Licensed to Mansoor Sports              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2018 07:44 PM
                       Mondo Team Challange - 3/31/2018                        
                                   Sac State                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   44.85   10   
     1) Hill, Azaria SO                 2) Chambers, Ashleigh SR          
     3) Davis, Courtne JR               4) Golden, Madison SO             
  2 Unlv  'A'                                             44.89    8   
     1) Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR       2) Love, Kaysha SO                
     3) Graham, Jasmyne JR              4) Hudspeth, Najia SR             
  3 UC Irvine  'A'                                        45.66    6   
     1) Bushnell, Hope JR               2) William-Mensah, Persis SR      
     3) Sambvani, Julia JR              4) Scott, Mikayla FR              
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                                45.93    5   
     1) Reed, Alicia JR                 2) Eason, Ty'Juana JR             
     3) Thompson, Mystique SR           4) Branch, Bri'Anna JR            
  5 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   46.00    4   
     1) Bedingfield, Shilah FR          2) Schulz, Carly SR               
     3) Revera, Mikayla FR              4) Patterson, Brittany FR         
  6 UC Riverside  'A'                                     46.92    3   
     1) Jackson, Kenady SO              2) Deadwiler, Camille SR          
     3) Mitchell, Destiny SO            4) Thompson, Sirai SR             
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.29   10   
     1) Rapp, Ondrej SO                 2) Kojin, Michael SR              
     3) Noble, Nathan JR                4) Wedlow, Carlos SO              
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   41.37    8   
     1) Adams, Raleigh SO               2) Harris, Kent JR                
     3) Johnson, Isaiah SR              4) Briggs, Kemonie JR             
  3 Southern Illinois  'A'                              1:02.75    6   
     1) Taylor-Jones, Alonzo FR         2) McGluen, Johnny FR             
     3) Mayberry, Ryan JR               4) Hazel, Warren SR               
 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Lindsey, Andre SR               2) Spellman, Calvin FR            
     3) Bland, DaRon FR                 4) Spellman, Clinton FR           
 -- UC Irvine  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Singletary, Evan SO             2) Lucas, Brandon JR              
     3) Hamill, Michael SR              4) Allen, Asa JR                  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wilson-Perteete, A  FR UNLV                   4:30.15   10   
  2       Moore, Spencer      SR UNLV                   4:32.99    8   
  3       Martel, Alexandra   SR Southern Ill           4:33.53    6   
  4       Quinones, Amy       SO Sacramento S           4:33.92    5   
  5       Overby, Madison     SO North Dakota           4:37.79    4   
  6       Oscarson, Hannah    SO North Dakota           4:38.30    3   
  7       Duncan, Cagnei      FR Sacramento S           4:42.43    2   
  8       Victor, Rachel      FR Sacramento S           4:52.28    1   
  9       Pear, Amelia        SO Sacramento S           4:52.83  
 10       Darnell, Claire     JR Southern Ill           4:53.39  
 --       Reis, Denise        SR Sacramento S               DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Horton, Luke        SR Southern Ill           3:55.55   10   
  2       Changco, Elijah     SO Sacramento S           3:57.84    8   
  3       Sickler, Tyler      SR Sacramento S           4:00.06    6   
  4       Thomson, Tristen    SO Sacramento S           4:01.04    5   
  5       Eipp, Justin        FR UC Riverside           4:04.66    4   
  6       Lee, Jonathan       FR UC Riverside           4:09.54    3   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Graham, Jasmyne     JR UNLV                     13.49  -1.4  1  10   
  2       Jones, Tyra         SR UC Irvine                14.06  -1.4  1   8   
  3       Norris, Amari       SR UNLV                     14.33  -1.4  1   6   
  4       Fleming, Tayler     SR UC Riverside             14.50  -1.1  2   5    14.498
  5       Williams, Jaela     JR UNLV                     14.50  -1.4  1   4    14.491
  6       Schulz, Carly       SR Sacramento S             14.54  -1.4  1   3   
  7       Newbold, Mesha      JR Southern Ill             14.66  -1.4  1   2   
  8       Gilbertson, Zoe     FR UNLV                     14.78  -1.1  2   1   
  9       Williams, Melanee   JR Long Beach S             14.83  -1.1  2 
 10       Robinson, Mychal    JR UC Irvine                14.84  -1.4  1 
 11       Cooksey, Iyana      SO UC Irvine                14.95  -1.1  2 
 12       Anderson, Aleksand  SO North Dakota             15.03   0.6  3 
 12       Zurn, Cassidy       JR Sacramento S             15.03  -1.1  2 
 14       Long, Savannah      SO Southern Ill             15.05   0.6  3 
 15       Harris, Hollie      SR Long Beach S             15.08   0.6  3 
 16       Amarasekara, Dilin  SO UC Riverside             15.24  -1.1  2 
 17       Coffey, Artearra    SO Sacramento S             15.26  -1.4  1 
 18       Meyer, Madison      SO Southern Ill             15.42   0.6  3 
 19       Patzke, Sareena     FR Sacramento S             15.57  -1.1  2 
 20       Benson, Erica       FR North Dakota             15.81   0.6  3 
 --       McGuire, Erin       FR Long Beach S               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --       Del Hoyo, Emilia    JR Sacramento S               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --       McDonald, Elijah    SR Long Beach S               DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Lindsey, Andre      SR Sacramento S             14.35  -1.6  1  10    14.347
  2       Allen, Asa          JR UC Irvine                14.35  -1.6  1   8    14.350
  3       Adams, Raleigh      SO Long Beach S             14.60  -1.6  1   6   
  4       Phipps, Theo        SO Southern Ill             15.14  -1.6  1   5   
  5       Pillath, Josh       FR North Dakota             15.19  -1.6  1   4   
  6       Jette, Max          SR Sacramento S             15.34  -1.6  1   3   
  7       Sykes, Delante'     FR North Dakota             15.63  -1.6  1   2   
  8       Abboud, Nick        JR UC Riverside             15.65  -1.6  1   1   
  9       Douglas, Demetrius  FR Sacramento S             15.81  -0.1  2 
 10       Sandoval, Kyle      FR UC Irvine                16.00  -0.1  2 
 11       Williams, Quinn     FR UC Riverside             19.92  -1.6  1 
 --       Rials, Harold       SO Southern Ill                DQ  -0.1  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Reynolds, Shyann    FR Long Beach S             54.88   1  10   
