'u, Robert            10 Inderkum              35-07.50  
      35-07.50               
 25 O'Riordan, Keelan         11 Junipero Serra        35-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-06         
 26 Peterson, Malik           10 Rosemont              35-04.50  
      35-04.50               
 27 Buenrostro, Cristian      11 Pleasant Grove        35-03.00  
      34-04  35-03            
 28 Snipes, Lathun            10 Monterey Trail        35-02.00  
      35-00  FOUL  35-02         
 29 Bosanek, Bryce            11 River Valley          33-10.50  
      33-10.50     FOUL         
 30 Strom, Luke               10 Elk Grove             33-06.00  
      33-06               
 31 Rockenstein, Matthew      11 River Valley          33-03.00  
      33-03  FOUL            
 32 Rios-Luna, Pedro          11 Kennedy (Sac)         32-08.00  
      32-08               
 33 Brombacher, Daniel        10 Will C Wood           31-07.50  
      31-07.50               
 34 Hostettler, Jonah         11 Cosumnes Oaks         31-07.00  
      31-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Kelley, Cynsere           11 Kennedy (Sac)         31-05.50  
      31-05.50               
 36 Angeles, Logan            10 Rosemont              31-04.00  
      31-04               
 37 Vance, Daruis             12 Natomas               31-02.00  
      31-02               
 38 Sherrill, Nic             12 Rocklin               30-11.00  
      30-11               
 39 Sierras, Sebastian        10 Pleasant Grove        30-10.00  
      30-10               
 39 Boucher, Dylan            11 Casa Roble            30-10.00  
      30-10     FOUL         
 41 Beatty, Trevor            12 Will C Wood           28-08.00  
      FOUL  28-08            
 42 Gillespie, Cedric         10 Inderkum              28-04.50  
      28-04.50               
 43 Latif, Jamal               9 Kennedy (Sac)         27-04.00  
      27-04               
 44 Adranly, Peter            10 Bishop O'Dowd         27-01.00  
      27-01               
 45 Torres, Adrian            11 Natomas               25-05.50  
      25-05.50               
 45 Knight, Tanner            10 Rocklin               25-05.50  
      25-05.50               
 -- Devore, Nicholas          12 Will C Wood               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Werner, Eric              12 Granite Bay               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyriacou, Jonathan        11 Bishop O'Dowd             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dial, James               12 Pleasant Grove            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Maya             12 Bishop O'Dowd           124-10  
      112-10  108-10  113-06  124-10  121-08  121-09
  2 Harper, Emma               9 Oakdale                 118-05  
      FOUL  109-11  118-05  104-10  FOUL  110-06
  3 Fouts, Kiersten           12 Carondelet              117-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-03  116-00  111-07  109-11
  4 Nnaji, Shantel            12 Merrill West            115-00  
      100-05  FOUL  104-10  115-00  103-09  114-10
  5 Sander, Shade             11 Placer                  111-00  
      95-11  105-00  FOUL  106-10  109-11  111-00
  6 Toilolo, Melisa           10 Merrill West            109-11  
      106-02  103-04  107-00  109-11  102-03  FOUL
  7 Ifyefobi, Eby             12 Pleasant Grove          108-10  
      92-01  108-10  FOUL  FOUL  102-10  FOUL
  8 Tyson-Stockey, Skylar     10 Bishop O'Dowd           104-03  
      100-04  94-00  FOUL  104-00  104-03  FOUL
  9 Nadeau, Clarisse          11 El Dorado                96-07  
      87-03.50  96-07  94-06         
 10 Diei, Crystal             12 Oak Ridge                96-04  
      96-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jericoff, Jessica          9 Oakdale                  95-09  
      89-08  95-09  95-08         
 12 Esquibel, Joan            12 Granite Bay              94-02  
      92-07  94-02  93-04         
 13 Garcia, Amaya             11 Will C Wood              89-00  
      78-00  FOUL  89-00         
 14 Titus, Abigail            12 River Valley             85-10  
      FOUL  85-10  78-11         
 15 Whelan, Amy               10 Rocklin                  78-06  
      67-08     78-06         
 16 Porter, Claire            12 El Dorado             78-01.25  
      FOUL  75-02  78-01.25         
 17 Humphrey, D'Ajanae        10 Florin                   78-00  
      69-01  78-00            
 18 Lowry, Angelica           10 Oakdale                  77-11  
      72-00  76-00  77-11         
 19 Rivas, Stephanie          12 Pleasant Grove        77-09.50  
      77-09.50     FOUL         
 20 Pittmon, Amani            11 Kennedy (Sac)            77-00  
      FOUL  56-03  77-00         
 21 Thompson, Tayla           11 Monterey Trail           76-11  
