Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Big Sky Conference - 5/10/2017 to 5/13/2017                  
                   2017 Outdoor Track & Field Championships                    
                                Hornet Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Settle, Genna                Portland State           11.63Q  1.6  2 
  2 Zachary, Moriah              Northern Col             11.79Q  0.1  1 
  3 Brown, Natasha               North Dakota             12.16Q -0.3  3 
  4 McPherson, Shanice           Northern Arizona         11.71q  1.6  2 
  5 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             11.89q  1.6  2 
  6 Anderson, Akayla             Portland State           12.07q  1.6  2 
  7 Jones, Amari                 Sacramento St            12.10q  0.1  1 
  8 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Northern Col             12.17q  0.1  1  12.161
  9 Pardner, Brianna             Northern Col             12.17  -0.3  3  12.168
 10 Roginske, Truanne            Montana State            12.27   1.6  2 
 11 Vann, Alanna                 Montana                  12.33   0.1  1 
 12 Lishchynsky, Samara          Northern Col             12.35   0.1  1 
 13 Box, Daryan                  Montana State            12.39  -0.3  3 
 14 Bettendorf, Alyssa           Northern Col             12.42   1.6  2 
 15 Russell, Mia                 Southern Utah            12.44  -0.3  3  12.433
 16 Allred, Ashlynn              Weber State              12.44  -0.3  3  12.439
 17 Parker, Bobbi                Southern Utah            12.46   1.6  2  12.454
 17 Gaulden, Keyera              Montana                  12.46  -0.3  3  12.454
 19 Teal, Amy                    Weber State              12.47   0.1  1 
 20 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash             12.68   0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Settle, Genna                Portland State           11.48   1.6 
  2 McPherson, Shanice           Northern Arizona         11.60   1.6 
  3 Zachary, Moriah              Northern Col             11.68   1.6 
  4 Brown, Natasha               North Dakota             11.87   1.6 
  5 Tarbert, Rebecca             Eastern Wash             11.90   1.6 
  6 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Northern Col             12.03   1.6  12.022
  7 Jones, Amari                 Sacramento St            12.03   1.6  12.027
  8 Anderson, Akayla             Portland State           12.25   1.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary, Moriah              Northern Col             24.04Q -0.3  2 
  2 Settle, Genna                Portland State           24.50Q -0.8  1 
  3 Malone, Jasmine              Northern Arizona         24.60Q  0.2  3 
  4 McPherson, Shanice           Northern Arizona         25.02q -0.3  2 
  5 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota             25.14q  0.2  3 
  6 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Northern Col             25.21q -0.8  1 
  7 Moore, Tawnie                Weber State              25.24q -0.3  2 
  8 Vann, Alanna                 Montana                  25.33q -0.8  1 
  9 Jones, Amari                 Sacramento St            25.46  -0.3  2 
 10 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             25.50   0.2  3  25.493
 11 Green, Peyton                Southern Utah            25.50  -0.8  1  25.496
 12 Russell, Mia                 Southern Utah            25.52   0.2  3 
 13 Box, Daryan                  Montana State            25.75   0.2  3 
 14 McLeod, Erika                Montana                  25.76  -0.8  1 
 15 Jackson, Maya                Portland State           25.86  -0.8  1 
 16 Pardner, Brianna             Northern Col             25.91  -0.3  2 
 17 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona         25.94   0.2  3 
 18 Parker, Bobbi                Southern Utah            26.04  -0.8  1 
 19 Gaulden, Keyera              Montana                  26.23  -0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Settle, Genna                Portland State           23.72   0.8 
  2 Zachary, Moriah              Northern Col             23.87   0.8 
  3 Malone, Jasmine              Northern Arizona         24.28   0.8 
  4 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          Northern Col             24.72   0.8 
  5 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota             24.85   0.8 
  6 McPherson, Shanice           Northern Arizona         24.87   0.8 
  7 Moore, Tawnie                Weber State              25.16   0.8 
  8 Vann, Alanna                 Montana                  25.57   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fotinos, Nicole              Northern Arizona         54.81Q  2 
  2 Ramsay, McKenna              Montana State            54.84Q  1 
  3 Malone, Jasmine              Northern Arizona         54.94Q  3 
  4 Saltz, Linnea                Southern Utah            55.10q  2 
  5 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota             55.54q  3 
  6 Green, Peyton                Southern Utah            55.66q  2 
  7 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento St            56.13q  1 
  8 Clarke, Stephanie            North Dakota             56.31q  1 
  9 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            56.50   3 
 10 Buschy, Taylor               Montana State            56.58   1 
 11 Fernander, Shalise           Northern Col             57.12   2 
 12 Jackson, Maya                Portland State           57.34   3 
 13 Rounkles, Brittney           Weber State              57.63   3 
 14 Cunningham, Sophia           Idaho State              57.93   2 
 15 Bowles, Sophie               Eastern Wash             58.04   2 
 16 Carter, Tylnn                Northern Arizona         58.15   1 
 17 Mills, Emily                 Eastern Wash             58.91   3 
 18 Day, Janessa                 Eastern Wash             59.11   3 
 19 Maxey, Clarissa              Northern Arizona       1:00.16   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Jasmine              Northern Arizona         53.63  
  2 Fotinos, Nicole              Northern Arizona         53.97  
  3 Saltz, Linnea                Southern Utah            54.60  
  4 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota             54.80  
  5 Ramsay, McKenna              Montana State            55.30  
  6 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento St            55.57  
  7 Clarke, Stephanie            North Dakota             56.20  
  8 Green, Peyton                Southern Utah            57.12  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schiel, Christie             Montana State          2:08.60Q  2 
  2 Carruth, Maggie              Northern Arizona       2:09.02Q  1 
  3 Cheroske, Emily              Montana                2:09.99Q  3 
  4 Sargent, Cammy               Northern Col           2:08.87Q  2 
  5 Kittle, Ashley               Sacramento St          2:09.44Q  1 
  6 Smiedala, Carly              Montana                2:10.00Q  3 
  7 Reis, Denise                 Sacramento St          2:09.29q  2 
  8 Bass, Kaleala                Idaho                  2:10.70q  1 
  9 Saltz, Linnea                Southern Utah          2:10.93   2 
 10 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  2:11.05   1 
 11 Hintze, Michaella            Weber State            2:11.18   3 
 12 Franz, Megan                 Montana                2:11.26   2 
 13 Kienholz, Megan              North Dakota           2:11.31   3 
 14 Colyer, Reagan               Montana                2:11.79   1 
 15 Thompson, Alicia             Northern Col           2:11.84   3 
 16 Zibrat, Melanie              Northern Arizona       2:12.15   2 
 17 Hagen, Erin                  Idaho                  2:13.23   3 
 18 Eades, Erica                 North Dakota           2:13.39   2 
 19 Ernst, Karina                Northern Arizona       2:13.60   1 
 20 Larson, Kendra               Montana State          2:13.74   3 
 21 Harrower, Heather            North Dakota           2:14.14   2 
 22 Janssen, Meghan              North Dakota           2:14.86   3 
 23 Hewett, Taylor               Idaho State            2:14.91   1 
 24 Orozco, Jocelyn              Sacramento St          2:15.66   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carruth, Maggie              Northern Arizona       2:07.38  
  2 Schiel, Christie             Montana State          2:07.67  
  3 Smiedala, Carly              Montana                2:08.89  
  4 Sargent, Cammy               Northern Col           2:10.45  
  5 Reis, Denise                 Sacramento St          2:11.62  
  6 Kittle, Ashley               Sacramento St          2:12.01  
  7 Cheroske, Emily              Montana                2:12.39  
  8 Bass, Kaleala                Idaho                  2:13.54  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jamie                Weber State            4:19.51   2 
  2 Carruth, Maggie              Northern Arizona       4:25.02   2 
  3 Child, Ellie                 Weber State            4:26.69   2 
  4 Malaspina, Mikayla           Northern Arizona       4:29.08   2 
  5 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                  4:29.40   2 
  6 Colyer, Reagan               Montana                4:29.69   2 
  7 Story, Krista                Idaho                  4:30.80   2 
  8 Riggs, Josie                 Southern Utah          4:31.08   1 
  9 Ernst, Karina                Northern Arizona       4:32.00   2 
 10 Hagen, Erin                  Idaho                  4:32.92   2 
 11 Keefe, Kaili                 Eastern Wash           4:32.99   2 
 12 Kent, Sasha                  Idaho State            4:35.29   2 