  2       Bedingfield, Shila  FR Sacramento S             55.33   1   8   
  3       Ewell, Genesis      SO Southern Ill             55.65   1   6   
  4       Harris, Chrissa     SR Southern Ill             56.45   1   5   
  5       Reed, Alicia        JR Southern Ill             56.60   1   4   
  6       Harrower, Heather   SR North Dakota             57.13   1   3   
  7       Biggers, Yamilet    SO UNLV                     57.28   2   2   
  8       Steinmeyer, Lucy    FR North Dakota             57.52   1   1   
  9       Knox, Whitney       JR Long Beach S             58.62   2 
 10       Medrano, Alexis     SO Long Beach S             58.78   2 
 --       Pullum, Hallie      JR UC Irvine                  DNS   2 
 --       Revera, Mikayla     FR Sacramento S               DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hazel, Warren       SR Southern Ill             46.91   1  10   
  2       York-Mouton, Danie  SR Long Beach S             47.45   1   8   
  3       Foster, Alec        SO Sacramento S             48.21   1   6   
  4       Roder, Cody         FR North Dakota             48.58   1   5   
  5       Marable, Isaiah     FR Sacramento S             48.82   1   4   
  6       Reynolds II, Jabar  FR Sacramento S             48.84   2   3   
  7       McGluen, Johnny     FR Southern Ill             48.85   1   2   
  8       Wagner V, Will      JR Sacramento S             49.22   2   1   
  9       Goudeau, Stefon     SO UC Irvine                49.38   2 
 10       Woodruff, Andres    SO UC Irvine                49.85   2 
 11       Hollister, James    JR North Dakota             49.96   2 
 12       Rodriguez, Jose     FR Sacramento S             50.42   2 
 13       Reyes, Anthony      FR UC Riverside             50.62   1 
 14       Ward, Ian           FR UC Irvine                52.85   1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Smith-Barnett, Des  SR UNLV                     11.53  -1.4  1  10   
  2       William-Mensah, Pe  SR UC Irvine                11.74  -1.4  1   8   
  3       Davis, Courtne      JR Long Beach S             11.79  -1.4  1   6   
  4       Deadwiler, Camille  SR UC Riverside             11.87   1.2  2   5   
  5       Bushnell, Hope      JR UC Irvine                11.89  -1.4  1   4   
  6       Eason, Ty'Juana     JR Southern Ill             11.90  -1.4  1   3   
  7       Golden, Madison     SO Long Beach S             11.91   1.2  2   2   
  8       Love, Kaysha        SO UNLV                     11.94  -1.4  1   1   
  9       Patterson, Brittan  FR Sacramento S             12.09   1.2  2 
 10       Sambvani, Julia     JR UC Irvine                12.13   1.2  2 
 10       Branch, Bri'Anna    JR Southern Ill             12.13  -1.4  1 
 12       Scott, Mikayla      FR UC Irvine                12.17  -1.4  1 
 13       Williams, Melanee   JR Long Beach S             12.33   1.2  2 
 13       Koppel, Natalie     FR UC Irvine                12.33   1.2  2 
 15       Coward, Brandy      JR UC Irvine                12.49   1.2  2 
 16       Jones, Tyra         SR UC Irvine                12.58   1.6  3 
 17       Sperling, Amari     JR Sacramento S             12.75   1.6  3 
 18       Richardson, Tavaji  SO Long Beach S             12.82   1.6  3 
 --       Thompson, Mystique  SR Southern Ill               DNS  -1.4  1 
 --       Chambers, Ashleigh  SR Long Beach S               DNS   1.2  2 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Harris, Kent        JR Long Beach S             10.58   1.7  1  10   
  2       Lucas, Brandon      JR UC Irvine                10.60   1.7  1   8   
  3       Kojin, Michael      SR UC Riverside             10.72   1.7  1   6   
  4       Mayberry, Ryan      JR Southern Ill             10.75   1.7  1   5   
  5       Cisneros, Erik      JR UC Riverside             10.77   1.7  1   4   
  6       Lindsey, Andre      SR Sacramento S             10.84   1.7  1   3   
  7       Bigelow, Matthew    JR Southern Ill             10.88   1.3  2   2   
  8       Toenies, Shandon    FR North Dakota             10.97   1.3  2   1   
  9       Bland, DaRon        FR Sacramento S             11.01   1.3  2 
 10       Strange, Jah        SO Sacramento S             11.02   1.7  1 
 11       Hamill, Michael     SR UC Irvine                11.07   1.7  1 
 12       Singletary, Evan    SO UC Irvine                11.10   1.3  2 
 13       Gallardo, Diego     FR Sacramento S             11.13   1.3  2 
 14       Cooper, Richard     JR Sacramento S             11.17   1.3  2 
 15       Taylor-Jones, Alon  FR Southern Ill             11.21   1.7  1 
 16       Tantiwassadakran,   SO UC Irvine                11.72   1.3  2 
 --       Wedlow, Carlos      SO UC Riverside               DNS   1.3  2 
 --       Enochs, Seth        FR UC Irvine                  DNS   1.3  2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rovere, Elisa       FR UNLV                   2:09.42   10   
  2       Reis, Denise        SR Sacramento S           2:09.82    8   
  3       Martel, Alexandra   SR Southern Ill           2:11.64    6   
  4       Makau, Faith        SR UC Riverside           2:11.76    5   
  5       Quinones, Amy       SO Sacramento S           2:12.12    4   
  6       Eades, Erica        SO North Dakota           2:14.01    3   
  7       Moore, Spencer      SR UNLV                   2:14.59    2   
  8       Owen, Taylor        FR Long Beach S           2:15.09    1   
  9       Stevens, Sara       FR Sacramento S           2:17.67  
 10       Oscarson, Hannah    SO North Dakota           2:18.96  
 11       Overby, Madison     SO North Dakota           2:18.97  
 12       Pear, Amelia        SO Sacramento S           2:26.04  
 --       Brown, Taylor       SR UC Riverside               DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tyree, Canoy        FR Southern Ill           1:51.86   1  10   
  2       Van Niekerk, Heinr  SO UC Riverside           1:52.01   1   8   
  3       Horton, Luke        SR Southern Ill           1:52.64   1   6   
  4       Van Setten, Ethan   JR UC Riverside           1:52.95   1   5   
  5       Kraft, Braeden      SO Long Beach S           1:53.42   1   4   
  6       Newbern, Anthony    FR Southern Ill           1:54.40   1   3   
  7       Lockwood, Trevon    FR Sacramento S           1:54.82   2   2   
  8       Changco, Elijah     SO Sacramento S           1:55.23   2   1   
  9       Kvidera, Scott      SR North Dakota           1:55.66   2 
 10       Spatter, Jason      FR UC Riverside           1:56.70   1 
 11       Thomson, Tristen    SO Sacramento S           1:59.20   2 
 12       Eipp, Justin        FR UC Riverside           1:59.60   2 
 13       Lee, Jonathan       FR UC Riverside           1:59.85   2 
 14       Sickler, Tyler      SR Sacramento S           2:01.32   2 