      64-02  76-11  FOUL         
 22 Keddie, Delaney           11 Placer                76-05.50  
      76-05.50     FOUL         
 23 Smith, Anna               12 Granite Bay              75-11  
      75-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Ifyefobi, Ifuy            10 Pleasant Grove        75-01.50  
      FOUL  71-02  75-01.50         
 25 Baird, Kamrin             12 Elk Grove                75-01  
      68-06     75-01         
 26 Gonzalez, Naomi           10 Lodi                     73-11  
      FOUL  73-11  FOUL         
 27 Jenkins, Malia             9 Bishop O'Dowd         71-04.25  
      71-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Cockerham, Arianna        12 El Dorado                70-07  
      70-07               
 29 Hernandez, Ysenia         12 Natomas                  69-00  
      69-00               
 30 Garcia, Kaitlyn           12 Roseville                68-11  
      68-11               
 31 Rees, Jenna                9 Rosemont                 68-02  
      68-02               
 32 Chestnut-Lockett, Ariya   12 Carondelet               66-08  
      FOUL  66-08  FOUL         
 33 Sauerland, Kaylie         11 Lodi                  64-00.25  
      FOUL  64-00.25  FOUL         
 34 Gladysh, Sofiya           10 Rocklin                  64-00  
      64-00               
 35 Hunter, Jade               9 Rosemont                 63-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  63-02         
 36 Healey, Sarah             11 St Francis               61-00  
      61-00               
 37 Oseguera, Anabel          11 River Valley             60-03  
      60-03               
 38 Van Wagner, Mary-Grace    11 Rocklin               60-02.25  
      60-02.25     FOUL         
 39 Schelhorn, Raeleigh       10 River Valley             59-11  
      59-11               
 40 Edwards, Jada             10 Inderkum                 59-03  
      59-03               
 41 Thach, Lina                9 Rosemont                 59-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-01         
 42 Wooldridge, Hannah        10 Lodi                  55-04.50  
      FOUL  55-04.50  FOUL         
 43 Rushton, Maya             11 Inderkum                 55-03  
      FOUL  55-03  FOUL         
 44 Bernard, Mariah           11 Kennedy (Sac)            54-03  
      54-03               
 45 LoaGarde, Laniea          11 Kennedy (Sac)            53-03  
      FOUL  53-03            
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sebastian         12 Jesuit                  172-07  
      172-07  168-02  164-07  162-06  152-07  163-04
  2 Werner, Eric              12 Granite Bay             160-09  
      160-09  159-02  153-09  153-02  FOUL  155-07
  3 Folau, Elijah             12 Junipero Serra          149-09  
      145-03  139-07  131-08  149-09  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Devore, Nicholas          12 Will C Wood             145-04  
      145-04  133-08  141-00  130-10  FOUL  136-03
  5 Baker, Jordan             12 Rio American            140-10  
      135-07  134-05  140-10  FOUL  134-02  131-09
  6 Spence, Tim               11 Marysville              136-10  
      135-08  136-10  120-07  134-02  FOUL  128-04
  7 McDowell, Larry           11 Lodi                    133-05  
      133-05  FOUL  125-07         
  8 Doroen, Wayne             12 Monterey Trail          132-01  
      108-06  113-07  132-01  114-01  116-07  130-07
  9 Okoye, Michael            11 De La Salle             130-06  
      116-03  113-05  130-06         
 10 Gillis, Josh              12 Jesuit                  127-09  
      126-08  124-04  127-09         
 11 Kyriacou, Jonathan        11 Bishop O'Dowd           127-03  
      127-03  115-04  FOUL         
 12 Torres, Luis              12 Lodi                    125-01  
      116-11  119-07  125-01         
 13 Kurr, Benjamin            12 Junipero Serra          124-04  
      122-05  124-04  FOUL         
 14 Capra, Joey               11 Placer                  121-09  
      121-09  112-01  114-01         
 15 Chappell, Ben             10 Oakdale                 121-04  
      121-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Dial, James               12 Pleasant Grove          115-02  
      115-02  FOUL  109-05         
 17 Perez, Mateo              11 Jesuit                  113-04  
      110-10     113-04         
 18 Churich, Michael          11 Junipero Serra          112-04  
      100-07  106-05  112-04         
 19 Adranly, Peter            10 Bishop O'Dowd           111-11  
      111-11  108-03            
 20 Otreo, Eli                12 Oak Ridge               110-05  
      96-08  110-05  102-04         
 21 Guerrero, Tomas           10 Rosemont                109-04  
      91-00     109-04         
