Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:11 PM
       2018 Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational - 4/14/2018        
                               Finished Results                                
                              UCLA Drake Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 10:02.16  5/16/2015   Erin Clark, Colorado                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutcherson, Ashton        SO Texas A&M             10:46.94  
  1 Espindola, Karla          SO Unattached            12:06.28  
  2 Bernardo, Rachel          FR Texas A&M             11:10.97  
  2 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis     FR Glendale              12:39.74  
  3 Taite, Taylor             SO UCLA                  11:25.33  
  3 Padashi Fard, Ramina      SO Glendale              13:06.41  
 -- Moore, Maddi              JR UCLA                       DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 8:21.59  6/11/1977   James Munyala, PPC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purwanto, Atjong Tio         Indonesia              9:01.80  
  1 Seagraves, Zephyr         FR Texas A&M              9:12.78  
  2 Gonzales, Raymond         FR Texas A&M              9:14.56  
  2 Alfaro, Anthony           SO Mt. SAC                9:19.71  
  3 Marshall, Logan           SR Cal Poly               9:17.57  
  3 Fernandez, Manuel         SO Mt. SAC                9:20.47  
  4 Morzenti, Chris           SO UCLA                   9:24.74  
  4 Penn, Colby               FR Mt. SAC               x9:44.52  
  5 Peralta, Hector              Unattached             9:47.22  
  5 Snow, Scott               SR UCLA                   9:57.59  
  6 Zamora, Jacob             FR Mt. SAC               x9:58.06  
  7 Ulloa, Oscar              FR Glendale              10:33.99  
  8 Vazquez, Alberto          SO Glendale              11:49.39  
 -- Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel     JR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 43.02  4/11/2009   , World Class TC                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.26  
  1 USA All Stars  'A'                                    43.81  
  2 UCLA  'A'                                             44.56  
  2 HSInternational  'A'                                  44.90  
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   46.21  
  4 Cal Poly  'A'                                         47.15  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 38.17  4/1/2000    , HSI                                       
                       J. Drummond, Ato Boldon, B. Howard, Maurice Greene
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indonesia  'A'                                        39.40  
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.78  
  2 Riverside  'A'                                        39.91  
  2 Cal Poly  'A'                                         41.96  
  3 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          40.26  
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   42.14  
  4 Glendale  'A'                                         45.01  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 4:07.41  6/6/1988    Robin Campbell, Stanford TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             FR Texas A&M              4:21.45   1 
  1 Narvaez, Ana Cristina        Ags MX                 4:22.06   1 
  2 Meyer, Lea                FR San Francisc           4:29.78   1 
  2 Tsabadze, Sophy           SO Mt. SAC                4:57.61   2 
  3 Quinones, Amy             SO Sacramento S           4:30.92   1 
  3 Romero, Daisy             FR Glendale               5:04.75   2 
  4 Reis, Denise              SR Sacramento S           4:32.14   1 
  4 Alvarez, Norma               Unattached             5:12.67   2 
  5 Rice, Christina           FR UCLA                   4:32.83   1 
  5 Castro, Rosalina          FR Glendale               5:22.09   2 
  6 Bernd, Kelly              FR UCLA                   4:34.64   1 
  7 Campbell, Hannah          JR Texas A&M              4:34.75   1 
  8 Durgy, Cassandra          SO UCLA                  x4:34.87   1 
  9 Garner, Jackie            SO UCLA                  x4:36.45   1 
 10 Bradley, Valarie          SO Texas A&M             x4:37.57   1 
 11 Hull, Hannah              JR Cal Poly               4:37.73   1 
 12 Fisk, Abigail             FR Cal Poly               4:43.16   2 
 13 Duncan, Cagnei            FR Sacramento S          x4:44.84   2  4:44.831
 14 DiPentino, Angela         FR Cal Poly              x4:44.84   2  4:44.835
 15 Brill, Sierra             FR Cal Poly              x4:46.08   1 
 16 Schmidt, Lilly            SO UCLA                  x4:46.77   1 
 17 Bordes, Rachel            FR Cal Poly              x4:47.47   2 
 18 Albano, Gracie            SR Sacramento S          x4:51.45   2 
 19 Hill, Jacquelyn           FR UCLA                  x4:59.27   1 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 3:37.29  6/11/1977   Steve Scott, UCI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riba, Alex                SR Texas A&M              3:43.06   1 
  1 Hall, Alec                SO Riverside              3:54.54   2 
  2 Rowe, Jack                JR San Francisc           3:44.93   1 
  2 Rivera, Carlos            FR Glendale               3:58.13   2 
  3 Villarreal, Cameron       SR Texas A&M              3:45.67   1 
  3 Villa, Enrique            FR Riverside              3:58.14   2  3:58.134
  4 Gleason, George           JR UCLA                   3:45.92   1 
  4 Estrada, Quinn            FR WAR Elite Ra           3:58.14   2  3:58.138
  5 Mong, Henry               FR San Francisc           3:46.60   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Omar               Unattached             3:58.17   1 
  6 Cotsirilos, Peter         SR Cal Poly               3:48.10   1 
  6 Campos, Angel             FR Riverside             x4:10.07   3 
  7 Halsted, Scott            JR San Francisc          x3:49.25   1 
  7 Mendoza, Ralph            SO Mt. SAC                4:12.25   3 
  8 Giguere, Michael          JR Cal Poly               3:50.57   1 
  8 Mijares, Jonathan         SO Mt. SAC                4:16.97   3 
  9 DeLeon, Isaias            FR San Francisc          x3:53.00   2 
  9 Valdez, Kenny                Unattached             4:25.40   3 
 10 Howard, Alexander         SR San Francisc          x3:53.42   2 
 10 Zavala, Donovan              Unattached             4:25.75   3 
 11 Clayton, Taylor           JR Texas A&M             x3:53.75   1 
 11 Pfeiffer, Mitchell        SR Unattached             4:30.02   3 
 12 Cazares, Ian              SR Texas A&M             x3:54.29   1 
 13 Changco, Elijah           SO Sacramento S           3:54.80   2 
 14 Trujillo, Millen          SO UCLA                   3:56.00   1 
 15 Aziz, Mohamed             SR San Francisc          x3:56.31   2 
 16 Merder, Alex              SR Cal Poly              x3:57.40   1 
 17 Schraer, Aidan            SR Sacramento S           3:58.52   2 
 18 Franklin, Robert          SO Cal Poly              x3:58.78   2 
 19 Ehrenberg, Andy           FR UCLA                  x4:00.72   1 