 13 Overby, Madison              North Dakota           4:35.33   1 
 14 Gonzales, Rikki              Northern Col           4:36.24   1 
 15 Williams, Isabella           Weber State            4:38.46   2 
 16 Cannon, Maddie               Weber State            4:39.60   1 
 17 Cardiff, Paige               Southern Utah          4:39.66   1 
 18 Wesseling, Emily             Idaho                  4:39.92   1 
 19 Liechty, Madison             Montana State          4:40.53   1 
 20 Corpus, Carli                Eastern Wash           4:42.32   1 
 21 Oscarson, Hannah             North Dakota           4:43.18   1 
 22 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta     Southern Utah          4:45.50   1 
 23 Mahlke, Julia                Southern Utah          4:50.23   1 
 24 Kauffman, Madeline           Southern Utah          5:29.51   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alyssa               Montana State         16:32.56  
  2 Pittis, Emily                Montana               16:39.46  
  3 Whetten, Hailey              Weber State           16:41.38  
  4 Stokes, Jamie                Weber State           16:44.74  
  5 Dodge, Jenica                Idaho State           16:50.53  
  6 Roughan, Emily               Northern Arizona      17:03.76  
  7 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                 17:05.46  
  8 Bailey, Jessica              Montana               17:07.00  
  9 Malaspina, Mikayla           Northern Arizona      17:07.25  
 10 Myers, Miranda               Northern Arizona      17:14.92  
 11 Harper, Summer               Weber State           17:31.70  
 12 Sharp, Candace               Weber State           17:32.59  
 13 Condie, Andrea               Idaho                 17:33.57  
 14 Medved, Sarah                Portland State        17:36.77  
 15 Glassman, Brighton           Southern Utah         17:37.34  
 16 Tyndall, Ashley              Southern Utah         17:40.38  
 17 Hutchison, Presli            Idaho State           17:41.10  
 18 Miller, Michayla             Weber State           17:43.04  
 19 Heinemann, Haley             Sacramento St         17:44.07  
 20 Mitchell, MarLee             Weber State           17:44.78  
 21 East, Katy                   Northern Col          17:52.02  
 22 Riggs, Josie                 Southern Utah         17:56.48  
 23 Gibson, Kaila                Portland State        17:59.57  
 24 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta     Southern Utah         18:04.14  
 25 Hansen, Carly                Idaho State           18:05.80  
 26 Sondag, Ashley               Idaho State           18:10.41  
 27 Green, Lexie                 Weber State           18:12.66  
 28 Abel, Kaylee                 Southern Utah         18:14.35  
 29 Johnston, Samantha           Idaho State           18:20.13  
 30 Mahlke, Julia                Southern Utah         18:26.68  
 31 Nordgren, Kasandra           Southern Utah         18:37.24  
 32 Anderson, Alaina             Northern Col          18:50.55  
 -- Ernst, Karina                Northern Arizona           DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alyssa               Montana State         35:23.85  
  2 Whetten, Hailey              Weber State           35:37.71  
  3 Dodge, Jenica                Idaho State           35:45.79  
  4 Reiter, Sarah                Eastern Wash          35:53.29  
  5 Myers, Miranda               Northern Arizona      35:59.45  
  6 Roughan, Emily               Northern Arizona      36:13.07  
  7 Wate, Lauryn                 Montana               36:16.66  
  8 Medved, Sarah                Portland State        36:19.61  
  9 Miller, Michayla             Weber State           36:28.20  
 10 Abel, Kaylee                 Southern Utah         36:30.72  
 10 Mitchell, Valerie            Idaho                 36:30.72  
 12 Tyndall, Ashley              Southern Utah         36:31.39  
 13 Mitchell, MarLee             Weber State           36:35.13  
 14 Hutchison, Presli            Idaho State           36:48.78  
 15 Hansen, Carly                Idaho State           37:11.97  
 16 Green, Lexie                 Weber State           37:35.80  
 17 Glassman, Brighton           Southern Utah         37:57.00  
 18 Sondag, Ashley               Idaho State           37:59.06  
 19 Johnston, Samantha           Idaho State           38:15.85  
 20 Reynolds, Jocelyn            Portland State        39:14.45  
 21 Ledwith, Gracie              Eastern Wash          39:23.40  
 22 Armstrong, Emma              Sacramento St         40:07.23  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Tawnie                Weber State              13.48Q  2.1  2 
  2 Anderson, Akayla             Portland State           13.83Q  1.0  1 
  3 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento St            14.12Q  1.1  3 
  4 Jaynes, Amanda               Montana State            14.03q  2.1  2 
  5 Coffey, Artearra             Sacramento St            14.27q  2.1  2 
  6 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              14.28q  1.1  3 
  7 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  14.31q  1.0  1 
  8 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            14.34q  1.0  1 
  9 Brown, Erin                  North Dakota             14.36   2.1  2 
 10 Andrews, Amanda              Northern Col             14.40   2.1  2 
 11 Waite, Alyisa                Weber State              14.62   1.1  3 
 12 Sulser, Morgan               Montana                  14.64   1.0  1 
 13 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             14.67   1.1  3 
 14 Cumber, Karli                Northern Col             14.78   1.0  1 
 15 Dalton, Carly                Southern Utah            14.81   1.1  3 
 16 Simmons, China               Southern Utah            14.82   1.1  3 
 17 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona         14.86   2.1  2 
 18 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col             14.90   1.0  1 
 19 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                  15.07   1.0  1 
 20 Ellis, Olivia                Montana                  16.10   2.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tawnie                Weber State              13.37   2.6 
  2 Anderson, Akayla             Portland State           13.70   2.6 
  3 Jaynes, Amanda               Montana State            13.91   2.6 
  4 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento St            14.05   2.6 
  5 Coffey, Artearra             Sacramento St            14.28   2.6 
  6 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            14.29   2.6 
  7 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  14.31   2.6 
  8 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              14.33   2.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ashley               Northern Arizona         59.60Q  2 
  2 Jaynes, Amanda               Montana State            59.77Q  3 
  3 Schulz, Carly                Sacramento St          1:00.39Q  1 
  4 Zurn, Cassidy                Sacramento St          1:00.20q  2 
  5 Ellis, Olivia                Montana                1:01.17q  1 
  6 Cusworth, Angelica           Sacramento St          1:01.73q  2 
  7 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                  1:02.06q  3 
  8 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State            1:02.32q  1 
  9 Dalton, Carly                Southern Utah          1:02.52   1 
 10 Phillips, Hailey             Montana State          1:02.72   1 
 11 Howie, Mackenzie             Northern Col           1:02.83   3 
 12 Brown, Andee                 Weber State            1:03.05   1 
 13 Jeffs, Brenna                Weber State            1:03.45   2 
 14 Harris, Claire               Northern Col           1:03.73   2 
 15 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                  1:03.88   3 
 16 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash           1:04.22   3 
 17 Twitchell, Samantha          Southern Utah          1:04.64   3 
 18 Cook, Madison                Southern Utah          1:04.98   3 
 19 Simmons, China               Southern Utah          1:05.80   2 
 20 Espinoza, Alyssa             North Dakota           1:07.23   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaynes, Amanda               Montana State            58.16  
  2 Taylor, Ashley               Northern Arizona         58.98  
  3 Zurn, Cassidy                Sacramento St          1:00.34  
  4 Ellis, Olivia                Montana                1:00.58  
  5 Schulz, Carly                Sacramento St          1:00.61  
  6 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                  1:01.93  
  7 Cusworth, Angelica           Sacramento St          1:02.00  
  8 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State            1:03.34  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Child, Ellie                 Weber State           10:14.21  
  2 Kent, Sasha                  Idaho State           10:23.76  
  3 Bailey, Jessica              Montana               10:24.09  
  4 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                 10:36.11  
  5 Harper, Summer               Weber State           10:45.20  
  6 East, Katy                   Northern Col          10:45.54  
  7 Cannon, Maddie               Weber State           10:45.59  
  8 Corpus, Carli                Eastern Wash          10:45.86  
  9 Condie, Andrea               Idaho                 10:46.53  
 10 Vorwaller, Morgan            Southern Utah         10:55.18  
 11 Heinemann, Haley             Sacramento St         10:58.86  
 12 Liechty, Madison             Montana State         11:03.03  
 13 Chaplin, Alana               Portland State        11:47.13  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.66   2 