 22 Punsalan, Nathan          12 Rocklin                 106-02  
      95-08  FOUL  106-02         
 23 Buenrostro, Cristian      11 Pleasant Grove          105-10  
      FOUL  105-10  105-07         
 24 Vance, Daruis             12 Natomas                 105-08  
      105-08     100-04         
 25 Shepherd, Dominic         11 Rocklin                 104-04  
      96-04     104-04         
 26 Rios-Luna, Pedro          11 Kennedy (Sac)           104-02  
      98-11  104-02            
 27 Hostettler, Jonah         11 Cosumnes Oaks           103-06  
      103-06               
 28 Rockenstein, Matthew      11 River Valley            103-01  
      92-07     103-01         
 29 Aceves, Jose              10 Marysville              102-08  
      98-01     102-08         
 30 Snipes, Lathun            10 Monterey Trail          102-01  
      87-03     102-01         
 31 Sierras, Sebastian        10 Pleasant Grove          101-05  
      91-07  FOUL  101-05         
 32 Peterson, Malik           10 Rosemont                100-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-09         
 33 Makihele, Matangi         10 Florin                   96-07  
      96-07               
 34 Diez, Nick                10 Inderkum                 95-02  
      95-02  1            
 35 Barriga, Joshua           11 River Valley             93-10  
      93-10               
 36 Casarez, Noah             11 Monterey Trail           93-00  
      93-00               
 37 Singh, Amit               12 River Valley             91-00  
      FOUL  91-00            
 38 Baughman, Blake           11 Placer                   86-01  
      86-01               
 39 Kelley, Cynsere           11 Kennedy (Sac)            85-05  
      85-05  FOUL            
 40 Starr, Carson             12 Oak Ridge                84-07  
      84-07               
 41 Jordan, Blake             12 Rocklin                  82-08  
      82-08               
 42 Beatty, Trevor            12 Will C Wood              82-01  
      FOUL  82-01  FOUL         
 43 Latif, Jamal               9 Kennedy (Sac)            75-00  
      0.75               
 44 Gillespie, Cedric         10 Inderkum                J75-00  
      0.75               
 45 Brombacher, Daniel        10 Will C Wood              74-02  
      74-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Peceli, Joe               11 Inderkum                 72-07  
      72-07               
 47 Bergstrom, Zach           10 Oakmont                  68-07  
      68-07               
 48 Hunter, Jajaun            11 Rosemont                 66-11  
      66-11               
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harper, Jada              10 Granite Bay           16-09.00   1.4 
     15-08(1.4) 14-05(2.4) 16-01(1.9) 16-09(1.4)      
  2 Lo, Abby                  10 Davis                 16-04.50   1.2 
     16-00.50(2.3) 16-04.50(1.2) 16-01(0.9) 15-10(2.1)      
  3 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda        12 Pleasant Grove        16-03.00   2.3 
     16-00(1.8) 15-06(1.2) 15-04(1.3) 16-03(2.3)      
  4 Ellis, Megan              10 Granite Bay          J16-03.00   2.1 
     14-08(0.8) 15-02.50(1.8) 16-03(2.1) FOUL           
  5 Rivera, Emily             10 Franklin (Eg)         16-00.00   1.9 
     15-05(1.3) 16-00(1.9) 15-01(3.0) 15-01(1.4)      
  6 Grassel, Isabelle         11 St Francis           J16-00.00   1.1 
     FOUL      15-03(NWI) FOUL      16-00(1.1)      
  7 Rudis, Isabelle           12 St Francis            15-11.00   2.8 
     FOUL      15-02(1.3) 15-09(1.7) 15-11(2.8)      
  8 Bremond, Samiya           12 Bishop O'Dowd         15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  9 Johnson, Heidi            11 Sac Country Day       15-06.50   1.6 
     15-06.50(1.6) 15-04.50(0.8) FOUL      FOUL           
 10 Smith, Alaira             12 River Valley          15-05.00   1.1 
     15-05(1.1) FOUL      13-00(1.8) 13-11(0.7)      
 11 Bowen-Seay, Bailey        12 Roseville             15-04.00   1.6 
     14-06.50(1.3) 15-04(1.6) 15-02.50(1.6) 14-03(0.5)      
 12 Dubois, Emily             11 Lodi                 J15-04.00   0.7 
     11-08(0.7) 14-04(1.3) 15-04(0.7) FOUL           
 13 Lockhart, Jaelyn          12 Will C Wood           15-03.00   1.5 
     FOUL      15-03(1.5) 13-01(1.6)         
 14 Umphress, Adeline         11 Davis                 15-02.00   1.4 
     15-00.50(1.3) 15-02(1.4) 14-06.50(3.5) 13-10(1.1)      
 15 Cuneo, Katelyn            11 Pleasant Grove        15-00.00   2.7 
     14-05(1.5) 14-01(2.0) 13-08(0.5) 15-00(2.7)      
 16 Jackson, Claire           10 Bishop O'Dowd         14-10.00   1.2 
     14-02(3.2) 14-10(1.2)            
 17 Gates, Delaney            10 Pleasant Grove        14-09.00   2.0 
     13-03.50(0.4) 14-09(2.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 18 Caldero, Annamarie        11 Cosumnes Oaks         14-05.00   1.5 