 20 Sickler, Tyler            SR Sacramento S          x4:03.71   3 
 21 Ritter, Jake              FR Cal Poly              x4:03.79   2 
 22 Lockwood, Trevon          FR Sacramento S          x4:06.81   3 
 -- Sotomayor, Arturo         JR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Janes, Tyler              SO UCLA                       DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 12.61  5/21/1988   Gail Devers, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Gabrielle       FR Texas A&M                13.47  -0.1  1 
  1 McGhee, Brianna           SR HSInternatio             13.63  -0.1  1 
  2 Nova, Emilia                 Indonesia                13.71  -0.1  1 
  2 Moore, Zharia             SO Texas A&M                13.74  -0.1  1 
  3 Bambi, Tania              SR Ottawa                   13.94  -0.1  1 
  3 Perry, Pattriana          SR UCLA                     14.05  -0.1  1 
  4 Veale, Marie                 Unattached               13.96   0.1  2 
  4 Levy, Ciara               SR Cal Poly                 14.15   2.3  3  14.143
  5 Milton, Taryn             FR Texas A&M               x14.15   0.1  2  14.150
  5 Valadez, Terra            SO Mt. SAC                  14.89   2.3  3 
  6 Gustafson, Kendall        SR UCLA                     14.34   0.1  2 
  6 Mitchell, Brittany        SO Mt. SAC                  15.00   0.1  2 
  7 Beltrez, Dominique        JR UCLA                    x14.49   2.3  3 
  8 Ross, Molly               SO Cal Poly                 14.63   0.1  2 
  9 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento S             14.80   0.1  2 
 10 Lanovaz, Caice            SO Cal Poly                x14.99   2.3  3 
 11 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento S             15.16   2.3  3 
 -- Hill, Mackenzie           SR HSInternatio                FS  -0.1  1 
 -- Coffey, Artearra          SO Sacramento S               DNF   0.1  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maholtra, Rio                Indonesia                14.17   0.7  1 
  1 Guillory, Tyler           SO Texas A&M                14.25   0.7  1 
  2 Brown, Leonardo           SO Mt. SAC                  14.33   0.7  1 
  2 Lindsey, Andre            SR Sacramento S             14.60   0.7  1 
  3 Hite, Nathan              JR Texas A&M                14.92   0.7  1 
  3 Atencio, Dylan            SO Mt. SAC                  15.24   0.7  1 
  4 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento S             15.04   0.4  2 
  4 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached               15.38   0.4  2 
  5 Thiara, Bikram            FR Cal Poly                 15.08   0.4  2 
  5 Lay, Dillon               FR Riverside                15.39   0.7  1 
  6 Thayer, Bailey            SO Cal Poly                 15.16   0.7  1 
  7 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento S            x17.39   0.4  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 49.89  5/17/1985   Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madubuike, Julia          FR Texas A&M                52.72   1 
  1 Trevisan, Gia             SR HSInternatio             54.16   1 
  2 Carter, Glorilisha        JR Texas A&M                53.48   1 
  2 Smith, Maryjane           FR Riverside                57.58   2 
  3 Owens, Jarra              JR Texas A&M               x53.83   1 
  3 Griffin, Lenaya           SO Mt. SAC                  57.95   1 
  4 Bedingfield, Shilah       FR Sacramento S             55.04   1 
  4 Woodson, Chelsey          FR Mt. SAC                  58.74   2 
  5 Lind, Samantha            SR San Francisc             55.78   1 
  5 Herron, Jaylah            SR Unattached             1:00.11   2 
  6 Washington, Ratanya       SR UCLA                     58.46   1 
  6 Matteson, Makenzie        SO Riverside              1:00.66   2 
  7 Boggs, Nikole             JR Cal Poly               1:00.00   2 
  7 Lawson-Freeman, Callie    FR Mt. SAC               x1:01.24   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 44.32  5/18/1986   Gabriel Tiacoh, WSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leeper, Patrick Blake        Unattached               45.75   1 
  1 Rose, Richard             JR Texas A&M                46.81   1 
  2 Dennis, Keylan            FR Riverside                47.14   1 
  2 Herrera, Joe              SR UCLA                     47.41   1 
  3 Zamzow, Colby             FR Texas A&M                47.64   2 
  3 Jewett, Isaiah            SO Unattached               47.66   1 
  4 Shiley, Christopher       SO Riverside                47.96   2 
  4 Foster, Alec              SO Sacramento S             48.17   2 
  5 Ros, Taylor                  SMTC                     48.77   1 
  5 Martinez, Liam            SR Cal Poly                 49.01   2 
  6 Montgomery, Xaviar        FR Riverside               x49.00   3 
  6 Reynolds II, Jabari       FR Sacramento S             50.02   2 
  7 Turner, Ismail            JR Unattached               49.03   2 
  7 Rickman, Jacob            SR Cal Poly                 51.37   4 
  8 Petrosian, Max            FR Mt. SAC                  49.39   3 
  8 Marable, Isaiah           FR Sacramento S            x53.86   2 
  9 Fong, Brendan             JR Unattached               49.71   3 
 10 Kaopuiki, Bailey          FR Mt. SAC                  49.72   3 
 11 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached               49.73   2 
 12 Wilson, Donovan           FR Riverside               x50.14   2 
 13 Vivanco, Eric             FR Mt. SAC                 x50.26   3 
 14 Marshall, Lennard            NITG                     50.45   3 
 15 Ballard, Noah             FR Unattached               50.84   4 
 16 Cutler, Jered             SO Unattached               57.47   4 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 10.93  1982        Evelyn Ashford, Puma                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brenessa        JR Texas A&M                11.37  +0.0  1 
  1 Tarmoh, Jeneba               Unattached               11.45  +0.0  1 
  2 Ivy, Amber                SO Texas A&M                11.46  +0.0  1 
  2 Lambert, Lexis               Unattached               11.73  +0.0  1 
  3 Pooler, Tatyana           FR Mt. SAC                  11.79   0.8  2 
  3 Maduka, Jessie            SR UCLA                     11.88  +0.0  1 
  4 Veale, Marie                 Unattached               11.84  +0.0  1 
  4 Acolatse, Suzie           JR UCLA                     11.96  +0.0  1 
  5 Lewis, Ashley             SR UCLA                    x11.97  +0.0  1 
  5 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               12.22   0.8  2 
  6 Butler, Jelvon            SR UCLA                    x11.99  +0.0  1 
  6 Curry, Alyssa             SO Mt. SAC                  12.37   0.8  2 
  7 Moore, Zharia             SO Texas A&M               x12.36   0.8  2 
  7 White, Kyra               SO Mt. SAC                 x12.40   0.8  2 
  8 Jones, Amari              JR Sacramento S             12.57   0.8  2 
  8 Erickson, Quinn           SR Com. Cougars             13.26   0.7  3 
  9 Coffey, Artearra          SO Sacramento S             13.19   0.8  2 