 --       Gelinas, Blake      FR UC Riverside               DNF   1 
 --       Cruz, Jose          FR UC Riverside               DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Reynolds, Shalee    FR Long Beach S             59.63   1  10   
  2       Schulz, Carly       SR Sacramento S             59.68   1   8   
  3       Zurn, Cassidy       JR Sacramento S           1:00.57   1   6   
  4       Cusworth, Angelica  JR Sacramento S           1:03.43   1   5   
  5       Long, Savannah      SO Southern Ill           1:03.44   1   4   
  6       Rees, Kayla         FR UNLV                   1:04.03   2   3   
  7       Coffey, Artearra    SO Sacramento S           1:06.09   2   2   
  8       Newbold, Mesha      JR Southern Ill           1:06.86   1   1   
  9       Clarke, Khala       FR Sacramento S           1:07.53   2 
 10       Montanez, Cecily    SO UC Irvine              1:07.95   2 
 --       Davis, Hannah       SO UNLV                       DNS   2 
 --       Sambvani, Julia     JR UC Irvine                  DNS   1 
 --       Jones, Tyra         SR UC Irvine                  DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     3 Stich, Andrew          Unattached               53.85  
  2       Williams, Quinn     FR UC Riverside             54.21   10   
  3       Sandoval, Kyle      FR UC Irvine                54.47    8   
  4       Hicks, CJ           SO UC Irvine                55.04    6   
  5       Jette, Max          SR Sacramento S             55.19    5   
  6       Douglas, Demetrius  FR Sacramento S           1:00.86    4   
 --       Rials, Harold       SO Southern Ill               DNS  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Eason, Ty'Juana     JR Southern Ill             23.93  -0.8  1  10   
  2       Hudspeth, Najia     SR UNLV                     23.98  -0.8  1   8   
  3       Bushnell, Hope      JR UC Irvine                24.20  -0.8  1   6   
  4       Graham, Jasmyne     JR UNLV                     24.26  -0.9  2   5   
  5       Bedingfield, Shila  FR Sacramento S             24.31  -0.8  1   4   
  6       Scott, Mikayla      FR UC Irvine                24.64  -0.8  1   3   
  7       Hill, Azaria        SO Long Beach S             24.86  -0.9  2   2   
  8       Buchanan, Simone    SR UC Irvine                24.92  -0.9  2   1   
  9       Jackson, Kenady     SO UC Riverside             25.00  -0.9  2 
  9       Alexander, Anaya    SO Long Beach S             25.00  -0.9  2 
 11       Mitchell, Destiny   SO UC Riverside             25.46  -0.9  2 
 12       Meyer, Madison      SO Southern Ill             25.61  -0.9  2 
 13       Harris, Hollie      SR Long Beach S             25.70  -0.9  3 
 14       Harrower, Heather   SR North Dakota             25.72  -0.9  3 
 15       Branch, Bri'Anna    JR Southern Ill             25.74  -0.8  1 
 16       Thompson, Sirai     SR UC Riverside             25.84  -3.0  4 
 17       Richardson, Tavaji  SO Long Beach S             25.99  -0.9  3 
 18       Steinmeyer, Lucy    FR North Dakota             26.09  -0.9  3 
 19       Sandoval, Victoria  JR UC Riverside             26.13  -0.9  3 
 20       Benson, Erica       FR North Dakota             26.35  -3.0  4 
 21       Alberico, Eve       FR UC Riverside             26.48  -3.0  4 
 22       Anderson, Aleksand  SO North Dakota             26.51  -3.0  4 
 23       Robinson, Mychal    JR UC Irvine                26.53  -3.0  4 
 24       Sperling, Amari     JR Sacramento S             26.58  -0.9  3 
 25       Brown, Taylor       SR UC Riverside             26.87  -3.0  4 
 26       Patzke, Sareena     FR Sacramento S             27.35  -3.0  4 
 27       Cooksey, Iyana      SO UC Irvine                27.72  -3.0  4 
 --       Coward, Brandy      JR UC Irvine                  DNS  -0.9  2 
 --       William-Mensah, Pe  SR UC Irvine                  DNS  -0.8  1 
 --       McDonald, Elijah    SR Long Beach S               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --       Revera, Mikayla     FR Sacramento S               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --       Thompson, Mystique  SR Southern Ill               DNS  -0.8  1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Lucas, Brandon      JR UC Irvine                21.08  -2.0  1  10   
  2       Harris, Kent        JR Long Beach S             21.54  -2.0  1   8    21.531
  3       Hazel, Warren       SR Southern Ill             21.54  -2.0  1   6    21.539
  4       Kojin, Michael      SR UC Riverside             21.62  -2.0  1   5   
  5       Allen, Asa          JR UC Irvine                21.85  -2.0  1   4   
  6       McGluen, Johnny     FR Southern Ill             21.95  -1.7  2   3   
  7       Johnson, Isaiah     SR Long Beach S             22.07  -2.0  1   2   
  8       Foster, Alec        SO Sacramento S             22.10  -2.0  1   1   
  9       Toenies, Shandon    FR North Dakota             22.14  -1.7  2 
 10       Reynolds II, Jabar  FR Sacramento S             22.46  -3.1  3 
 11       Resong, Paul        JR UC Irvine                22.53  -3.1  3 
 12       Gelinas, Blake      FR UC Riverside             22.55  -1.7  2 
 13       Babineaux, Faris    FR Long Beach S             22.64  -1.7  2 
 14       Woodruff, Andres    SO UC Irvine                22.69  -2.1  4 
 14       Rodriguez, Jose     FR Sacramento S             22.69  -3.1  3 
 16       Gallardo, Diego     FR Sacramento S             22.79  -3.1  3 
 17       Roder, Cody         FR North Dakota             22.93  -1.7  2 
 18       Hamill, Michael     SR UC Irvine                22.95  -1.7  2 
 18       Noble, Nathan       JR UC Riverside             22.95  -3.1  3 
 20       Hollister, James    JR North Dakota             23.04  -3.1  3 
 21       Pillath, Josh       FR North Dakota             23.10  -2.1  4 
 22       Sykes, Delante'     FR North Dakota             23.11  -3.1  3 
 23       Reyes, Matthew      JR UC Riverside             23.19  -2.1  4 
 24       Ayale, Ryan         FR UC Riverside             23.46  -2.1  4 
 25       Ward, Ian           FR UC Irvine                23.49  -2.1  4 
 --       Marable, Isaiah     FR Sacramento S               DNS  -3.1  3 
 --       Taylor-Jones, Alon  FR Southern Ill               DNS  -1.7  2 
 --       Spellman, Calvin    FR Sacramento S               DNS  -1.7  2 
 --       Singletary, Evan    SO UC Irvine                  DNS  -2.1  4 
 --       Mayberry, Ryan      JR Southern Ill               DNS  -2.0  1 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       O'Shea, Kelly       SR Southern Ill          11:00.66   10   
  2       Soto, Alison        FR UC Riverside          11:09.19    8   
  3       Albano, Gracie      SR Sacramento S          11:12.95    6   
  4       Cabrera, Haley      FR UC Riverside          11:48.94    5   