     1) Maxey, Clarissa                 2) Fotinos, Nicole                
     3) McPherson, Shanice              4) Malone, Jasmine                
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   46.84   2 
     1) Robinson, Kristen               2) Jones, Amari                   
     3) Schulz, Carly                   4) Weems, Joy                     
  3 Montana State  'A'                                    47.01   2 
     1) Roginske, Truanne               2) Ramsay, McKenna                
     3) Jaynes, Amanda                  4) Box, Daryan                    
  4 Montana  'A'                                          47.33   2 
     1) Gaulden, Keyera                 2) Ellis, Olivia                  
     3) McLeod, Erika                   4) Vann, Alanna                   
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.39   2 
     1) Simmons, China                  2) Russell, Mia                   
     3) Green, Peyton                   4) Parker, Bobbi                  
  6 Weber State  'A'                                      47.41   1 
     1) Teal, Amy                       2) Allred, Ashlynn                
     3) Moore, Tawnie                   4) Reza, Talia                    
  7 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.49   2 
     1) Hammock, Paige                  2) Bowles, Sophie                 
     3) Hamm, Kendra                    4) Tarbert, Rebecca               
  8 Idaho  'A'                                            47.96   1 
     1) Meade, Rechelle                 2) Carter, Nicole                 
     3) Rauer, Jordyn                   4) Moreland, Karina               
 -- Northern Colorado  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Pardner, Brianna                2) Ayres-Perry, Alivia            
     3) Lishchynsky, Samara             4) Zachary, Moriah                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:39.52   2 
     1) Malone, Jasmine                 2) Taylor, Ashley                 
     3) Carruth, Maggie                 4) Fotinos, Nicole                
  2 Montana State  'A'                                  3:40.28   2 
     1) Buschy, Taylor                  2) Ramsay, McKenna                
     3) Schiel, Christie                4) Jaynes, Amanda                 
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:41.76   2 
     1) Zurn, Cassidy                   2) Corrigan, Kassandra            
     3) Schulz, Carly                   4) Weems, Joy                     
  4 Montana  'A'                                        3:43.11   2 
     1) Ellis, Olivia                   2) Smiedala, Carly                
     3) Cheroske, Emily                 4) McLeod, Erika                  
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:46.53   2 
     1) Green, Peyton                   2) Russell, Mia                   
     3) Dalton, Carly                   4) Saltz, Linnea                  
  6 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:47.81   2 
     1) Fernander, Shalise              2) Lishchynsky, Samara            
     3) Sargent, Cammy                  4) Howie, Mackenzie               
  7 North Dakota  'A'                                   3:48.38   1 
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) Janssen, Meghan                
     3) Harrower, Heather               4) McKinney, Tianna               
  8 Eastern Washington  'A'                             3:51.50   1 
     1) Hammock, Paige                  2) Bowles, Sophie                 
     3) Mills, Emily                    4) Day, Janessa                   
  9 Idaho State  'A'                                    3:52.93   2 
     1) Henderson, Shayla               2) Gardom, Anna                   
     3) Cunningham, Sophia              4) Hewett, Taylor                 
 10 Idaho  'A'                                          3:54.51   2 
     1) Palesch, Meghan                 2) Palmer, Marquita               
     3) Bass, Kaleala                   4) Walton, Wednesday              
 11 Weber State  'A'                                    3:54.97   1 
     1) Brown, Andee                    2) Jeffs, Brenna                  
     3) Rounkles, Brittney              4) Hintze, Michaella              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Candice           Sacramento St            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    X   XX 
  2 Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                    1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        -    O    O  XXO   XO    X   XX 
  3 Booth, Jane                  Montana                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Larrakoetxea, Garazi         Weber State              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Lindsey             Weber State              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Watts, Annie                 Weber State             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Katelyn            Idaho                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Waite, Isabel                North Dakota            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gordon, Tracy                Idaho State              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 White, Tierra                Eastern Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Pink, Sydney                 Sacramento St           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Brecht, Abbigael             Weber State             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Haeffner, Carlie             Montana State               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Hannum, Shey                 Montana State               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Grunst, Kaitlyn              Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Hovland, Aubrey              North Dakota                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Eboigbodin, Ivie             Sacramento St               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 3.98 4.03 
        -    -    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandon, Danielle            Sacramento St           J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 3.98 4.03 
        -    -    -    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carbullido, Hayley           Sacramento St            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 3.98 
        -   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Teska, Casey                 Montana State           J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 3.98 
        -    -    -  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jacka, Carrie                Montana                  3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        -   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Foster, Kyley                North Dakota            J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        -    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Theade, Carter               Montana State            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Reichlinger, Elizabeth       Idaho State             J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        -   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Woest, Chloe                 Idaho                    3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Mikayla             North Dakota            J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dalman, Claire               Montana                 J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nelson, Jadyn                North Dakota            J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Watkins, Cecilia             Idaho                   J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jelden, Karli                Northern Col            J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        -  XXO  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Siobhan            Sacramento St           J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        -  XXO  XXX 
 16 Calabrese, Isabella          Montana State            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
 17 Finley, Tiffani              Montana State           J3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Dustin, McKenna              Idaho                   J3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Prouty, Elizabeth            Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        -    -  XXX 
 -- Hellenberg, Alexandra        Montana State               NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Shanice           Northern Arizona         6.35m  -0.1  20-10.00 
     6.13m(+0.0) X      X      6.28m(1.1) 6.35m(-0.1) X     
  2 Meade, Rechelle              Idaho                    6.17m   3.2  20-03.00 
     X      X      6.17m(3.2) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.88m(-0.3) X     
  3 Evans, Samantha              Montana                  5.99m   2.3  19-08.00 
     5.70m(0.4) 5.99m(2.3) 5.95m(0.8) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.46m(0.5) 5.89m(2.4)
  4 Richey, Ta'Mara              Portland State           5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     5.48m(-2.4) 5.84m(2.7) X      5.75m(+0.0) 5.84m(3.1) 5.95m(1.4)
  5 Williams, Brandi             Portland State           5.93m   1.7  19-05.50 
     5.72m(3.5) 5.60m(1.5) 5.93m(1.7) 5.50m(2.1) X      X     
  6 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  5.84m   2.6  19-02.00 
     5.43m(-0.4) X      5.71m(0.8) 5.28m(0.2) 5.84m(2.6) 5.81m(2.4)