  9 Bastagian, Natalie        FR Glendale                 13.89   0.7  3 
 10 Kirui, Makeda             FR Glendale                 14.38   0.7  3 
 11 Ordonez, Jasmine          FR Glendale                x14.53   0.7  3 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $  9.97  5/17/2015   Andre De Grasse, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zohri, Lalu Muhammad         Indonesia                10.36   1.7  1 
  1 Comick, Jace              SO Texas A&M                10.45   1.7  1 
  2 Turner Jr., Kendall       FR Mt. SAC                  10.62   0.9  2 
  2 Spellman, Clinton         FR Sacramento S             10.87   0.9  2  10.862
  3 Rimbawam, Eko                Indonesia                10.64   1.7  1  10.634
  3 Page, Seth                JR Texas A&M                10.87   1.7  1  10.869
  4 Powell (Jr.), Leon        SR Unattached               10.64   1.7  1  10.638
  4 Smith, Darius             SO UCLA                     10.91   0.9  2 
  5 Palmer, Jamal             FR Riverside                10.68   0.9  2 
  5 Allison, Chineme          SO Cal Poly                 10.95   0.9  2 
  6 Kartanegara, Bayu            Indonesia                10.69   1.7  1 
  6 Strange, Jah              SO Sacramento S             11.06   1.6  3 
  7 Deliser, Arturo           FR Mt. SAC                  10.76   0.9  2 
  7 Lewis, Jason              FR Cal Poly                 11.28   1.6  3 
  8 Fong, Justin              JR Unattached               11.05   1.6  3 
  9 Bradley, Charles          FR Glendale                 11.52   1.6  3 
 10 Allard, Kenneth           FR Glendale                 12.00   1.6  3 
 11 White, Sukari              8 Unattached               12.44   0.9  2 
 12 Clemons, Tony TC             Trojan Maste             12.68   1.6  3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 1:59.70  1983        Robin Campbell, Stanford TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fray, Jazmine             JR Texas A&M              2:01.18   1 
  1 Gardner, Teuila           SO Mt. SAC                2:21.96   2 
  2 Parker, Brittany          SO Texas A&M              2:06.12   1 
  2 Romero, Daisy             FR Glendale               2:26.02   2 
  3 Jenkins, Jean             FR Texas A&M             x2:08.26   1 
  3 Negro, Jazmin             FR Glendale               2:26.52   3 
  4 Stahr, Emma               JR San Francisc           2:12.63   1 
  4 Castro, Rosalina          FR Glendale              x2:33.11   3 
  5 Ulrichova, Alena          SR San Francisc           2:12.68   1 
  5 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis     FR Glendale              x2:39.63   3 
  6 Chandler, Michelle        FR Cal Poly               2:13.50   2 
  6 Padashi Fard, Ramina      SO Glendale              x2:52.94   3 
  7 Romanini, Mikaela         FR Cal Poly               2:13.94   2 
  8 Stevens, Sara             FR Sacramento S           2:17.65   2 
  9 Meyer, Lea                FR San Francisc          x2:20.25   2 
 10 Duncan, Cagnei            FR Sacramento S           2:29.87   2 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 1:43.90  6/22/1974   Rick Wohlhuter, UCTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Devin              SO Texas A&M              1:47.00   1 
  1 Kitur, Felix                 SMTC                   1:53.65   1 
  2 Hernandez, Efrain         SR Texas A&M              1:48.32   1 
  2 Hall, Alec                SO Riverside              1:54.00   2 
  3 Kelly, Riley              SO UCLA                   1:49.41   1 
  3 Villa, Enrique            FR Riverside              1:55.63   2 
  4 Ellison, JaQwae           JR Texas A&M             x1:51.90   1 
  4 Woods, Delton             FR Riverside             x1:56.21   2 
  5 Crowe, Connor             JR Cal Poly               1:52.85   1 
  5 Duque, Joshua             SO Riverside             x1:56.25   2 
  6 Heib, Thomas              SO Cal Poly               1:53.24   2 
  6 Rivera, Carlos            FR Glendale               1:58.13   3 
  7 Mong, Henry               FR San Francisc           1:54.55   2 
  7 Douglass, James            3 LODP                   1:58.61   1 
  8 DeLeon, Isaias            FR San Francisc           1:57.00   2 
  8 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             1:58.94   3 
  9 Thomson, Tristen          SO Sacramento S           1:58.64   3 
  9 Gallardo, Henry              Unattached             2:02.46   3 
 10 Turner, Shannon           FR Glendale               2:02.80   3 
 11 Flores, Irvin                Unattached             2:03.62   3 
 12 Brown, Jeremiah              Unattached             2:06.56   4 
 13 Valdez, Kenny                Unattached             2:09.31   4 
 14 Vazquez, Alberto          SO Glendale              x2:09.41   4 
 15 Ulloa, Oscar              FR Glendale              x2:12.77   4 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 55.05  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawless, Lauren           SR Texas A&M                59.64   1 
  1 Brown, Robyn                 Unattached             1:00.64   1 
  2 Schulz, Carly             SR Sacramento S             59.85   1 
  2 Mitchell, Brittany        SO Mt. SAC                1:02.27   1 
  3 McDonald, Gabrielle       FR Texas A&M              1:00.32   1 
  3 Valadez, Terra            SO Mt. SAC                1:05.50   2 
  4 Cusworth, Angelica        JR Sacramento S           1:04.07   1 
  4 Day, Jhaleh               SO Mt. SAC               x1:06.21   2 
  5 Alamillo, Alexandra       SO Cal Poly               1:04.48   1 
  6 Viss, Keana               JR Cal Poly               1:04.93   2 
  7 Ross, Molly               SO Cal Poly              x1:06.28   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 47.45  6/11/1977   Edwin Moses, Morehouse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Tyler               FR Texas A&M                51.36   1 
  1 Chapman, Andre            SR Unattached               52.26   1 
  2 Davis, Jackson            SR Texas A&M                51.90   1 
  2 Atencio, Dylan            SO Mt. SAC                  52.91   1 
  3 Thiara, Bikram            FR Cal Poly                 53.99   1 
  3 Butts, Anthony            SO Riverside                54.99   1 
  4 Tucker, Infinite          SO Texas A&M               x54.57   1 
  4 Clater, Nikolas           FR Glendale                 55.06   1 
  5 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento S             55.40   2 
  5 Brown, Leonardo           SO Mt. SAC                  56.38   2 
  6 Lay, Dillon               FR Riverside                57.54   1 
  7 Pineros, Esteban          FR Glendale               1:01.24   2 
  8 Monico, Vince             FR Glendale              x1:06.35   2 
 -- Lyons-Wilson, Gianni      FR Mt. SAC                     FS   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 22.30  1982        Randy Givens, Florida State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Diamond        JR Texas A&M                22.92   0.7  1 
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               USA                      23.59   0.7  1 
  2 Ivy, Amber                SO Texas A&M                23.26   0.7  1 