 --       Victor, Rachel      FR Sacramento S               DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Schraer, Aidan      SR Sacramento S           9:25.84   10   
  2       Hassim, Cain        JR Southern Ill           9:25.97    8   
  3       Edwards, Christoph  SO Southern Ill           9:35.21    6   
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unlv  'A'                                           3:37.78   10   
     1) Hudspeth, Nylia SR              2) Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal FR   
     3) Love, Kaysha SO                 4) Hudspeth, Najia SR             
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:40.25    8   
     1) Zurn, Cassidy JR                2) Bedingfield, Shilah FR         
     3) Revera, Mikayla FR              4) Schulz, Carly SR               
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:40.59    6   
     1) Alexander, Anaya SO             2) Reynolds, Shalee FR            
     3) Reynolds, Shyann FR             4) Richardson, Tavajia SO         
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:45.03    5   
     1) Reed, Alicia JR                 2) Thompson, Mystique SR          
     3) Newbold, Mesha JR               4) Ewell, Genesis SO              
  5 UC Irvine  'A'                                      3:52.54    4   
     1) Sambvani, Julia JR              2) Scott, Mikayla FR              
     3) Pullum, Hallie JR               4) Buchanan, Simone SR            
  6 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:52.84    3   
     1) Jackson, Kenady SO              2) Mitchell, Destiny SO           
     3) Amarasekara, Dilini SO          4) Alberico, Eve FR               
  7 Sacramento St.  'B'                                x3:54.13  
     1) Stevens, Sara FR                2) Reis, Denise SR                
     3) Quinones, Amy SO                4) Cusworth, Angelica JR          
  8 Unlv  'B'                                          x3:54.87  
     1) Rees, Kayla FR                  2) Biggers, Yamilet SO            
     3) Davis, Hannah SO                4) Rovere, Elisa FR               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:12.31   10   
     1) York-Mouton, Daniel SR          2) Johnson, Isaiah SR             
     3) Babineaux, Faris FR             4) Briggs, Kemonie JR             
  2 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:14.76    8   
     1) McGluen, Johnny FR              2) Tyree, Canoy FR                
     3) Hazel, Warren SR                4) Mayberry, Ryan JR              
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:18.44    6   
     1) Wagner V, Will JR               2) Reynolds II, Jabari FR         
     3) Strange, Jah SO                 4) Foster, Alec SO                
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:19.45    5   
     1) Ayale, Ryan FR                  2) Reyes, Matthew JR              
     3) Cruz, Jose FR                   4) Van Setten, Ethan JR           
  5 Sacramento St.  'B'                                x3:28.20  
     1) Rodriguez, Jose FR              2) Changco, Elijah SO             
     3) Lockwood, Trevon FR             4) Thomson, Tristen SO            
 -- UC Irvine  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Hicks, CJ SO                    2) Woodruff, Andres SO            
     3) Sandoval, Kyle FR               4) Goudeau, Stefon SO             
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Detloff, Molli      JR North Dakota            62.71m     205-09  10   
      61.00m  FOUL  58.39m  60.14m  61.02m  62.71m
  2       Oneal, Shauneice    SO Southern Ill            58.02m     190-04   8   
      54.93m  56.04m  FOUL  FOUL  55.30m  58.02m
  3       Roberson, Alexis    SO Southern Ill            54.61m     179-02   6   
      54.61m  50.41m  52.69m  51.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Coward, Barbara     JR UC Irvine               54.06m     177-04   5   
      47.84m  54.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Drady, Jessica      JR North Dakota            53.53m     175-07   4   
      52.48m  53.53m  51.15m  48.58m  FOUL  51.25m
  6       Howard, Mackenna    SO UNLV                    53.23m     174-08   3   
      51.59m  50.49m  49.82m  FOUL  51.93m  53.23m
  7       Keefe, Makala       SO North Dakota            53.02m     173-11   2   
      50.57m  51.50m  52.60m  53.02m  51.19m  49.60m
  8       Durand, Kathleen    SR Sacramento S            51.29m     168-03   1   
      50.05m  FOUL  51.29m  FOUL  50.46m  FOUL
  9       McNairy, Erykah     SO Long Beach S            50.93m     167-01 
      50.93m  46.92m  FOUL  47.33m  48.17m  45.42m
 10       Freeman, Nikki      SO Southern Ill            50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  42.58m  50.90m           
 11       Rodriguez, Crystal  JR Long Beach S            49.45m     162-03 
      42.55m  46.40m  49.45m         
 12       Jones, Jelaia       JR Sacramento S            49.00m     160-09 
      46.39m  49.00m  45.57m         
 13       Jones, Morgan       SO Sacramento S            47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  44.84m  47.25m         
 14       Osborne-Butler, Ca  FR UNLV                    45.96m     150-09 
      45.96m  FOUL  44.86m         
 14       Daniels, Karsten    FR UNLV                    45.96m     150-09 
      45.96m  FOUL  44.86m         
 16       Garrick, Adora      SR Sacramento S            45.07m     147-10 
      45.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Tobias, Jessica     SR UC Riverside            45.00m     147-08 
      45.00m  43.79m  44.68m         
 18       Cisneros-Haefke, S  JR Sacramento S            43.49m     142-08 
      43.49m  FOUL  41.02m         
 19       Villanueva, Briann  SO UC Irvine               43.05m     141-03 
      42.43m  FOUL  43.05m           
 20       Uipi, Brianna       SO Long Beach S            42.87m     140-08 
      39.39m  42.87m  FOUL         
 21       Jackson, Danielle   JR Sacramento S            41.74m     136-11 
      41.74m  39.71m  41.48m         
 22       Truong, Amanda      SO Long Beach S            41.47m     136-01 
      40.08m  41.47m  39.99m         
 23       Dean, Rhaven        FR Sacramento S            41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Rodriguez, Ashley   SR UC Riverside            36.71m     120-05 
      36.64m  36.71m  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hurley, Ricky       SO Southern Ill            62.29m     204-04  10   
      62.25m  61.42m  61.40m  62.29m  60.76m  61.24m
  2       Dyer, Nate          JR Southern Ill            60.32m     197-11   8   
      56.38m  57.71m  58.81m  60.32m  FOUL  59.16m
  3       Carr, Josh          JR Long Beach S            57.01m     187-00   6   
      57.01m  56.38m  56.37m  55.36m  54.07m  54.94m