  7 McCurdy, Maegan              Eastern Wash             5.79m   2.7  19-00.00 
     5.64m(0.5) 5.71m(2.6) 5.79m(2.7) 5.41m(0.6) 5.54m(1.9) 5.51m(0.6)
  8 McLeod, Erika                Montana                  5.69m   2.1  18-08.00 
     5.46m(-1.1) 5.69m(2.1) 5.46m(1.2) X      X      X     
  9 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              5.64m   2.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(2.0) 5.46m(1.1) 5.61m(0.8) X      5.16m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)
 10 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                 J5.64m   0.4  18-06.00 
     5.33m(1.3) 5.51m(3.2) 5.64m(0.4)         
 11 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St            5.63m   1.4  18-05.75 
     5.63m(1.4) 5.37m(3.1) -              
 12 Settle, Genna                Portland State           5.59m   2.2  18-04.25 
     5.19m(-1.1) 5.59m(2.2) X              
 13 Divich, Dakota               Northern Col            J5.59m   1.2  18-04.25 
     X      X      5.59m(1.2)         
 14 Wayne, Kaitlyn               Northern Arizona         5.58m   0.5  18-03.75 
     X      5.58m(0.5) 5.54m(2.8)         
 15 Cossey, Juliette             Northern Col             5.55m   2.2  18-02.50 
     X      X      5.55m(2.2)         
 16 Boglino, Nirie               Sacramento St            5.53m  -0.3  18-01.75 
     5.51m(1.1) 5.53m(-0.3) X              
 17 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona        J5.53m   2.0  18-01.75 
     5.46m(4.5) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.53m(2.0)         
 18 Holliday, Jamie              Northern Col             5.48m  -2.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(-2.0) X      X              
 19 Roginske, Truanne            Montana State            5.46m   0.4  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.4) 5.31m(0.4) X              
 20 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                  5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     5.43m(2.5) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.37m(2.2)         
 21 Ralstin, Megan               Montana State           J5.43m   1.3  17-09.75 
     X      5.11m(2.0) 5.43m(1.3)         
 22 Reza, Talia                  Weber State              5.40m   0.6  17-08.75 
     X      X      5.40m(0.6)         
 23 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State            5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
     X      X      5.38m(0.7)         
 24 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             5.37m   3.1  17-07.50 
     X      X      5.37m(3.1)         
 25 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             5.35m   2.2  17-06.75 
     5.20m(0.5) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.35m(2.2)         
 26 Eboigbodin, Ivie             Sacramento St            5.29m  -0.4  17-04.25 
     5.29m(-0.4) 5.20m(1.5) X              
 27 Jackson, Whitney             Northern Col             5.16m   0.5  16-11.25 
     5.14m(0.3) 5.16m(1.5) 5.16m(0.5)         
 -- Bettendorf, Alyssa           Northern Col              FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Samantha              Montana                 12.83m   2.9  42-01.25 
     12.71m(1.3) 12.78m(0.4) X      12.82m(3.3) 12.83m(2.9) 12.79m(0.4)
  2 Cossey, Juliette             Northern Col            12.24m   3.8  40-02.00 
     11.76m(0.8) 12.21m(0.4) X      12.24m(3.8) 11.86m(0.4) 12.12m(0.7)
  3 Boglino, Nirie               Sacramento St           12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
     X      X      11.53m(+0.0) X      12.03m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.1)
  4 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash            11.85m  -0.1  38-10.50 
     11.57m(0.8) 11.48m(1.1) 11.75m(0.5) 11.85m(-0.1) 11.50m(-2.2) 11.55m(-1.2)
  5 Moreland, Karina             Idaho                   11.84m   1.7  38-10.25 
     X      X      11.47m(-0.4) X      X      11.84m(1.7)
  6 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                   11.77m   2.8  38-07.50 
     11.70m(2.3) 11.77m(2.8) 11.67m(2.6) 11.30m(2.9) 11.54m(-1.4) 11.58m(-0.3)
  7 Divich, Dakota               Northern Col            11.61m   1.6  38-01.25 
     X      11.61m(1.6) X      11.21m(1.4) X      X(-1.0)
  8 Roginske, Truanne            Montana State           11.55m   0.9  37-10.75 
     11.55m(0.9) 11.41m(2.5) 11.40m(0.4) 11.22m(0.7) 10.85m(+0.0) X     
  9 Rauer, Jordyn                Idaho                   11.50m   2.0  37-08.75 
     11.48m(0.4) 11.34m(-2.2) X      X      11.50m(2.0) X     
 10 Murphy, Megan                Eastern Wash            11.29m  -0.3  37-00.50 
     X      11.15m(0.6) 11.29m(-0.3)           
 11 Walden, Arielle              Montana                 11.13m  -0.3  36-06.25 
     11.13m(-0.3) X      X              
 12 Holliday, Jamie              Northern Col            11.08m   1.1  36-04.25 
     11.02m(2.0) 11.08m(1.1) 10.85m(1.4)           
 13 Dominguez, Candice           Sacramento St           11.06m   2.2  36-03.50 
     11.06m(2.2) 10.89m(3.1) 10.81m(-0.2)           
 14 Ralstin, Megan               Montana State           10.89m  -1.0  35-08.75 
     X      X      10.89m(-1.0)           
 15 Hellenberg, Alexandra        Montana State           10.88m   3.1  35-08.50 
     10.86m(2.1) 10.48m(-0.9) 10.88m(3.1)           
 16 Richardson, Reed             Idaho                   10.83m   2.9  35-06.50 
     10.76m(3.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.83m(2.9)           
 17 Nicosia, Carla               Montana                 10.80m   2.7  35-05.25 
     X      X      10.80m(2.7)           
 18 Jackson, Whitney             Northern Col            10.68m   0.6  35-00.50 
     10.68m(0.6) 10.52m(-2.8) 10.68m(0.4)           
 19 Curlanis, Lauren             Idaho                   10.37m   1.9  34-00.25 
     10.37m(1.9) X      X                
 20 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona        10.17m  -0.2  33-04.50 
     10.16m(0.2) 10.17m(-0.2) -                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Natasha              Weber State             15.34m   50-04.00 
      13.63m  13.37m  14.74m  14.67m  14.01m  15.34m
  2 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.61m  14.88m  X  14.55m  14.94m  14.71m
  3 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.51m  13.95m  14.43m  14.25m  X  14.15m
  4 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana        Northern Arizona        14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  X  13.97m  X  X  X
  5 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.13m  13.60m  13.97m  13.41m  14.17m  13.87m
  6 Jones, Jelaia                Sacramento St           14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  12.88m  13.40m  12.93m  13.32m  13.32m
  7 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  13.73m  14.00m  13.21m  X  13.62m
  8 Pott, Rachel                 Northern Arizona        13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.65m  13.99m  X  X  13.76m  X
  9 Jones, Morgan                Sacramento St           13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.34m  13.61m  13.87m  13.46m  13.66m  13.97m
 10 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento St           13.81m   45-03.75 
      11.97m  12.28m  13.81m           
 11 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento St           13.19m   43-03.25 
      X  13.19m  X         
 12 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana                 13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.09m  13.13m  X         
 13 Vielma, Brittany             Northern Arizona        13.04m   42-09.50 
      11.85m  13.04m  X           
 14 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.72m  X  12.18m           
 15 Boudreau, Samantha           Eastern Wash            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.94m  11.83m           
 16 Calandra, Heather            Northern Arizona        12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.06m  X           
 17 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena      Sacramento St           11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.46m  11.72m  X           
 18 Benson, Lindsay              Montana State           11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.35m  10.96m  11.54m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            51.44m     168-09 
      41.76m  38.19m  47.06m  44.38m  X  51.44m
  2 Viberg, Julia                Northern Arizona        49.84m     163-06 
      46.11m  49.84m  X  X  47.92m  X
  3 Holmes, Kayla                Montana                 47.51m     155-10 
      46.77m  45.48m  47.51m  46.86m  46.41m  45.82m
  4 Feilzer, Hana                Montana                 46.95m     154-00 
      44.51m  43.81m  46.95m  46.31m  X  X
  5 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana                 46.50m     152-07 
      X  43.15m  43.42m  42.72m  44.30m  46.50m
  6 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            46.31m     151-11 
      46.31m  X  42.15m  45.19m  43.95m  45.58m
  7 Houston, Holly               Montana                 45.09m     147-11 
      X  42.38m  44.28m  45.09m  44.23m  X
  8 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento St           43.73m     143-06 
      43.01m  41.63m  43.05m  42.71m  41.35m  43.73m
  9 Pouliot, Amy                 Southern Utah           43.30m     142-01 
      42.09m  43.30m  43.06m  39.48m  X  41.21m
 10 Kinloch, Lauren              Sacramento St           42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  35.22m  40.87m         
 11 Keefe, Makala                North Dakota            42.49m     139-05 
      42.42m  X  42.49m         