  2 Lambert, Lexis               Unattached               23.66  -0.2  3 
  3 Kerley, Virginia          FR Texas A&M               x23.84   0.7  1 
  3 Brown, Destinee              USA                      23.86   0.7  1 
  4 Pooler, Tatyana           FR Mt. SAC                  23.89   0.7  1 
  4 Bedingfield, Shilah       FR Sacramento S             23.97   0.5  2 
  5 Veale, Marie                 Unattached               23.90  -0.2  3 
  5 Butler, Jelvon            SR UCLA                     24.01   0.7  1 
  6 Gittens, Tyra             FR Texas A&M               x24.02   0.5  2 
  6 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               25.12   0.5  2 
  7 Lewis, Ashley             SR UCLA                     24.42   0.5  2 
  7 Woodson, Chelsey          FR Mt. SAC                  25.79  -0.2  3 
  8 Joe-Smith, Daijah         SR Cal Poly                 24.68   0.5  2 
  8 Griffin, Lenaya           SO Mt. SAC                 x26.40  -0.2  3 
  9 Gustafson, Kendall        SR UCLA                    x25.25   0.5  2 
  9 Erickson, Quinn           SR Com. Cougars             27.41   1.7  4 
 10 Kaseberg, Ann             SO Cal Poly                 25.47   0.5  2 
 10 Bastagian, Natalie        FR Glendale                 29.26   1.7  4 
 11 Jones, Amari              JR Sacramento S             25.92   0.5  2 
 11 Kirui, Makeda             FR Glendale                 29.68   1.7  4 
 12 Moreno, Jazmin            JR Cal Poly                x26.04   0.5  2 
 12 Ordonez, Jasmine          FR Glendale                x29.98   1.7  4 
 13 Burns, Shaina             SR Texas A&M               x26.25  -0.2  3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 20.00  5/19/1996   Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Daniel            FR Mt. SAC                  21.10   1.6  1 
  1 Spellman, Clinton         FR Sacramento S             21.67   0.8  2 
  2 Bouchereau, Gaston        SO Mt. SAC                  21.43   0.8  2 
  2 Herrera, Joe              SR UCLA                     21.73   1.6  1 
  3 Powell (Jr.), Leon        SR Unattached               21.59   1.6  1 
  3 Guillory, Tyler           SO Texas A&M                21.78   0.8  2 
  4 Turner Jr., Kendall       FR Mt. SAC                 x21.68   0.8  2 
  4 Foster, Alec              SO Sacramento S             22.34   0.8  2 
  5 Deliser, Arturo           FR Mt. SAC                 x22.21   1.6  1  22.201
  5 Smith, Darius             SO UCLA                     22.41   0.8  2 
  6 Fong, Justin              JR Unattached               22.21  -0.1  3  22.205
  6 Teague, Griffin           SO Cal Poly                 22.99  -0.1  3 
  7 Vivanco, Eric             FR Mt. SAC                 x22.61   0.8  2 
  8 Fong, Brendan             JR Unattached               22.65  -0.1  3 
  9 Marshall, Lennard            NITG                     22.97   0.8  2 
 10 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached               23.68  -0.1  3 
 11 Allard, Kenneth           FR Glendale                 24.19  -0.1  3 
 12 White, Sukari              8 Unattached               24.52  -0.1  3 
 13 Cutler, Jered             SO Unattached               25.06  -0.1  3 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 8:56.39  1978        Jan Merrill, AGAA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Kelsey          FR Cal Poly              10:09.62  
  1 Hollis, Sarah             SO Riverside             10:24.67  
  2 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   JR UCLA                  10:14.66  
  2 Tsabadze, Sophy           SO Mt. SAC               10:28.05  
  3 Albano, Gracie            SR Sacramento S          10:24.00  
  3 Cazares, Jennifer         FR Glendale              10:29.41  
  4 Victor, Rachel            FR Sacramento S          10:29.79  
  4 Ruiz, Rebecca             FR Mt. SAC               10:42.39  
  5 Meyer, Kennedy            FR UCLA                  10:32.08  
  5 Solorio, Kimberly         SO Mt. SAC              x10:49.61  
  6 Worthen, Chase            SO Cal Poly              10:39.97  
  6 Castello, Maria           SO Mt. SAC              x10:56.29  
  7 Heys, Ashley              SO Cal Poly             x10:45.26  
  7 Batchelor, Hannah         SO Mt. SAC              x11:21.48  
  8 Sanchez, Patricia            Unattached            11:31.17  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 7:43.04  5/7/1978    Henry Rono, WSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janes, Tyler              SO UCLA                   8:24.30  
  1 Okello, Tonny                SMTC                   8:27.54  
  2 Martinez Ambrosio, Aleja  SO Unattached             8:28.92  
  2 Holland, Ben              FR Cal Poly               8:30.71  
  3 Ramirez, Marcelo          FR Glendale               8:31.99  
  3 Chrisman, Timothy         FR Cal Poly               8:32.02  
  4 Sickler, Tyler            SR Sacramento S           8:36.72  
  4 Weiland, Chris            FR Mt. SAC                8:45.48  
  5 Clark, Hunter             FR Cal Poly              x8:39.97  
  5 Robinson, Michael         SO Riverside              8:52.89  
  6 Thomson, Tristen          SO Sacramento S           8:46.97  
  6 Robbins, Jeffrey          SO Riverside              8:58.67  
  7 Nunez, Cristian           FR Riverside             x9:04.29  
  8 Vazquez, Paulo            SO Glendale               9:05.95  
  9 Malong, Akol              FR Glendale              x9:07.37  
 10 Hernandes, Richard        FR Mt. SAC                9:10.66  
 11 Preston, Adam             SO Mt. SAC               x9:11.75  
 12 galasso, terence             ARC Racing P           9:11.78  
 13 Arroyo, Antonio           FR Glendale              x9:15.49  
 14 Gutierrez, Erik              Unattached             9:18.75  
 15 Huerta, Luis              FR Mt. SAC               x9:28.21  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 3:28.75  4/11/2009   , World Class TC                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:38.78  
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:48.90  
 -- Texas A&M  'B'                                          DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 3:02.74  4/19/1986   , TCU                                     
                         G. Alexander, K. Burnett, M. Cannon, T. Allen     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:02.43$ 
  1 Riverside  'A'                                      3:09.01  
  2 Texas A&M  'B'                                     x3:08.75  
  2 GRWL  'A'                                           3:14.25  
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:15.34  
  3 Riverside  'B'                                     x3:18.05  
  4 Glendale  'A'                                       3:32.08  
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $  6-04  1983        Louise Ritter/Pam Spencer, PCC/Puma Energize