  4       Hudson, Nicholas    SR Long Beach S            56.46m     185-03   5   
      56.46m  FOUL  45.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Peterson, Kyle      JR Sacramento S            52.78m     173-02   4   
      49.60m  50.93m  52.78m  47.96m  51.13m  50.01m
  6       Sikon, Sam          FR Southern Ill            51.37m     168-06   3   
      FOUL  51.37m  49.00m  48.98m  FOUL  50.88m
  7       Kling, Kyle         SR Southern Ill            51.28m     168-03   2   
      48.00m  49.62m  48.14m  FOUL  47.26m  51.28m
  8       Beevers, Cole       SO North Dakota            50.44m     165-06   1   
      50.00m  50.44m  50.10m  FOUL  49.73m  48.17m
  9       Samuel, Andy        SO North Dakota            49.71m     163-01 
      FOUL  48.82m  49.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Sommers, Anthony    SO Long Beach S            48.59m     159-05 
      47.23m  47.74m  48.59m         
 11       Dickinson, Jon      SR UC Irvine               47.39m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.39m  FOUL         
 12       Coy, Ryan           FR Long Beach S            47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.31m  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Detloff, Molli      JR North Dakota            49.01m     160-09  10   
      46.87m  44.69m  46.89m  FOUL  49.01m  44.37m
  2       Oneal, Shauneice    SO Southern Ill            47.58m     156-01   8   
      43.29m  FOUL  44.88m  46.63m  FOUL  47.58m
  3       Freeman, Nikki      SO Southern Ill            46.02m     151-00   6   
      43.78m  FOUL  45.47m  46.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Haas, Destinee      FR North Dakota            45.86m     150-05   5   
      45.86m  40.54m  FOUL  40.73m  42.17m  41.45m
  5       Keefe, Makala       SO North Dakota            45.51m     149-04   4   
      FOUL  42.14m  41.10m  41.22m  40.02m  45.51m
  6       Coward, Barbara     JR UC Irvine               45.31m     148-08   3   
      40.70m  41.34m  45.31m  42.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Garrick, Adora      SR Sacramento S            43.24m     141-10   2   
      FOUL  41.71m  43.24m  42.56m  FOUL  41.95m
  8       Villanueva, Briann  SO UC Irvine               43.01m     141-01   1   
      FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Howard, Mackenna    SO UNLV                    42.29m     138-09 
      39.88m  37.82m  42.29m  41.16m  39.78m  41.04m
 10       Rodriguez, Crystal  JR Long Beach S            41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  FOUL  41.18m         
 11       Hochhalter, Kauri   SO North Dakota            41.25m     135-04 
      40.40m  37.63m  41.25m         
 12       Truong, Amanda      SO Long Beach S            40.83m     133-11 
      40.80m  FOUL  40.83m         
 13       Weber, Katelyn      SR North Dakota            39.72m     130-04 
      39.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Jones, Jelaia       JR Sacramento S            39.49m     129-07 
      39.49m  36.64m  35.99m         
 15       Roberson, Alexis    SO Southern Ill            39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16       Durand, Kathleen    SR Sacramento S            38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.78m            
 17       Uipi, Brianna       SO Long Beach S            38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  37.86m         
 18       Mitchell, Natalie   SO UC Riverside            38.38m     125-11 
     x   FOUL  34.54m         
 19       Moore, Aveun        FR Southern Ill            37.45m     122-10 
     x   FOUL  33.05m         
 20       McNairy, Erykah     SO Long Beach S            36.66m     120-03 
      28.59m  36.66m  36.33m         
 21       Jones, Morgan       SO Sacramento S            35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  34.10m  35.77m         
 22       Jackson, Danielle   JR Sacramento S            34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Osborne-Butler, Ca  FR UNLV                    32.36m     106-02 
      FOUL  32.36m  FOUL         
 24       Daniels, Karsten    FR UNLV                    28.94m      94-11 
      27.67m  28.94m  FOUL         
 --       Clemens, Stella     JR UNLV                       DNS            
 --       Vandenberg, Kylee   SO UNLV                       DNS            
 
Event 26  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Peterson, Kyle      JR Sacramento S            52.87m     173-05  10   
      52.87m  FOUL  43.35m  50.06m  46.44m  46.74m
  2       Carr, Josh          JR Long Beach S            52.62m     172-08   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.44m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL
  3       Hurley, Ricky       SO Southern Ill            52.22m     171-04   6   
      49.39m  50.06m  51.71m  50.20m  52.22m  51.86m
  4       Valenzuela, Omar    JR UC Irvine               50.19m     164-08   5   
      50.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.91m  FOUL
  5       Hudson, Nicholas    SR Long Beach S            49.32m     161-10   4   
      46.84m  45.34m  49.32m  48.43m  46.79m  46.59m
  6       Evenson, Chris      FR North Dakota            48.50m     159-01   3   
      46.10m  44.36m  48.50m  45.88m  FOUL  47.40m
  7       Braddock, Wesley    SR UC Riverside            47.37m     155-05   2   
      42.88m  47.37m  46.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Collins, Ian        SR North Dakota            47.27m     155-01   1   
      47.27m  FOUL  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Kling, Kyle         SR Southern Ill            46.98m     154-02 
      44.59m  46.12m  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Quesenberry, Micha  SR North Dakota            45.58m     149-06 
      43.97m  45.58m  44.75m           
 11       Sommers, Anthony    SO Long Beach S            44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  44.52m  FOUL           
 12       Samuel, Andy        SO North Dakota            44.12m     144-09 
      40.70m  44.12m  42.24m           
 13       Coy, Ryan           FR Long Beach S            43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  42.85m  42.84m           
 14       Kamarullah, Tavi    JR Long Beach S            42.50m     139-05 
      39.98m  FOUL  42.50m           
 15       O'Hara, Lawrence    JR UC Riverside            41.98m     137-09 
      41.98m  39.92m  FOUL           
 16       Wall, Sullivan      SR Long Beach S            40.74m     133-08 
      0.07m  40.74m  FOUL           
 17       Sikon, Sam          FR Southern Ill            40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18       Pillath, Josh       FR North Dakota            39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  37.24m  FOUL           