     13-08(1.2) 14-00(2.8) 14-05(1.5) 13-03(1.4)      
 19 Love, Nadia               11 River Valley          14-04.50   1.8 
     13-03(0.4) 14-04.50(1.8) FOUL      13-10(2.3)      
 20 Novo, Madison             10 Lodi                  14-04.00   1.5 
     FOUL      13-06(3.2) FOUL      14-04(1.5)      
 21 Chamberlin, Michelle      10 Placer                14-03.50   1.7 
     14-03.50(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 22 Strain, Dausa              9 Kennedy (Sac)         14-03.00   1.2 
     14-00(1.5) 14-03(1.2) 13-03.50(1.8) 13-06(2.4)      
 23 Gajano-Blythe, Francesca  10 Bishop O'Dowd        J14-03.00   1.6 
     FOUL      14-00(2.2) 14-03(1.6)         
 24 Hagen, Genevieve          11 River Valley          14-02.00   2.5 
     FOUL      14-02(2.5) 13-10(1.4) FOUL           
 25 Brathwaite, Haley         10 Carondelet            14-00.00   0.7 
     FOUL      14-00(0.7) 13-06(2.8) FOUL           
 26 Osayande, Crystal         11 Franklin (Eg)        J14-00.00   1.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-00(1.6)      
 27 Johnson, Promise          12 Cosumnes Oaks         13-11.00   1.3 
     13-03(1.6) 13-05(2.4) 13-08(2.5) 13-11(1.3)      
 28 Scott, Billie Dee         10 Kennedy (Sac)         13-07.50   2.0 
     13-07.50(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 29 Ranario, Anna             10 Oakmont               12-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Cui, Annie                12 Davis                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Jimenez, Jessica          10 Franklin (Eg)             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDaniel, DeAndra         11 Natomas               22-03.00   1.2 
     20-05(1.1) 20-07(1.0) 20-11(1.6) 22-03(1.2)      
  2 Kerrigan, Anthony         12 Placer                21-09.50   0.9 
     FOUL      21-09.50(0.9) 20-03(1.7) FOUL           
  3 Bright, Devin             12 Cosumnes Oaks         21-08.00   2.2 
     20-07.50(1.6) 20-05(0.9) 20-09(1.0) 21-08(2.2)      
  4 Gates, Oliver             12 Pleasant Grove        21-06.00   3.5 
     FOUL      21-03(0.5) FOUL      21-06(3.5)      
  5 Harper, Jarad             12 Granite Bay           21-04.50   1.0 
     20-06(1.2) 21-04.50(1.0) FOUL      21-04(0.8)      
  6 Kroeger, John             10 River Valley         J21-04.50   1.1 
     FOUL      20-07(1.5) 21-04.50(1.1) 20-11(0.8)      
  7 Reid, Calee               12 Rosemont              21-00.00   1.0 
     21-00(1.0) FOUL      20-04(0.6) 19-08(0.8)      
  8 Carbullido, Brendon       12 Junipero Serra        20-09.00   1.0 
     FOUL      20-09(1.0) 19-06(0.6) 20-03(1.0)      
  9 Delaney, Jordan           12 Cosumnes Oaks         20-05.50   0.5 
     FOUL      20-05.50(0.5) FOUL      18-08(2.4)      
 10 Allen, Josiah             10 Franklin (Eg)         20-04.00   2.2 
     20-00(2.3) 19-04(2.7) 19-10(1.1) 20-04(2.2)      
 11 Washington, Jeremy        12 San Leandro          J20-04.00   0.6 
     19-08(1.2) FOUL      20-04(0.6) FOUL           
 12 Wallace, Zamir            11 De La Salle           20-02.00   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-02(1.8) 19-03.50(1.8)      
 13 Johnson, Jadon            12 Natomas              J20-02.00   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-02(1.8)         
 14 Sims, Chris               12 Natomas               19-10.00   1.7 
     18-06(0.8) 19-10(1.7) 19-00(1.0) 19-04(1.8)      
 15 Beverly, Elijah            9 Jesuit                19-09.00   1.5 
     19-00(0.8) 19-04(1.4) 19-09(1.5) 18-09(2.3)      
 16 Hunt, Brondin             11 Rocklin              J19-09.00   1.8 
     18-10(2.0) 19-09(1.8) FOUL      19-03(1.3)      
 17 Dang, Richard             12 Monterey Trail        19-07.00   3.1 
     19-07(3.1) 19-05(0.4) FOUL       (1.2)      
 18 Morris, Blake             10 Natomas               19-01.00   2.2 
     FOUL      19-01(2.2) FOUL      17-04(1.4)      
 19 Lopes, Antonio            11 Rio American          19-00.00   1.2 
     18-01(2.2) FOUL      19-00(1.2)         
 20 Taubodo, Donovan          10 Franklin (Eg)        J19-00.00   1.3 
     FOUL      17-11(0.6) 19-00(1.3) 18-00(0.7)      
 21 Wong, Kevin               11 Pleasant Grove        18-11.50   1.0 
     FOUL      18-11.50(1.0) 18-11(1.7) 18-00(1.7)      
 22 Harshberger, Victor       12 Will C Wood           18-10.50   1.7 
     18-10.50(1.7) 18-02(0.7) FOUL      18-05(1.9)      
 23 Hodges, Dale              12 San Leandro           18-08.00   1.5 
     FOUL      18-08(1.5) FOUL      18-07(2.0)      
 24 Dabandan, Christian       11 Monterey Trail       J18-08.00   2.9 
     18-06.50(2.3) 18-08(2.9) FOUL      FOUL           
 25 Reyes, Edgar              12 Liberty Ranch         18-05.00   1.0 
     18-05(1.0) 18-02.50(0.6) 18-04(1.8) 18-05(2.1)      