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             FR Texas A&M                1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 McDermott, Javany         SO Riverside                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   SO UCLA                     1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  2 Wisham, Nadya             SO Mt. SAC                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hebert, Lillianna         JR UCLA                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Burns, Shaina             SR Texas A&M                1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kirui, Makeda             FR Glendale                 1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Kaelin             SR UCLA                    x1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Zweng, Julie              SO Cal Poly                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ruotolo, Julianna         SO Cal Poly                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Pink, Sydney              JR Sacramento S             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Taylor, Danielle          SR Cal Poly                x1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXP 
 10 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento S             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dozier, Shelby            SO Sacramento S            x1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Spencer, Crystal             Unattached                  NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 7-08.50  8/6/1989    Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cragin, Garrett           SR Texas A&M                2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Holmes, Isaiah            SO Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Walker, Alstian           SO Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sloan, Timothy            FR Mt. SAC                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kitchen, Jevin            FR Sacramento S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Reed, Justin              FR Riverside                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Abdullah, Mohamed         SR Sacramento S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thayer, Bailey            SO Cal Poly                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 3.20, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10
  Drake Stdm: $ 14-09  3/6/2008    Chelsea Johnson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Stately, Bryshun             Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Garrett, Elleyse             Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Ruiz Dominguez, Tiziana   SR Mexico                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Carr, Chrissi                Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  1 Gunderson, Emily          SR Texas A&M                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Aguirre, Brianna          SO Mt. SAC                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tjerrild, Brooke          FR Cal Poly                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Campos, Amy               FR Mt. SAC                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  3 Stevens, Sara Kathryn     SR Texas A&M                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Perez, Julianne           SO Mt. SAC                 x3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Greta             JR UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Maneatis, Melissa         JR UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Myers, Kayla              FR Cal Poly                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brandon, Danielle         SR Sacramento S             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Davis, Tessa              SO Sacramento S             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Wilshusen, Codie          FR Cal Poly                x3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dickson, Alana            FR Sacramento S            x3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Stinson, Sienna           FR UCLA                    x3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Juhasz, Tiffany           FR Mt. SAC                     NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Orozco, Karen             FR Riverside                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 4.10, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05,
 5.20, 5.35
  Drake Stdm: $ 18-11  5/22/1983   Thierry Vigneron/Mike Tully, France/NYAC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Audie              SR Texas A&M                5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 5.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Martin, Asa               SO Mt. SAC                 x4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fauzan, Idan                 Indonesia                4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Pust, Steven              SR Dragila Vaul             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Beekman, Brad             SR Cal Poly                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Scale, Reed               SR UCLA                     4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mueller, Christian        SO Mt. SAC                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Beck, Kyle                SO Mt. SAC                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hunt, Matt                SO Cal Poly                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Sison, Lorenzo            FR Cal Poly                x4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Eglitis, Aleksandris      SO Mt. SAC                 x4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento S             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Kerr, Jarod               FR Mt. SAC                 x4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Travis, Aaron             FR Mt. SAC                 x4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Augenstein, Zachariah     FR Mt. SAC                 x4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mcguire, Max              FR Mt. SAC                 x4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Phun, Quan                FR Sacramento S                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Wooten, Jacob             JR Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Londa, Maria Natalia         Indonesia                6.52m  -0.8  21-04.75 
     6.07m(0.6) 6.52m(-0.1) 6.52m(-0.8) 6.33m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Gittens, Tyra             FR Texas A&M               J6.17m   0.7  20-03.00 
     6.06m(-1.3) 6.15m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 5.97m(-0.6) 6.05m(0.2) 6.17m(0.7)
  3 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached              J6.06m  -1.0  19-10.75 
     5.81m(-0.1) 5.86m(-0.2) 6.05m(-0.7) 5.83m(-0.9) 5.81m(-0.6) 6.06m(-1.0)
  4 Brown, Lajarvia           SO Texas A&M               J5.79m   0.4  19-00.00 
     5.79m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Stevenson, Ciynamon       SO Texas A&M              xJ5.73m  -1.0  18-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.73m(-1.0) 5.55m(-0.7) 5.12m(-0.4) 5.25m(-0.5)