 19       Dyer, Nate          JR Southern Ill            39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Howard, Mackenna    SO UNLV                    15.45m   50-08.25  10   
      15.45m  14.74m  15.34m  14.84m  14.32m  14.99m
  2       Jones, Jelaia       JR Sacramento S            14.62m   47-11.75   8   
      14.58m  FOUL  13.70m  14.62m  FOUL  14.26m
  3       Weber, Katelyn      SR North Dakota            14.57m   47-09.75   6   
      14.25m  14.22m  14.52m  FOUL  14.15m  14.57m
  4       Osborne-Butler, Ca  FR UNLV                    14.41m   47-03.50   5   
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Moore, Aveun        FR Southern Ill            14.06m   46-01.50   4   
      14.05m  FOUL  14.06m  14.03m  FOUL  14.06m
  6       Person, Sian        SO Southern Ill            14.05m   46-01.25   3   
      13.30m  14.05m  13.67m  13.83m  13.40m  FOUL
  7       Akindele, Elizabet  JR UC Irvine               14.04m   46-00.75   2   
      14.02m  FOUL  14.04m  13.51m  13.68m  11.52m
  8       Jones, Morgan       SO Sacramento S           J14.04m   46-00.75   1   
      14.04m  13.66m  13.34m  13.29m  13.71m  13.08m
  9       Durand, Kathleen    SR Sacramento S            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.15m  13.39m  13.11m  12.88m  12.75m  12.75m
 10       Oneal, Shauneice    SO Southern Ill            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.91m  12.74m  13.24m           
 11       Dean, Rhaven        FR Sacramento S            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.99m  11.85m  12.09m           
 12       Rodriguez, Ashley   SR UC Riverside            11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.74m  11.54m  11.88m           
 13       Mitchell, Natalie   SO UC Riverside            11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m           
 14     2 Wheelan, Erin          Unattached              10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.72m  10.06m  10.50m           
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Kern, Jared         SR Southern Ill            18.84m   61-09.75  10   
      17.49m  18.59m  18.51m  18.32m  18.84m  18.73m
  2       Hurley, Ricky       SO Southern Ill            18.19m   59-08.25   8   
      17.39m  FOUL  17.49m  FOUL  18.19m  FOUL
  3       Quesenberry, Micha  SR North Dakota            17.03m   55-10.50   6   
      16.44m  16.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.03m
  4       Sikon, Sam          FR Southern Ill            16.83m   55-02.75   5   
      15.66m  15.98m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  16.83m
  5       Collins, Ian        SR North Dakota            16.48m   54-01.00   4   
      16.22m  1.66m  16.34m  16.48m  16.26m  FOUL
  6       Kling, Kyle         SR Southern Ill            16.36m   53-08.25   3   
      FOUL  15.54m  16.25m  FOUL  16.29m  16.36m
  7       Braddock, Wesley    SR UC Riverside            16.23m   53-03.00   2   
      16.04m  16.23m  16.19m  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Evenson, Chris      FR North Dakota            15.72m   51-07.00   1   
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m
  9       O'Hara, Lawrence    JR UC Riverside            15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Peterson, Kyle      JR Sacramento S            15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.34m  FOUL           
 11       Kamarullah, Tavi    JR Long Beach S            15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  14.23m  FOUL         
 12       Wall, Sullivan      SR Long Beach S            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Dickinson, Jon      SR UC Irvine                  DNS            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nychay, Cassandra   SR Long Beach S            41.94m     137-07  10   
      39.44m  41.94m  38.48m  FOUL  FOUL  39.93m
  2       Rodriguez, Crystal  JR Long Beach S            41.91m     137-06   8   
      36.88m  41.91m  40.44m  FOUL  38.61m  FOUL
  3       Grimm, Julia        SR Sacramento S            41.45m     136-00   6   
      38.79m  FOUL  FOUL  36.29m  FOUL  41.45m
  4       Helton, Charlene    SO Southern Ill            39.53m     129-08   5   
      38.42m  38.89m  39.53m  38.02m  38.35m  36.61m
  5       Clemens, Stella     JR UNLV                    38.71m     127-00   4   
      37.46m  37.17m  37.59m  38.71m  38.03m  37.69m
  6       Dean, Rhaven        FR Sacramento S            34.89m     114-06   3   
      33.28m  30.45m  34.89m  30.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Schinke, Seline     FR UC Riverside            34.73m     113-11   2   
      34.73m  30.58m  30.78m  31.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Cisneros-Haefke, S  JR Sacramento S            33.90m     111-03   1   
      31.89m  FOUL  29.84m  33.90m  32.15m  30.83m
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Stich, Andrew          Unattached              57.08m     187-03 
      54.68m  53.91m  57.08m  56.14m  52.55m  FOUL
  2       Pulcher, Jeffrey    SR Long Beach S            52.97m     173-09  10   
      49.04m  FOUL  51.43m  51.36m  52.97m  50.00m
  3       Wagner V, Will      JR Sacramento S            44.53m     146-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL  42.07m
  4       Olvera, Aidan       SO UC Riverside            44.29m     145-04   6   
      44.29m  FOUL  43.94m  FOUL  41.11m  42.81m
  5       Wingerter, Issiac   SO Southern Ill            43.46m     142-07   5   
      42.93m  42.39m  41.99m  43.46m  42.26m  FOUL
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Fleming, Tayler     SR UC Riverside             5.96m   1.4  19-06.75  10   
     5.65m(1.4) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.9) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.4) 5.71m(0.3)
  2       Meyer, Madison      SO Southern Ill             5.84m   0.3  19-02.00   8   
     FOUL(1.5) 5.60m(1.0) 5.59m(1.0) 5.33m(0.3) 5.60m(0.7) 5.84m(0.3)
  3       Amarasekara, Dilin  SO UC Riverside             5.71m   0.5  18-09.00   6   
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.5) 5.71m(0.5) 5.39m(1.8) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.58m(1.0)
  4       Williams, Melanee   JR Long Beach S             5.68m   1.1  18-07.75   5   
     5.39m(1.7) 5.55m(0.8) 5.37m(0.3) 5.68m(1.1) 5.54m(-0.4) FOUL(1.6)
  5       Landrum, Tenia      SO UNLV                     5.65m   0.6  18-06.50   4   
     5.33m(-0.8) 5.36m(0.3) 5.65m(0.6) 5.52m(1.1) 5.55m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  6       Cooke, Tia          SO Sacramento S             5.59m   0.8  18-04.25   3   
     5.59m(0.8) 5.44m(0.6) 5.52m(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.2) 5.41m(+0.0)
  7       Foster, Allison     JR Long Beach S             5.58m   0.6  18-03.75   2   
     5.47m(1.6) 5.57m(1.0) 5.58m(0.6) 5.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.35m(1.0)