 12 Walker, Sykora               Northern Arizona        42.36m     139-00 
      35.97m  40.98m  42.36m         
 13 Hulet, Reagan                Southern Utah           42.17m     138-04 
      42.17m  39.68m  38.89m         
 14 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  X  41.32m         
 15 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            41.54m     136-03 
      38.72m  37.99m  41.54m         
 16 Jones, Jelaia                Sacramento St           40.73m     133-07 
      40.73m  29.34m  39.90m         
 17 Hochhalter, Kauri            North Dakota            40.67m     133-05 
      X  40.67m  X         
 18 Womack, Terrell              Weber State             40.43m     132-08 
      X  40.43m  X         
 19 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   39.92m     131-00 
      39.92m  37.92m  39.79m         
 20 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana        Northern Arizona        38.82m     127-04 
      X  38.82m  X         
 21 Pott, Rachel                 Northern Arizona        38.62m     126-08 
      37.15m  38.62m  X         
 22 Jones, Morgan                Sacramento St           37.78m     123-11 
      X  34.08m  37.78m         
 23 Greenwell, Kylie             Idaho State             33.34m     109-04 
      31.89m  33.34m  31.14m         
 -- Benson, Lindsay              Montana State             FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Feilzer, Hana                Montana                 62.86m     206-03 
      62.86m  X  60.77m  60.45m  59.30m  X
  2 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            61.70m     202-05 
      X  60.25m  57.31m  61.70m  59.12m  61.58m
  3 Verlanic, Jacqueline         Montana State           58.92m     193-04 
      54.29m  55.28m  56.45m  55.86m  54.89m  58.92m
  4 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana        Northern Arizona        57.37m     188-03 
      52.92m  54.75m  56.41m  55.04m  55.58m  57.37m
  5 Bates, Kolcie                Idaho                   55.73m     182-10 
      55.73m  55.14m  X  X  51.72m  X
  6 Crawford, Callen             Montana State           54.70m     179-05 
      53.79m  53.16m  54.05m  54.00m  54.70m  51.79m
  7 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            54.13m     177-07 
      52.32m  51.53m  52.16m  50.30m  51.69m  54.13m
  8 Nicholes, Samantha           Weber State             52.09m     170-11 
      X  52.09m  X  51.84m  51.75m  50.16m
  9 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana                 51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  51.83m  X  X  51.57m  51.72m
 10 Womack, Terrell              Weber State             51.54m     169-01 
      46.77m  X  51.54m         
 11 Vielma, Brittany             Northern Arizona        50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  X  49.79m         
 12 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento St           50.00m     164-00 
      50.00m  X  X         
 13 Pott, Rachel                 Northern Arizona        49.62m     162-09 
      46.75m  48.80m  49.62m         
 14 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento St           48.94m     160-07 
      48.94m  X  X         
 15 Scocco, Riley                Eastern Wash            47.95m     157-04 
      46.94m  45.64m  47.95m         
 16 Powell, Natasha              Weber State             47.75m     156-08 
      X  X  47.75m         
 17 Walker, Sykora               Northern Arizona        45.79m     150-03 
      45.79m  44.63m  X         
 18 Jones, Jelaia                Sacramento St           45.53m     149-04 
      42.70m  X  45.53m         
 19 Jones, Morgan                Sacramento St           45.44m     149-01 
      45.14m  44.15m  45.44m         
 20 Greenwell, Kylie             Idaho State             44.48m     145-11 
      42.21m  44.48m  18.35m         
 21 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena      Sacramento St           43.68m     143-04 
      43.48m  41.52m  43.68m         
 22 Holmes, Kayla                Montana                 42.34m     138-11 
      X  42.34m  X         
 23 Palizzi, Jacqueline          Northern Col            40.19m     131-10 
      X  40.19m  X         
 -- Drady, Jessica               North Dakota              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Schroeder, Cailyn            Montana State             FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Andersen, Brooke             Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Kinloch, Lauren              Sacramento St             FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fowers, Whitney              Weber State             47.11m     154-07 
      39.91m  42.93m  40.35m  41.07m  43.94m  47.11m
  2 Baker, Samantha              Eastern Wash            44.09m     144-08 
      38.45m  43.94m  44.09m  42.23m  38.79m  41.95m
  3 Gappa, Leslie                Montana State           44.04m     144-06 
      42.01m  42.90m  X  44.02m  39.91m  44.04m
  4 Henthorn, Darby              Montana                 43.64m     143-02 
      43.64m  X  39.80m  X  41.26m  40.36m
  5 Underwood, Bridgette         Eastern Wash            42.70m     140-01 
      39.09m  40.08m  41.67m  X  41.40m  42.70m
  6 Vonheeder, Carley            Montana State           42.50m     139-05 
      41.60m  41.35m  41.24m  39.16m  42.50m  41.78m
  7 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St           41.82m     137-02 
      41.61m  X  X  X  39.60m  41.82m
  8 Earhart, Kimberly            Montana                 40.25m     132-01 
      39.90m  39.15m  37.58m  38.36m  40.25m  X
  9 Shearman, Tiffany            Montana State           40.11m     131-07 
      39.32m  37.60m  40.11m  38.81m  36.65m  39.00m
 10 Foulk, Maddie                Montana                 39.61m     129-11 
      39.45m  39.61m  38.88m         
 11 Wenz, Rebecca                Weber State             38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  38.22m  X         
 12 Bucy, Madi                   Eastern Wash            37.85m     124-02 
      37.65m  37.85m  37.57m         
 13 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena      Sacramento St           37.25m     122-02 
      35.56m  37.25m  36.92m           
 14 McAllister, Alexis           Southern Utah           35.93m     117-10 
      35.65m  35.84m  35.93m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             24.94   3.8  2    892
  2 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            25.06   4.3  1    881
  3 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State            25.16   3.5  3    872
  4 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona         25.33   4.3  1    857 25.324
  5 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  25.33   4.3  1    857 25.328
  6 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             25.44   3.5  3    847
  7 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St            25.63   3.5  3    830 25.622
  8 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              25.63   3.8  2    830 25.624
  9 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col             25.63   3.5  3    830 25.625
 10 Harris, Claire               Northern Col             25.76   3.8  2    818
 11 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State              26.05   4.3  1    793
 12 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                  26.06   3.5  3    792
 13 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                  26.27   3.5  3    774
 14 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St            26.32   3.8  2    769
 15 Eboigbodin, Ivie             Sacramento St            26.47   4.3  1    757
 16 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash             26.49   4.3  1    755
 17 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona         27.03   3.8  2    709
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State            2:15.82     881
  2 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St          2:16.69     869
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St          2:20.45     817
  4 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State          2:20.80     813
  5 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                2:20.84     812
  6 Harris, Claire               Northern Col           2:21.19     807
  7 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash           2:21.22     807
  8 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col           2:21.77     800
  9 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                2:23.96     771
 10 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col           2:29.23     703
 11 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State            2:29.40     700
 12 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St          2:35.29     628
 13 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash           2:37.70     600
 14 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona       2:39.49     579
 15 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                2:40.75     564
 16 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona       2:44.60     521
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  14.18   0.2  1    953
  2 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              14.20   2.6  5    950
  3 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            14.45   1.7  2    916
  4 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             14.46   2.9  3    914
  5 McLeod, Erika                Montana                  14.61   1.6  4    894
  6 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State            14.63   2.9  3    891