  6 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento S            J5.61m  -0.4  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 5.05m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.2)
  7 Lanovaz, Caice            SO Cal Poly                J5.58m  -1.1  18-03.75 
     5.58m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) 5.10m(0.3) 5.38m(-1.0) 5.42m(0.3) 5.26m(-1.5)
  8 Patterson, Brittany       FR Sacramento S            J5.51m  -1.5  18-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(-0.6) FOUL      5.39m(-0.3) 5.51m(-1.5)
  9 Cooke, Tia                SO Sacramento S           xJ5.42m   0.6  17-09.50 
     5.11m(0.6) 5.39m(1.0) 5.42m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 5.37m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)
 10 Burns, Shaina             SR Texas A&M              xJ5.36m  -0.6  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 3.99m(-0.4)           
 11 Milton, Taryn             FR Texas A&M              xJ5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00 
     5.17m(0.6) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.30m(-0.6)           
 12 Beltrez, Dominique        JR UCLA                    J4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)           
 13 Ordonez, Jasmine          FR Glendale                J3.89m   0.4  12-09.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.0) 3.89m(0.4)           
 -- Kirui, Makeda             FR Glendale                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 28-07  5/13/1984   Carl Lewis, SMTC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Will            SR Texas A&M                8.04m   0.2  26-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.89m(0.6) 8.04m(0.2) 7.96m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  1 Holmes, Isaiah            SO Unattached               7.40m  -0.2  24-03.50 
     7.26m(0.6) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.13m(-0.5) 7.40m(-0.2) 7.15m(-1.4) PASS     
  2 Triki, Tahar              SO Texas A&M                7.53m   0.4  24-08.50 
     7.18m(-0.2) 7.50m(1.6) 7.53m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Sapwaturrahman, .            Indonesia                7.24m  -1.7  23-09.00 
     7.15m(0.1) 7.07m(-0.1) 7.11m(1.9) 7.10m(-0.2) 7.24m(-1.7) PASS     
  3 Wijaya, Suwandi              Indonesia                7.11m  +0.0  23-04.00 
     7.10m(0.8) 7.05m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) 7.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  3 DeRoos, Matthew           FR UCLA                     7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
     6.97m(0.3) 6.70m(+0.0) 7.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.64m(1.4)
  4 Strange, Jah              SO Sacramento S             7.08m  -0.7  23-02.75 
     6.52m(-0.1) 6.85m(0.3) 7.03m(1.7) 5.29m(+0.0) 7.08m(-0.7) 5.43m(0.5)
  4 McLaurin, Brandon         SO Mt. SAC                  6.74m   0.9  22-01.50 
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.68m(1.0) 6.74m(0.9)         
  5 Hite, Nathan              JR Texas A&M               x7.02m   1.0  23-00.50 
     7.02m(+0.0) 7.02m(1.0) 6.67m(-0.2) 6.93m(0.1) 6.76m(-0.1) PASS     
  5 Hammond, Alexander        SO Unattached               6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
  6 Cooper, Richard           JR Sacramento S             6.90m   1.2  22-07.75 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.90m(1.2) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.68m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  6 Beech, Reynaldo           SO Mt. SAC                  6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.45m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) PASS                 
  7 Jackson, Adrienne         JR Sacramento S            x6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00 
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0)           
  7 Kim, Kevin                SO Mt. SAC                 x6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     5.59m(-0.4) 6.24m(-0.1) 6.37m(+0.0)            
  8 Rickman, Jacob            SR Cal Poly                 6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
     6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  8 Reed, Justin              FR Riverside                6.32m   0.6  20-09.00 
     6.15m(-0.5) 6.32m(0.6) 6.19m(0.4)           
  9 Ripley, David             FR Mt. SAC                 x6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) 5.95m(-0.3) PASS                 
  9 Lewis, Jason              FR Cal Poly                 5.92m   1.9  19-05.25 
     5.92m(1.9) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.88m(1.6)            
 10 Kasten, Adam              FR Riverside                6.10m  -1.5  20-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.10m(-1.5) PASS                
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 13.89m  2011        Blessing Ufodiama, RWU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lajarvia           SO Texas A&M               13.58m  -1.1  44-06.75 
     FOUL      12.82m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      13.58m(-1.1) 12.82m(-0.6)
  2 Stevenson, Ciynamon       SO Texas A&M               13.04m   2.1  42-09.50 
     FOUL      12.50m(1.0) 13.04m(2.1) 12.80m(-1.2) 13.03m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Gurnell, Kassie           SR Unattached             J12.26m  -0.4  40-02.75 
     FOUL      11.90m(-0.3) 12.12m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) 12.06m(-0.3) 12.26m(-0.4)
  4 Iriafen, Abibat           SO Cal Poly               J12.06m  -0.4  39-07.00 
     11.76m(-1.0) 11.92m(0.6) 11.70m(0.2) 11.88m(-0.4) 12.05m(-1.1) 12.06m(-0.4)
  5 Mu'min, Nashedah          SO Sacramento S           J12.02m  -1.2  39-05.25 
     FOUL      11.85m(1.4) 11.77m(0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 11.81m(-0.8) 12.02m(-1.2)
  6 Agege, Efe                SR UCLA                   J12.00m  -0.8  39-04.50 
     FOUL      11.71m(1.3) 12.00m(-0.8) 11.75m(-0.6) 11.90m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5)
  7 Patterson, Brittany       FR Sacramento S           J11.99m   0.2  39-04.00 
     FOUL      11.79m(1.3) 11.99m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 11.99m(0.2)
  8 Wisham, Nadya             SO Mt. SAC                J10.86m  -0.7  35-07.75 
     10.86m(-0.7) 10.76m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6)
 -- Boglino, Nirie            JR Sacramento S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 56-11.50  5/16/1982   Willie Banks, Athletics West             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Idrees           SR UCLA                    15.60m   0.9  51-02.25 
     15.30m(0.3) 14.88m(+0.0) 15.60m(0.9) 13.53m(+0.0) 15.15m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)
  2 Armstead, Darius          SR Sacramento S            15.53m   1.3  50-11.50 
     15.24m(1.6) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 15.53m(1.3) 15.00m(+0.0)