  8       Del Hoyo, Emilia    JR Sacramento S            J5.58m   0.4  18-03.75   1   
     5.58m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 5.29m(1.0) 5.55m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.44m(2.1)
  9       Atkins, Alexis      FR UNLV                     5.52m   0.5  18-01.50 
     4.83m(0.8) 5.11m(0.8) 5.52m(0.5) 5.30m(0.8) 5.29m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
 10       Martin, Kezia       SR Southern Ill             5.45m   1.2  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11       Patterson, Brittan  FR Sacramento S             5.41m   0.4  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 12       Ikejiofor, Kelechi  FR UC Riverside             5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.7) 5.40m(1.3)           
 13       McGuire, Erin       FR Long Beach S             5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.9) 4.93m(0.6) 5.12m(0.9)           
 14       Johnson, Hana       FR UC Riverside             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.96m(0.6)           
 15       James, Emani        SO Southern Ill             5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
     5.01m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.10m(1.4)           
 16       Deadwiler, Camille  SR UC Riverside             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     4.94m(0.4) 4.97m(1.2) 5.04m(+0.0)           
 17       Koppel, Natalie     FR UC Irvine                5.00m   0.6  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.6) 4.56m(0.8) 4.78m(0.5)           
 18       Wong, Lauren        FR Sacramento S             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5)           
 19       Clemens, Stella     JR UNLV                     4.90m   1.0  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 20       Patzke, Sareena     FR Sacramento S             4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
     4.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0)           
 --       Schinke, Seline     FR UC Riverside               DNS   NWI           
 --       Hamlett, Tatyana    SO UC Irvine                  DNS   NWI           
 --       Pink, Sydney        JR Sacramento S               DNS   NWI           
 --       Schlueter, Clair    FR UC Riverside               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Briggs, Kemonie     JR Long Beach S             7.54m   1.0  24-09.00  10   
     7.15m(0.5) 7.23m(0.2) 7.54m(1.0) 7.37m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  2       Rapp, Ondrej        SO UC Riverside             7.21m   0.7  23-08.00   8   
        7.02m(2.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 7.21m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  3       Smith, Jason        JR Long Beach S             7.15m   0.9  23-05.50   6   
     7.15m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 6.82m(+0.0) 7.02m(0.9) FOUL(1.0)   
  4       Enochs, Seth        FR UC Irvine                7.12m   1.2  23-04.50   5   
     FOUL(1.0) 7.11m(0.3) 7.12m(1.2) 5.36m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(2.0)
  5       Wright Jr., Ricky   JR UC Riverside             7.11m   0.2  23-04.00   4   
     6.72m(0.6) 7.11m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  6       Bigelow, Matthew    JR Southern Ill             6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75   3   
     6.65m(0.3) 6.95m(+0.0) 6.61m(1.4) 6.56m(0.2) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.83m(0.8)
  7       Fletcher, Marcellu  SO Southern Ill             6.93m   2.2  22-09.00   2   
     6.87m(0.2) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.93m(2.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)
  8       Phipps, Theo        SO Southern Ill             6.89m   0.5  22-07.25   1   
     6.89m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 6.73m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
  9       Bland, DaRon        FR Sacramento S             6.80m   1.5  22-03.75 
     6.48m(0.8) 6.80m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10       Cooper, Richard     JR Sacramento S             6.72m   1.3  22-00.75 
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.72m(1.3)            
 11       Barger, Dylan       JR Sacramento S             6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0)            
 12       Robinson, Blair     JR Long Beach S             6.64m   0.4  21-09.50 
     6.64m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)            
 13       Reyes, Anthony      FR UC Riverside             6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
     6.61m(+0.0) 6.54m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)            
 14       Reynolds II, Jabar  FR Sacramento S             6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.69m(+0.0) 6.37m(1.3)          
 --       Strange, Jah        SO Sacramento S               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Patterson, Brittan  FR Sacramento S            12.33m   1.9  40-05.50  10   
     12.33m(1.9) 12.07m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 11.80m(+0.0) 12.30m(1.2)
  2       Martin, Kezia       SR Southern Ill            12.11m   1.9  39-08.75   8   
     FOUL(0.2) 11.68m(1.4) 11.63m(-0.6) 12.11m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
  3       Boglino, Nirie      JR Sacramento S            12.06m  +0.0  39-07.00   6   
     FOUL(0.4) 11.73m(2.4) 11.90m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 12.06m(+0.0) 11.91m(1.3)
  4       Mu'min, Nashedah    SO Sacramento S            11.99m   2.0  39-04.00   5   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 11.83m(0.5) 11.99m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.65m(1.5)
  5       Johnson, Hana       FR UC Riverside            11.86m   1.0  38-11.00   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.32m(1.4) 11.44m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) 11.86m(1.0)
  6       James, Emani        SO Southern Ill            11.61m   1.3  38-01.25   3   
     11.61m(1.3) 11.55m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 11.23m(0.7) 10.94m(-0.4)
  7       Foster, Allison     JR Long Beach S            11.49m   2.1  37-08.50   2   
     10.94m(1.1) 11.49m(2.1) 11.27m(+0.0) 11.28m(0.5) 11.32m(0.5) 11.21m(+0.0)
  8       Cooke, Tia          SO Sacramento S            11.47m   0.3  37-07.75   1   
     FOUL(2.5) 10.84m(+0.0) 11.24m(-0.2) 11.47m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 11.35m(0.4)
  9       Wong, Lauren        FR Sacramento S            11.43m   2.4  37-06.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.43m(2.4) 11.04m(1.1) 10.88m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.35m(1.0)