 26 Lee, Michael              11 Monterey Trail       J18-05.00   2.0 
     FOUL      17-11(2.1) 18-05(2.0) FOUL           
 27 Jones, Donovan            11 Roseville            J18-05.00   0.1 
     17-10(1.7) 18-05(0.1)            
 28 Fines, Chris              12 Jesuit                18-04.00   0.7 
     FOUL      18-02(3.0) 18-04(0.7)         
 29 Wilson, Javon             12 Inderkum              18-02.00   1.6 
     17-07.50(1.9) 18-00(1.6) FOUL      18-02(1.6)      
 30 Hinderson, Zak            10 Natomas               18-01.00   1.6 
     16-04.50(2.3) 18-01(1.6) FOUL      FOUL           
 31 Saracco, Elias            11 River Valley          18-00.00  +0.0 
     18-00(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 32 Rodriguez, Jeramyah       12 Liberty Ranch         17-10.00   3.0 
     17-02(1.2) FOUL      17-10(3.0)         
 33 Shannon, Dionte           12 Inderkum              17-09.50   1.5 
     16-11(1.4) 17-09.50(1.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 34 Hoal, Jack                12 Davis                 17-05.00   3.1 
     FOUL      17-01(1.0) FOUL      17-05(3.1)      
 35 Urayama, Leo              11 Davis                J17-05.00   1.4 
     17-05(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 36 Montenegro, Christopher   11 Davis                 16-10.00   1.2 
     16-10(1.2) FOUL                 
 37 Hutchinson, Isa           10 Natomas               16-06.00   2.6 
     FOUL      16-06(2.6) FOUL      FOUL           
 37 Carroll, Marcus            9 Inderkum              16-06.00   2.2 
     FOUL      16-06(2.2) FOUL      FOUL           
 39 Campbell, Mykeel          10 Natomas               14-05.00   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-05(1.8) FOUL           
 40 Baker, Malik              10 Natomas               13-09.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      13-09(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Singh, Abhishek           11 River Valley              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Cole, Jonas               11 Oakmont                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Ranario, Earl             12 Oakmont                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lybbert, Hannah           11 Davis                  5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 Kamba-Griffin, Tiya       10 Davis                  5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Ford, Teagan              11 Etna                   5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  4 Mays, Emma                12 Roseville             J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO 
  5 Gray, Brooke              12 Cosumnes Oaks          4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Osayande, Crystal         11 Franklin (Eg)          4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rudis, Isabelle           12 St Francis            J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Knowles, Jade             10 Inderkum              J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jacobsen, Jeorgia         10 Vacaville             J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ellis, Megan              10 Granite Bay           J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Benedict, Erin            11 Davis                  4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Hendrickson, Jayme        10 St Francis             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Cox, Lilli                 9 El Dorado              4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Williams, Sydney          10 Oak Ridge              4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Dubois, Emily             11 Lodi                   4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Ellison, Amelia           10 Lodi                  J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       PO    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Snedecor, Cate            11 Granite Bay           J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Andrews, Amelia           12 El Dorado             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Cuneo, Katelyn            11 Pleasant Grove        J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Strain, Dausa              9 Kennedy (Sac)         J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Palchak, Isabella         10 St Francis             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 21 Rivera, Sydney            10 Franklin (Eg)          4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Robison, Hannah           12 Placer                 4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 21 Thomas, Maddie            12 Vacaville              4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 