  3 Alumbres, CJ              JR UCLA                    15.42m   1.5  50-07.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 14.88m(1.7) 14.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.42m(1.5) 13.43m(+0.0)
  4 Abdullah, Mohamed         SR Sacramento S            15.09m   0.1  49-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 14.73m(+0.0) 14.78m(0.2) 15.09m(0.1) 14.43m(1.1) 14.96m(0.7)
  5 Hammond, Alexander        SO Unattached             J15.08m  +0.0  49-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.34m(-0.7) 14.21m(+0.0) 14.74m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.08m(+0.0)
  6 McLaurin, Brandon         SO Mt. SAC                J14.92m  +0.0  48-11.50 
     13.66m(+0.0) 14.63m(-0.8) 14.46m(0.8) 14.56m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.92m(+0.0)
  7 Jackson, Adrienne         JR Sacramento S          xJ14.51m   0.5  47-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.24m(-1.6) 14.27m(+0.0) 14.31m(0.4) 14.36m(+0.0) 14.51m(0.5)
  8 Shetty, Vedavit           FR Mt. SAC                J13.87m  +0.0  45-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 13.87m(+0.0)
  9 Shaw, Jonathan            FR Cal Poly               J13.44m   1.7  44-01.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 13.23m(+0.0) 13.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.1)
 -- Adams, Stacy              FR Mt. SAC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Beech, Reynaldo           SO Mt. SAC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 208-04  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            FR UCLA                    52.36m     171-09 
      43.86m  49.23m  49.50m  50.34m  FOUL  52.36m
  1 Stocker, Ca'may           SO Riverside               42.08m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m  41.60m  40.02m  42.08m
  2 Brown, Serena             SO Texas A&M               51.76m     169-10 
      50.73m  51.73m  FOUL  51.76m  50.25m  FOUL
  3 Scranton, Allison         JR Cal Poly                48.18m     158-01 
      42.03m  48.18m  46.79m  47.14m  48.18m  44.76m
  4 Garrick, Adora            SR Sacramento S            43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.13m  43.36m  FOUL
  5 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento S            42.66m     139-11 
      41.02m  42.37m  42.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Marsh, Deja               FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Frazier, Lana             JR UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Patterson, Caira          SO Mt. SAC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 230-00  6/11/1976   Mac Wilkins, Pac Cst Club                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oladipo, Gabriel          FR Texas A&M               54.93m     180-02 
      51.86m  53.02m  51.56m  FOUL  51.68m  54.93m
  1 Jones, Alec               FR Riverside               49.42m     162-02 
      FOUL  41.62m  43.72m  46.06m  47.19m  49.42m
  2 Brown, Josh               FR Texas A&M               50.04m     164-02 
      FOUL  50.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Davis, Jordon             SO Riverside               49.30m     161-09 
      43.33m  41.80m  45.28m  43.89m  47.47m  49.30m
  3 Gowing, Brody             JR Texas A&M              x48.92m     160-06 
      48.31m  FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  47.88m
  3 Potts, David              SO Mt. SAC                 48.10m     157-10 
      FOUL  48.10m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sacramento S            47.65m     156-04 
      46.69m  45.69m  44.70m  41.22m  FOUL  47.65m
  4 Bodie, Shonnardo          SO Mt. SAC                 47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  44.48m  47.19m  43.09m  45.49m  46.98m
  5 Smith, William            FR Cal Poly                47.16m     154-09 
      FOUL  42.74m  47.16m  43.01m  FOUL  44.28m
  5 Valenzuela, James         SO Mt. SAC                x41.64m     136-07 
      FOUL  41.64m  FOUL            
 -- Jenks, Parker             FR Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brewster, Sam                Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Theard, Adam              FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 231-05  2009        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            FR UCLA                    60.71m     199-02 
      56.63m  FOUL  FOUL  59.42m  60.71m  FOUL
  1 Patterson, Caira          SO Mt. SAC                 48.33m     158-07 
      48.33m  46.65m  46.00m  FOUL  44.21m  47.72m
  2 van Beek, Carissa         SR Texas A&M               56.33m     184-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.40m  54.99m  56.33m  53.87m
  2 Brantley, Val-larriee     SO Glendale                41.72m     136-10 
      34.51m  36.11m  FOUL  FOUL  40.53m  41.72m
  3 Markert, Celine           JR Texas A&M               50.96m     167-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.94m  50.96m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento S            50.95m     167-02 
      50.95m  50.21m  50.14m  FOUL  FOUL  50.17m
  5 Jones, Morgan             SO Sacramento S            49.02m     160-10 
      47.11m  45.29m  47.07m  49.02m  FOUL  48.02m
  6 Jones, Jelaia             JR Sacramento S           x48.90m     160-05 
      FOUL  46.77m  48.90m  FOUL  FOUL  47.95m
  7 Garrick, Adora            SR Sacramento S           x45.24m     148-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.66m  45.24m  43.84m  40.23m
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 253-10  5/4/1996    Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Justin          JR UCLA                    61.99m     203-04 
      60.55m  FOUL  59.80m  61.50m  60.06m  61.99m
  1 Ortega, Julian            SO Mt. SAC                 49.58m     162-08 
      FOUL  47.01m  49.06m  FOUL  FOUL  49.58m
  2 Cook, Austin              SR Texas A&M               59.69m     195-10 
      57.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.69m  58.70m
  2 Guerra, Aaron             SO Mt. SAC                 48.64m     159-07 
      46.99m  FOUL  FOUL  46.09m  48.64m  FOUL
  3 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sacramento S            52.26m     171-05 
      48.81m  49.82m  52.26m  49.69m  50.85m  49.32m
  3 Valenzuela, James         SO Mt. SAC                x45.13m     148-01 
      FOUL  43.32m  42.45m  45.13m  43.40m  41.98m
  4 Masterson, Colin          FR Cal Poly                40.70m     133-06 
      40.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.82m  FOUL
  4 Theard, Adam              FR Glendale                40.08m     131-06 
      FOUL  38.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.08m
  5 Cardenas, Hermes          FR Glendale                30.48m     100-00 
      FOUL  23.33m  30.48m  26.65m  24.38m  28.32m
 -- Wilson, Jacob                Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 200-10  4/11/2015   Jucilene Gomez, Brazil                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stulce, Madalaine         JR Texas A&M               51.29m     168-03 
      FOUL  49.12m  48.83m  51.29m  FOUL  49.19m