  7 Harris, Claire               Northern Col             14.73   0.2  1    878
  8 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St            14.88   2.9  3    858
  9 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             14.90   1.7  2    855
 10 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona         14.94   1.7  2    850
 11 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col             14.98   2.6  5    844
 12 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                  15.15   2.9  3    822
 13 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                  15.30   2.6  5    802
 14 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St            15.34   0.2  1    797
 15 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State              15.65   1.7  2    758
 16 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona         16.07   1.6  4    706
 17 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash             16.17   0.2  1    694
 18 Eboigbodin, Ivie             Sacramento St            23.16   1.6  4     93
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St            1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    -    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State            1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St            1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Harris, Claire               Northern Col             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Eboigbodin, Ivie             Sacramento St            1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.49 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 15 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.46 1.49 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona         1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona         1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.43 1.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McLeod, Erika                Montana                     NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State              5.84m   3.0  19-02.00    801
     5.35m(1.6) 5.84m(3.0) 5.63m(4.0)            
  2 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                  5.78m   1.9  18-11.75    783
     5.36m(0.5) 5.78m(1.9) X(2.4)            
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St            5.74m   3.6  18-10.00    771
     5.45m(1.0) 5.59m(2.2) 5.74m(3.6)            
  4 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             5.65m   4.1  18-06.50    744
     5.45m(1.4) 5.50m(4.1) 5.65m(4.1)            
  5 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                  5.63m   3.8  18-05.75    738
     5.36m(2.4) 5.56m(2.2) 5.63m(3.8)            
  6 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State            5.58m   2.7  18-03.75    723
     5.55m(2.4) 5.50m(1.6) 5.58m(2.7)            
  7 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                  5.51m   2.8  18-01.00    703
     5.10m(1.7) 5.37m(1.5) 5.51m(2.8)            
  8 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            5.45m   3.8  17-10.75    686
     5.27m(2.8) 5.45m(3.8) 5.28m(2.8)            
  9 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash             5.37m   3.0  17-07.50    663
     5.30m(2.2) 5.26m(3.1) 5.37m(3.0)            
 10 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             5.32m   1.7  17-05.50    648
     5.02m(0.5) X(0.8) 5.32m(1.7)            
 11 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona         5.22m   2.2  17-01.50    620
     5.22m(2.2) 5.11m(2.0) 5.12m(2.1)            
 12 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona         5.20m   2.7  17-00.75    614
     4.77m(0.7) 5.20m(2.7) 4.95m(1.5)            
 13 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St            5.18m   2.4  17-00.00    609
     X(3.2) 5.18m(2.4) 5.15m(2.6)            
 14 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col             5.16m   1.9  16-11.25    603
     5.12m(1.2) 5.16m(1.9) X(2.7)            
 15 Harris, Claire               Northern Col             5.15m   1.9  16-10.75    601
     4.94m(1.2) 5.15m(1.9) 5.11m(1.6)            
 16 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State              4.93m   3.0  16-02.25    540
     X(1.7) 4.93m(3.0) X(3.4)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash            11.73m   38-06.00    643
      11.73m  11.52m  X            
  2 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State             11.28m   37-00.25    614
      10.48m  10.63m  11.28m            
  3 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona        11.19m   36-08.50    608
      11.19m  10.22m  10.53m            
  4 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col            10.98m   36-00.25    594
      10.62m  10.85m  10.98m            
  5 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St           10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.21m  10.21m  10.61m            
  6 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                 10.60m   34-09.50    569
      10.07m  10.60m  10.45m            
  7 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St           10.57m   34-08.25    567
      X  10.57m  X            
  8 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                 10.45m   34-03.50    559
      8.27m  10.01m  10.45m            
  9 McLeod, Erika                Montana                 10.42m   34-02.25    557
      X  10.42m  10.20m            
 10 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St           10.37m   34-00.25    554
      9.95m  10.01m  10.37m            
 11 Eboigbodin, Ivie             Sacramento St            9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.79m  9.14m  8.20m            
 12 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona         9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.49m  7.99m            
 13 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State            9.52m   31-03.00    498
      9.16m  9.52m  9.06m            
 14 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State              9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.36m  9.39m  X            
 15 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col             9.30m   30-06.25    484
      9.19m  8.80m  9.30m            
 16 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                  9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.27m  8.99m  7.91m            
 17 Harris, Claire               Northern Col             8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.24m  8.81m  7.32m            
 18 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash             8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  7.41m  7.76m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St           41.38m     135-09    694
      39.61m  41.38m  41.02m            
  2 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St           41.14m     135-00    689
      37.91m  41.14m  X            
  3 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State             32.50m     106-07    524
      X  27.07m  32.50m            
  4 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State           30.79m     101-00    492
      28.68m  30.79m  29.18m            
  5 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col            30.76m     100-11    491
      23.67m  27.66m  30.76m            
  6 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                 30.39m      99-08    484
      26.03m  27.62m  30.39m            
  7 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                 30.38m      99-08    484
      28.19m  26.76m  30.38m            
  8 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St           29.19m      95-09    461
      26.30m  26.25m  29.19m            
  9 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                 29.01m      95-02    458
      28.03m  29.01m  28.38m            
 10 Harris, Claire               Northern Col            28.74m      94-03    453
      27.08m  26.42m  28.74m            
 11 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona        28.34m      93-00    445
      28.34m  X  X            
 12 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash            28.04m      92-00    440
      26.03m  27.09m  28.04m            
 13 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona        25.59m      83-11    393
      25.59m  X  21.68m            
 14 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State             24.65m      80-10    376
      24.65m  21.92m  23.71m            
 15 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col            21.80m      71-06    322
      X  X  21.80m            
 16 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash            17.07m      56-00    235
      X  17.07m  16.75m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth            Sacramento St             5322  
  2 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St             5163  
  3 Stroot, Nicole               Montana                   5144  
  4 Chrisp, Jessica              Montana State             5107  
  5 Woodbury, Bailey             Idaho State               5054  
  6 Grimm, Julia                 Sacramento St             4937  
  7 Hamm, Kendra                 Eastern Wash              4857  
  8 Dukovcic, Jenna              Montana                   4766  
  9 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col              4659  
 10 Harris, Claire               Northern Col              4653  
 11 Pettit, Mackenzie            Northern Col              4642  