25 laGrone, Jaelynn          10 Natomas               J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 26 King, Nykayla              9 Natomas                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 27 Keel, Marie                9 Rosemont              J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Yamat, Alyssa             11 Franklin (Eg)         J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Chang, Katrina            10 Lodi                   4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sengwong, Thya            10 River Valley                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Donovan            11 Roseville              6-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO 
  2 Johnson, Jadon            12 Natomas                6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Villalobos, Jeremy        10 Vacaville             J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Biegler, Damien           12 Lodi                  J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Doms, Aidan               11 Davis                  5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lyubezhanin, David        12 Rosemont              J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Delaney, Jordan           12 Cosumnes Oaks         J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cummings, Jaden           12 Kennedy (Sac)          5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bloodworth, Ian           10 Cosumnes Oaks          5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Coble, Robert             11 El Dorado              5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Over, Brandon             11 Vacaville              5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Seibert, Isaac            11 Davis                 J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hart, Darrius             11 Lodi                  J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 King, Tyler               11 Natomas               J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Morris, Blake             10 Natomas                5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kyambadde, David          11 River Valley          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Cherry, Dante             12 Inderkum              J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Reid, Calee               12 Rosemont               5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XPP  XXX 
 19 Boughton, Micah           10 Davis                 J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Dahlen, Bryce             11 River Valley          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Campbell, Mykeel          10 Natomas               J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Gonzales, Diego           12 Kennedy (Sac)          5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 23 Oliver, Justice           10 Inderkum              J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Sandhu, Kulraj            10 Franklin (Eg)         J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McKillop, Jake            11 Granite Bay                 NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Savedra, Isaiah           11 Franklin (Eg)               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kern, Kelly               10 Carondelet            11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Hoppe, Brook                 Golden Sierra         11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XXO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Ladd, Meghan              10 St Francis            10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Chamberlin, Marin         12 Placer                10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Condosta, Lara            12 Placer               J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XO    O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Siemens, Elena            10 Davis                  9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO    O   XXX 
  7 Mantsch, Grace            10 Placer                J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO  XXO    O   XXX 
  8 Lee, Kyra                 12 Davis                 J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO   XXX 