 10       Hamlett, Tatyana    SO UC Irvine               11.07m   2.7  36-04.00 
     11.07m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Fletcher, Marcellu  SO Southern Ill            15.30m   1.5  50-02.50  10   
     FOUL(3.1) 15.23m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.8) 15.30m(1.5)
  2       Abdullah, Mohamed   SR Sacramento S            15.06m   0.8  49-05.00   8   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.5) 15.00m(0.7) 14.68m(-0.8) 15.06m(0.8) 14.98m(0.5)
  3       Robinson, Blair     JR Long Beach S           J15.06m   1.1  49-05.00   6   
     14.58m(1.2) 14.68m(2.6) 14.98m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 15.06m(1.1) FOUL(-0.5)
  4       Armstead, Darius    SR Sacramento S            14.93m  +0.0  48-11.75   5   
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 14.55m(0.4) 14.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 14.73m(0.2)
  5       Dotson, Louis       SR Southern Ill            14.18m   2.0  46-06.25   4   
     13.86m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 14.18m(2.0) 14.01m(0.9) 13.66m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)
  6       Reyes, Anthony      FR UC Riverside            13.62m   1.8  44-08.25   3   
     13.29m(2.2) 13.62m(1.8) 13.42m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       Wright Jr., Ricky   JR UC Riverside               DNS   NWI           
 --       Smith, Jason        JR Long Beach S               DNS   NWI           
 --       Strange, Jah        SO Sacramento S               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Palmer, Bria        JR Long Beach S             1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Sweeney, Meghan     SR Long Beach S             1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Benson, Erica       FR North Dakota            J1.68m    5-06.00   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Paton, Justine      JR Southern Ill             1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Pink, Sydney        JR Sacramento S            J1.63m    5-04.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6       Grissom, Jartierra  FR UNLV                     1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Patzke, Sareena     FR Sacramento S             1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Smith, Delaney      JR Long Beach S             1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Acholonu, Diana     JR Long Beach S             1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10       Dozier, Shelby      SO Sacramento S            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Clemens, Stella     JR UNLV                    J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12       Grimm, Julia        SR Sacramento S            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13       Hovland, Aubrey     SR North Dakota             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 --       Waite, Isabel       JR North Dakota                NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Del Hoyo, Emilia    JR Sacramento S               DNS            
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Smith, Jason        JR Long Beach S             2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Vogel, Caleb        FR Southern Ill             1.98m    6-06.00   7   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Hovland, Nolan      JR North Dakota             1.98m    6-06.00   7   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4       Kitchen, Jevin      FR Sacramento S             1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Bland, DaRon        FR Sacramento S            J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Abdullah, Mohamed   SR Sacramento S             1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Bigelow, Matthew    JR Southern Ill             1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXX 
 --       Wagner V, Will      JR Sacramento S                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Brandon, Danielle   SR Sacramento S             3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Foster, Kyley       JR North Dakota             3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Bartsch, Lauren     SR Long Beach S             3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Fong, Lea           JR Long Beach S            J3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Lee, Adrienne       JR UC Irvine                3.55m   11-07.75   3.50
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Brigman, Hailee     SO Long Beach S             3.55m   11-07.75   3.50
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Diemer, Erin        FR Southern Ill             3.40m   11-01.75   1.50
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7       Davis, Tessa        SO Sacramento S             3.40m   11-01.75   1.50
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9       Dickson, Alana      FR Sacramento S             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10       Hyde, Bryn          SO UC Irvine                2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Krella, Nick        FR North Dakota             4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Magula, Michael     SO Long Beach S            J4.65m   15-03.00   8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3       Wert, Dustin        SR Long Beach S             4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4     4 Phun, Quan             Sacramento S             4.35m   14-03.25   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Wells, Jacob        SO Southern Ill            J4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 --       Black, Chase        SR Southern Ill                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    X 
 --       Olvera, Aidan       SO UC Riverside                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --     1 Pust, Steven           Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Jette, Max          SR Sacramento S                NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 --       Torp, Alex          SO North Dakota               DNS            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacramento St.             139        2) Southern Illinois         132.50
    3) UNLV                       125.50     4) Long Beach St.            109.50
    5) North Dakota                69        6) UC Riverside               56   
    7) UC Irvine                   54.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Illinois          183        2) Long Beach St.            135   
    3) Sacramento St.             130        4) UC Riverside               86   
    5) UC Irvine                   54        6) North Dakota               45