 12 Henderson, Shayla            Idaho State               4630  
 13 Coburn, Hannah               Montana                   4565  
 14 McLeod, Helena               Northern Arizona          4359  
 15 Butler, Dominique            Eastern Wash              4302  
 16 Murray, Sara                 Northern Arizona          4167  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece, Alex                  Weber State              10.51Q  0.3  3 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi             Northern Arizona         10.55Q -2.1  2 
  3 Kennedy, Isaiah              Northern Arizona         10.68Q -0.4  1 
  4 Mustard, Alex                Montana                  10.62q  0.3  3 
  5 VanAssche, Jeremy            Eastern Wash             10.69q -0.4  1 
  6 Mead, Alex                   Northern Col             10.75q -2.1  2  10.747
  7 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            10.75q -2.1  2  10.750
  8 James, Tre                   Southern Utah            10.84q -2.1  2 
  9 Horning, Mitchell            Montana State            10.85   0.3  3 
 10 Wolfe, Tyren                 Northern Arizona         10.86  -0.4  1 
 11 Mullanix, Cory               Idaho State              10.87   0.3  3 
 12 Adorno, Eric                 Sacramento St            10.92  -0.4  1  10.915
 13 Fisher, James                Northern Arizona         10.92  -0.4  1  10.920
 14 Bobo, Dominique              Montana                  10.94  -2.1  2 
 15 Lindsey, Andre               Sacramento St            10.99   0.3  3 
 16 Graves, Demetrius            Northern Col             11.05   0.3  3 
 17 Lack, Dawson                 Eastern Wash             11.13  -2.1  2 
 18 Fortin, Seth                 Weber State              11.14  -0.4  1 
 19 Reid, Novell                 Southern Utah            11.16   0.3  3 
 20 Ilio, Chris                  Sacramento St            11.44  -0.4  1 
 21 Barger, Cory                 Sacramento St            11.52  -0.4  1 
 22 Mathews, Jonah               Eastern Wash             15.17  -2.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reece, Alex                  Weber State              10.21   3.8 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi             Northern Arizona         10.37   3.8 
  3 Mustard, Alex                Montana                  10.41   3.8 
  4 James, Tre                   Southern Utah            10.51   3.8 
  5 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            10.55   3.8 
  6 Mead, Alex                   Northern Col             10.62   3.8 
  7 Kennedy, Isaiah              Northern Arizona         10.64   3.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece, Alex                  Weber State              20.89Q -0.4  2 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi             Northern Arizona         21.26Q -1.6  1 
  3 Kennedy, Isaiah              Northern Arizona         21.31Q -0.6  3 
  4 Mustard, Alex                Montana                  21.39q -0.4  2 
  5 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            21.43q -0.4  2 
  6 Bobo, Dominique              Montana                  21.47q -0.4  2 
  7 Wolfe, Tyren                 Northern Arizona         21.64q -0.6  3 
  8 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            21.71q -0.6  3 
  9 Adorno, Eric                 Sacramento St            21.72  -0.4  2 
 10 Fisher, James                Northern Arizona         21.84  -1.6  1 
 11 Mead, Alex                   Northern Col             21.86  -1.6  1 
 12 Horning, Mitchell            Montana State            21.92  -0.6  3 
 13 Chevious III, James          Northern Arizona         22.00  -0.6  3 
 14 Mullanix, Cory               Idaho State              22.03  -1.6  1 
 15 Wahinehookae, Inoa           Southern Utah            22.16  -0.6  3 
 16 James, Tre                   Southern Utah            22.23  -1.6  1 
 17 Fortin, Seth                 Weber State              22.66  -1.6  1  22.651
 18 Jutkins, Jake                Southern Utah            22.66  -0.4  2  22.660
 19 Reid, Novell                 Southern Utah            23.09  -0.4  2 
 20 Ilio, Chris                  Sacramento St            23.23  -1.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reece, Alex                  Weber State              20.87   1.8 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi             Northern Arizona         21.11   1.8 
  3 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            21.40   1.8 
  4 Kennedy, Isaiah              Northern Arizona         21.41   1.8 
  5 Wolfe, Tyren                 Northern Arizona         21.66   1.8 
  6 Bobo, Dominique              Montana                  21.77   1.8 
  7 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            22.69   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillispie, Kaizer            Idaho                    47.08Q  3 
  2 Reneau, Sterling             Montana                  48.16Q  2 
  3 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            48.39Q  1 
  4 Medina, Jordan               Northern Col             47.98q  3 
  5 Foster, Alec                 Sacramento St            48.40q  1 
  6 Casey, Jadin                 Montana State            48.47q  3 
  7 Gable, Mitchell              Portland State           48.51q  2 
  8 Chevious III, James          Northern Arizona         48.52q  2 
  9 Harley, Brandan              Southern Utah            48.97   3 
 10 McFarlin, James              North Dakota             49.09   1 
 11 Coates, Antoine              Northern Col             49.28   3 
 12 Atkinson, Daunte             Weber State              49.35   1 
 13 Wahinehookae, Inoa           Southern Utah            49.38   2 
 14 Hollister, James             North Dakota             49.46   3 
 15 Olson, Tyler                 North Dakota             49.70   3 
 16 Moffett, Jacob               Weber State              49.74   1 
 17 Counts, Robert               Idaho State              49.75   2 
 18 Mcqueen, Tyler               Montana State            50.15   1 
 19 Huynh, Adam                  Sacramento St            50.25   1 
 20 Wood, Christian              Portland State           50.50   2 
 21 Vaughn, Connor               Northern Col             50.87   2 
 22 Jutkins, Jake                Southern Utah            50.99   1 
 23 Sexton, Bailey               Northern Col             51.91   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillispie, Kaizer            Idaho                    46.52  
  2 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            46.88  
  3 Medina, Jordan               Northern Col             47.25  
  4 Gable, Mitchell              Portland State           47.92  
  5 Foster, Alec                 Sacramento St            48.07  
  6 Chevious III, James          Northern Arizona         48.64  
  7 Casey, Jadin                 Montana State            48.99  
  8 Reneau, Sterling             Montana                1:26.97  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garz, Daniel                 Idaho State            1:51.05Q  2 
  2 Knevelbaard, Kasey           Southern Utah          1:51.09Q  1 
  3 Hartford, Josh               Weber State            1:51.87Q  4 
  4 Richardson, Ben              Portland State         1:51.92Q  3 
  5 Carroll, Cameron             Montana State          1:51.55q  2 
  6 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                  1:52.01q  4 
  7 Pease, Karsten               Montana                1:52.04q  2 
  8 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                  1:52.09q  2 
  9 Espino, Brian                Southern Utah          1:52.15   4 
 10 Bloom, Samuel                Montana State          1:52.40   1 
 11 Ellenwood, Dean              Idaho                  1:52.68   3 
 12 Allen, Jesse                 Idaho State            1:52.77   2 
 13 Keely, Evan                  Northern Col           1:52.82   1 
 14 Hoerner, Frankie             Montana State          1:53.19   3 
 15 Wallin, Jordon               Montana                1:53.26   3 
 16 Purlee, Jake                 Montana State          1:53.31   4 
 17 Degraaff, Kyle               Idaho State            1:53.53   2 
 18 Maloney, Joe                 Weber State            1:53.99   1 
 19 Adams, Noah                  Montana                1:54.01   4 
 20 Belcik, Noah                 Idaho                  1:54.19   3 
 21 Sandall, Eric                Southern Utah          1:54.66   3 
 22 Higa, Jacob                  Northern Col           1:54.99   1 
 23 Lomong, Peter                Northern Arizona       1:55.33   1 
 24 Lape, Keegan                 Northern Col           1:57.11   2 
 25 Meeker, Jacob                Idaho State            1:57.92   1 
 26 Huynh, Taylor                Sacramento St          1:58.64   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey           Southern Utah          1:49.30  
  2 Hartford, Josh               Weber State            1:51.00  
  3 Richardson, Ben              Portland State         1:51.15  
  4 Carroll, Cameron             Montana State          1:51.36  
  5 Garz, Daniel                 Idaho State            1:51.96  
  6 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                  1:52.39  
  7 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                  1:54.19  
  8 Pease, Karsten               Montana                1:56.98  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey           Southern Utah          3:47.42   2 
  2 Diderickson, Wyatt           Idaho State            3:48.79   2 
  3 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  3:50.62   2 
  4 Maloney, Joe                 Weber State            3:51.68   2 