  9 Price, Robyn              10 Oakmont                9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schoenig, Lyla            12 Davis                  8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ta, Kayla                 10 Monterey Trail         8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Davis, Jamie              12 Lodi                  J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Andrews, Amelia           12 El Dorado              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tulli, Barbara            11 Franklin (Eg)          7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 15 Galgan, Hannah             9 Vacaville             J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Rivera, Sydney            10 Franklin (Eg)         J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hall, Hannah              11 El Dorado              6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ryder, Carlee             11 Granite Bay                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sines, Stacia             10 River Valley                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Sage                  Carondelet                  NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Talusik, Kyra             10 Inderkum                    NH  
     6-06 7-00 
      XPP   XX 
 -- Danchin, Anna             12 Rosemont                    NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raskin, Elliot            12 Jesuit                14-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Giammona, Anthony         11 Oakmont               13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       XXO   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew        11 Bear River            12-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
  4 Ishibashi, Ryan           10 Franklin (Eg)        J12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Maycroft, Ethan           12 Marysville            12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Wong, Bryton              11 Franklin (Eg)         12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Castrellon, Emmanuel      12 River Valley         J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  8 Nevarez, Armando          11 De La Salle          J12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Battista, Gavin           12 Marysville           J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Ewens, William            11 Davis                 11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
 11 Trefz, Cameron            12 Liberty Ranch         11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 12 Lencioni, Michael         11 Oakmont              J11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
 13 Worden, Luke              11 Rosemont              10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 14 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Rosemont              10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 14 McMenamy, Josiah          10 River Valley          10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
 16 Van Der Zwaag, Jared      10 Monterey Trail         9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
 17 Davis, Sam                11 Bear River             9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Preciado, Trent           10 El Dorado             J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 McRae, Aaron              10 Inderkum               8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Granados, Eric            12 Rosemont              J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gillis, Josh              12 Jesuit                      NH  
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Schreiner, Will           11 Oak Ridge                   NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Guttormsen, Sondre           Davis                       NH  
     15-00 
       XXX 
 -- Vongnangam, Bruce         12 Inderkum                    NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Menz, Ian                  9 Jesuit                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pipkin, Ethan             11 Lodi                        NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Claire           10 Bishop O'Dowd         35-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      35-00(NWI) 35-00(NWI)         
  2 Lo, Abby                  10 Davis                 33-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-02(3.3) 33-04(NWI)         
  3 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda        12 Pleasant Grove        33-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-03(NWI)         
  4 Aguigui, Gabrielle        11 Vacaville             32-05.00   2.9 
     32-02(1.5) FOUL      32-05(2.9) 31-10(2.8)      
  5 Cui, Annie                12 Davis                 31-11.00   1.0 
     31-11(1.0) 31-08(1.5)            
  6 Lockhart, Jaelyn          12 Will C Wood           31-10.00   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-10(1.5)         
  7 Jackson, Shauna           12 Inderkum              31-05.00   NWI 
     30-05(2.2) 31-05(NWI)            