  1 Forkner, Senna            FR Mt. SAC                 36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  30.19m  31.75m  FOUL  35.52m  36.49m
  2 Clark, Kristen            SR Texas A&M               49.81m     163-05 
      45.66m  44.15m  FOUL  FOUL  46.52m  49.81m
  3 Casarotto, Ilaria         FR UCLA                    48.17m     158-00 
      39.43m  41.51m  FOUL  FOUL  42.92m  48.17m
  4 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento S            42.69m     140-01 
      38.69m  38.90m  42.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mooney, Megan             SR Cal Poly                40.24m     132-00 
      38.73m  39.16m  40.24m  37.91m  38.48m  37.59m
  6 Greenberg, Sarah          FR Cal Poly                34.06m     111-09 
      30.80m  31.98m  FOUL  34.06m  FOUL  32.10m
 -- Ordonez, Jasmine          FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Due to the number of entries no throw will be measured below 45
  Drake Stdm: $ 271-09  3/17/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spannowsky, Marian        SO UCLA                    70.54m     231-05 
      65.47m  66.51m  70.54m  65.39m  PASS  PASS
  1 Lagace, Brent             SR S.H.A.R.K.S             68.39m     224-04 
      67.33m  66.39m  65.06m  61.62m  68.39m  66.09m
  2 Litzell, Simon            SO UCLA                    68.13m     223-06 
      65.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68.13m
  2 Gonzalez, Marcos          FR Riverside               56.16m     184-03 
      56.10m  50.71m  53.07m  55.03m  56.16m  52.44m
  3 Petersson, William        SO Texas A&M               66.22m     217-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  66.22m  FOUL  47.99m  48.41m
  3 Sanchez, Hector           SO Mt. SAC                 55.38m     181-08 
      55.38m  54.59m  53.61m  53.89m  52.65m  FOUL
  4 Turner, AK                JR UCLA                   x60.22m     197-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.14m  58.43m  58.95m  60.22m
  4 Spivey, Justin            FR Mt. SAC                 49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.47m  FOUL  FOUL  46.74m  49.86m
  5 Garibay, Jonathan         FR Riverside               48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  47.45m  48.87m  46.71m  FOUL  45.15m
  5 Gonter, Ryan              FR Cal Poly                46.43m     152-04 
      46.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Olawuyi, Blessing         SO Riverside              x47.45m     155-08 
      44.96m  47.45m  44.63m            
 -- Bradley, Charles          FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Monico, Vince             FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Ocampo, Miguel            FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Urbina, Daniel            SO Mt. SAC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Berman, Jack              FR Glendale                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 62-05.75  5/17/1985   Ramona Ebert Pagel, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            FR UCLA                    16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.31m  FOUL  16.07m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  1 Ekawati, Eki Febri           Indonesia               15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.76m  FOUL  14.26m  15.20m  FOUL  15.28m
  2 Blake, Ashlie             JR UCLA                    15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m
  2 Hudson, Angelique         FR Riverside               14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.17m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m
  3 Brown, Serena             SO Texas A&M               14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  13.78m  14.29m  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL
  3 Simmons, Jordaine         SO Riverside               11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.31m            
  4 Jones, Jelaia             JR Sacramento S            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.79m  14.31m  14.10m  FOUL  14.35m  14.01m
  4 Patterson, Caira          SO Mt. SAC                 11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Burns, Shaina             SR Texas A&M               13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.11m  13.33m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brantley, Val-larriee     SO Glendale                10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.74m  10.20m  10.03m            
  6 Jones, Morgan             SO Sacramento S            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.47m  13.00m  13.28m  13.44m  13.54m  FOUL
  6 Marsh, Deja               FR Glendale                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.77m  9.24m  9.30m            
  7 Gustafson, Kendall        SR UCLA                   x13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  13.10m  12.82m  12.81m  13.28m
  8 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento S           x12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  12.04m            
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Drake Stdm: $ 75-10.75  5/16/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob                Unattached              17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.26m  17.89m  16.97m  17.32m  17.07m  17.08m
  1 Oladipo, Gabriel          FR Texas A&M               16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.70m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL
  2 Wong, Kai                 JR UCLA                    15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  15.45m  FOUL  15.26m  15.27m  15.15m
  2 Potts, David              SO Mt. SAC                 14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  14.11m  14.45m  FOUL  13.99m
  3 Gowing, Brody             JR Texas A&M               14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jones, Alec               FR Riverside               13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  13.06m  13.65m  13.11m
  4 Rickman, Jacob            SR Cal Poly                14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.61m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  4 Theard, Adam              FR Glendale                12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.61m  11.80m  12.92m           
  5 Jenks, Parker             FR Cal Poly                14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  5 Davis, Jordon             SO Riverside               12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sacramento S            13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL
  6 Bodie, Shonnardo          SO Mt. SAC                 12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  12.71m            
  7 Valenzuela, James         SO Mt. SAC                x12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.34m  12.04m            
  8 Ortega, Julian            SO Mt. SAC                x11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m            
  9 Cardenas, Hermes          FR Glendale                10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.55m  10.03m  9.75m