  8 Johnson, Promise          12 Cosumnes Oaks         31-04.00   NWI 
     31-04(NWI) 30-08(3.0) 31-04(1.8)         
  9 Smith, Alaira             12 River Valley          31-03.00   2.7 
     FOUL      31-03(2.7) FOUL              
 10 Umphress, Adeline         11 Davis                 30-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-08(NWI) FOUL           
 11 Gajano-Blythe, Francesca  10 Bishop O'Dowd         30-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL         30-05(NWI)      
 12 Brooks, Ajee              11 Rio American          30-02.00   2.6 
     29-11(3.2) 30-02(2.6) 30-00(1.1)         
 13 Edwards, Raven             9 Lodi                  29-05.00   2.4 
     26-07(1.8) 29-05(2.4) 29-00(2.8)         
 14 Foster, Jada              11 Natomas              J29-05.00   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      29-05(1.0)      
 15 Novo, Madison             10 Lodi                  29-04.00   1.2 
     29-04(1.2) 29-04(2.0) 29-02(2.6)         
 16 Herron, Lakiya            11 Pleasant Grove        29-02.00   2.0 
     29-02(2.0) 28-11(2.4)            
 17 Yu, Kaylyn                10 Kennedy (Sac)         28-04.00   3.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      28-04(3.6)         
 18 Mendez, Nina              10 Liberty Ranch         24-11.00   2.7 
     24-11(2.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Sengwong, Thya            10 River Valley          24-02.00   3.8 
     23-00(2.3) FOUL      24-02(3.8)         
 -- Bremond, Samiya           12 Bishop O'Dowd             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDaniel, DeAndra         11 Natomas               45-10.00   1.4 
     45-03(1.2) 45-10(1.4) 44-09(1.5)         
  2 Wondeh, Asa               12 Will C Wood           42-10.00   2.6 
     42-10(2.6) 42-06(NWI)            
  3 Hunt, Brondin             11 Rocklin               41-10.00   3.0 
     41-10(3.0) 40-01(1.1)            
  4 Kroeger, John             10 River Valley          41-09.00   2.1 
     41-00(1.7) 41-09(2.1) 40-11(2.3)         
  5 Holiday, Grant            11 Oakmont               41-01.00   1.0 
     41-01(1.0) 37-01(2.0) FOUL              
  6 Hart, Darrius             11 Lodi                  41-00.00   1.5 
     40-07(1.3) 41-00(1.5) 38-02(0.4)         
  7 Englebrecht, Jaden        11 Will C Wood          J41-00.00   2.3 
     FOUL      41-00(2.3)            
  8 Robertson, Eric           12 Merrill West          40-11.00  +0.0 
     40-11(+0.0) 40-10(1.9)            
  9 Johnson, Jadon            12 Natomas               40-07.00   1.9 
     40-07(1.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 10 Lyubezhanin, David        12 Rosemont              40-05.00   1.8 
     FOUL      40-05(1.8)            
 11 Dabandan, Christian       11 Monterey Trail        39-10.00   1.0 
     39-10(1.0) 38-11(2.1)            
 12 Hodges, Dale              12 San Leandro           39-06.00   1.7 
     38-02(1.4) 39-06(1.7) FOUL      FOUL           
 13 Morris, Blake             10 Natomas              J39-06.00   2.7 
     39-06(2.7) FOUL                 
 14 Doms, Aidan               11 Davis                 39-05.00   0.6 
     39-05(0.6) 39-03(1.5)            
 15 Algere, Yahya             11 Will C Wood           39-03.00   2.8 
     FOUL      39-03(2.8)            
 16 Singh, Abhishek           11 River Valley          39-00.00   1.6 
     FOUL      39-00(1.6)            
 17 Dang, Richard             12 Monterey Trail        38-11.00   1.1 
     38-11(1.1) 38-11(1.9)            
 18 Sims, Chris               12 Natomas               38-07.00   1.6 
     FOUL      38-07(1.6) FOUL      38-03(0.9)      
 19 Clayton, Kannon           11 Junipero Serra        37-04.00   1.7 
     FOUL      37-04(1.7)            
 20 Dytioco, Caelan           11 Junipero Serra        37-01.00   2.3 
     37-01(2.3) FOUL                 
 21 Over, Brandon             11 Vacaville             36-11.00   1.5 
     35-09(1.1) 36-03(2.0) 36-11(1.5)         
 22 Amiri, Idris              10 Rosemont              36-04.00   1.6 
     36-04(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 23 Vu, Harry                 12 Rosemont              36-02.00   2.6 
     35-10(1.7) 36-02(2.6)            
 24 Cole, Jonas               11 Oakmont               33-10.00   1.1 
     33-10(1.1) FOUL                 
 25 Campbell, Mykeel          10 Natomas               31-05.00   3.2 
     31-05(3.2) FOUL                 
 26 Hutchinson, Isa           10 Natomas               30-00.00   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-00(1.5) FOUL           
 -- Gates, Oliver             12 Pleasant Grove            FOUL       
     FOUL                    
 -- Lee, Michael              11 Monterey Trail            FOUL       
     FOUL                    
 -- Do, Phong                 11 Junipero Serra            FOUL       
     FOUL