  5 Warnick, Tracen              Weber State            3:52.13   2 
  6 Collins, Josh                Southern Utah          3:52.94   2 
  7 Lomong, Peter                Northern Arizona       3:53.90   2 
  8 Schmalz, Anthony             Montana State          3:55.06   2 
  9 Quinn, Jason                 Southern Utah          3:56.41   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, James            Northern Arizona       3:56.47   1 
 11 Wintz, Levi                  Idaho                  3:57.34   1 
 12 Eastwood, Jonathan           Montana                3:58.39   2 
 13 Pease, Karsten               Montana                3:58.92   1 
 14 Johnsen, Colton              Eastern Wash           3:59.21   2 
 15 Peden, Shawn                 Montana State          3:59.24   2 
 16 Zachman, Steaven             Eastern Wash           4:00.01   1 
 17 Kughn, Zachary               Montana State          4:00.18   1 
 18 Schraer, Aidan               Sacramento St          4:01.27   1 
 19 Romero, Jeremy               Northern Col           4:02.17   1 
 20 Leatham, Dallin              Weber State            4:08.68   2 
 21 Finch, Michael               Southern Utah          4:10.63   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Mike                   Southern Utah         14:12.58  
  2 Leon, Diego                  Montana State         14:16.13  
  3 Wright, Matthew              Southern Utah         14:16.62  
  4 Baxter, Matthew              Northern Arizona      14:18.41  
  5 Cross, Jordan                Weber State           14:25.60  
  6 Ferro, Blaise                Northern Arizona      14:31.09  
  7 Glines, Cory                 Northern Arizona      14:31.92  
  8 Beamish, Geordie             Northern Arizona      14:33.84  
  9 Collins, Josh                Southern Utah         14:36.37  
 10 Green, Tyson                 Weber State           14:37.29  
 11 Sinn, Luca                   Weber State           14:37.64  
 12 Mogan, Ty                    Montana State         14:55.60  
 13 Wollant, Adam                Montana State         14:57.35  
 14 Lomong, Peter                Northern Arizona      14:58.54  
 15 Stucker, Dwain               Idaho                 14:58.73  
 16 Simmons, Joe                 Idaho State           15:02.04  
 17 Biedebach, Michael           Portland State        15:02.63  
 18 Cardenas, Fabian             Idaho                 15:07.22  
 19 Hornecker, Alec              Portland State        15:10.29  
 20 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash          15:10.75  
 21 Changco, Elijah              Sacramento St         15:11.91  
 22 Glad, Cody                   Weber State           15:13.37  
 23 Ollar, Grayson               Idaho                 15:13.95  
 24 Salcido, Ryan                Sacramento St         15:18.94  
 25 Quinn, Jason                 Southern Utah         15:21.58  
 26 Wellington, Nathan           Montana               15:25.95  
 27 Campbell, Drew               North Dakota          15:30.03  
 28 Haas, Stephen                Northern Col          15:30.50  
 29 May, Dillon                  Montana               15:33.20  
 30 Rogerson, Joshua             Northern Col          15:36.23  
 31 Havriliak, Kyle              Northern Arizona      15:39.03  
 32 Petty, Joe                   Idaho State           15:54.98  
 -- Nelson, Harvey               Northern Arizona           DNF  
 -- Knevelbaard, Kasey           Southern Utah              DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Mike                   Southern Utah         30:28.78  
  2 Wright, Matthew              Southern Utah         30:29.85  
  3 Baxter, Matthew              Northern Arizona      30:32.31  
  4 Glines, Cory                 Northern Arizona      30:42.01  
  5 Mogan, Ty                    Montana State         30:46.38  
  6 Stucker, Dwain               Idaho                 30:46.51  
  7 Ollar, Grayson               Idaho                 30:46.91  
  8 Simmons, Joe                 Idaho State           30:51.90  
  9 Green, Tyson                 Weber State           30:54.81  
 10 Alexander, Paden             Montana               31:05.11  
 11 Nelson, Harvey               Northern Arizona      31:19.02  
 12 Glad, Cody                   Weber State           31:23.58  
 13 Hommel, Matthew              Eastern Wash          31:35.66  
 14 Salcido, Ryan                Sacramento St         31:41.65  
 15 Petty, Joe                   Idaho State           31:51.88  
 16 Wollant, Adam                Montana State         32:00.58  
 17 Wolff, Ryan                  Northern Arizona      32:33.69  
 18 Schultz, Drew                Idaho                 32:45.88  
 19 Wikler, Justin               Portland State        33:21.13  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsey, Andre               Sacramento St            14.08Q  3.5  2 
  2 Walden, Aric                 Sacramento St            14.30Q -0.3  1 
  3 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            14.28q  3.5  2 
  4 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                    14.36q -0.3  1 
  5 Dorsey, Khalil               Northern Arizona         14.63q -0.3  1 
  6 Golaube, Kamal               Portland State           14.85q  3.5  2 
  7 Armstrong, Chase             Montana                  15.06q  3.5  2 
  8 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              15.08q  3.5  2 
  9 Macnab, Callum               Montana                  15.31  -0.3  1 
 10 Carlson, Ryan                Weber State              15.38  -0.3  1 
 11 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              15.39  -0.3  1 
 12 Klassen, Oscar               Idaho State              15.66   3.5  2 
 13 Conan, Ryan                  Southern Utah            16.07   3.5  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsey, Andre               Sacramento St            14.05   2.0 
  2 Walden, Aric                 Sacramento St            14.11   2.0 
  3 Doucette, Ben                Idaho                    14.17   2.0  14.163
  4 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            14.17   2.0  14.170
  5 Dorsey, Khalil               Northern Arizona         14.74   2.0 
  6 Armstrong, Chase             Montana                  14.92   2.0 
  7 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              15.03   2.0 
  8 Golaube, Kamal               Portland State           15.20   2.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                    53.10Q  2 
  2 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            53.48Q  1 
  3 Lange, Christopher           Montana State            53.14q  2 
  4 Stuffle, Zion                Idaho                    54.14q  1 
  5 Reynolds, Dylan              Montana                  54.32q  2 
  6 Michel, Jared                North Dakota             54.42q  1 
  7 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            54.54q  1 
  8 McAdams, Tremaine            Eastern Wash             54.56q  1 
  9 Macnab, Callum               Montana                  54.72   2 
 10 Johnson, Lorenzo             Northern Arizona         55.10   2 
 11 Codner, Kody                 Weber State              55.97   2 
 12 Brown, Jakota                Idaho State              56.01   2 
 13 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            56.41   1 
 14 Warner, Austin               Weber State              56.60   1 
 15 Conan, Ryan                  Southern Utah            59.01   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Mack                 Idaho                    52.64  
  2 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            52.70  
  3 Lange, Christopher           Montana State            52.77  
  4 Reynolds, Dylan              Montana                  53.64  
  5 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            54.34  
  6 Stuffle, Zion                Idaho                    54.71  
  7 McAdams, Tremaine            Eastern Wash             54.89  
  8 Michel, Jared                North Dakota             55.43  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinn, Luca                   Weber State            8:54.95  
  2 Cross, Jordan                Weber State            8:59.50  
  3 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  8:59.58  
  4 Leatham, Dallin              Weber State            9:04.67  
  5 Fitzgerald, James            Northern Arizona       9:05.19  
  6 Demler, Nic                  Weber State            9:17.53  
  7 Schmalz, Anthony             Montana State          9:21.03  
  8 Zachman, Steaven             Eastern Wash           9:23.60  
  9 Wellington, Nathan           Montana                9:26.49  
 10 Schraer, Aidan               Sacramento St          9:26.68  
 11 Havriliak, Kyle              Northern Arizona       9:27.55  
 12 Campbell, Drew               North Dakota           9:29.62  
 13 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           9:30.44  
 14 Biedebach, Michael           Portland State         9:31.14  
 15 May, Dillon                  Montana                9:34.86  
 16 Kughn, Zachary               Montana State          9:36.65  
 17 Finch, Michael               Southern Utah          9:37.56  
 18 James, Tyler                 Idaho State            9:40.89  
 19 Wintz, Levi                  Idaho                  9:42.37  
 20 Henne, Jacob                 North Dakota           9:43.35  
 21 Kaler, Andrew                Idaho State            9:55.19  
 22 Boyd, Tucker                 Idaho State           10:26.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 40.49   2 
     1) Wolfe, Tyren                    2) Fisher, James                  
     3) Kennedy, Isaiah                 4) Tchenawou, Kossi               
  2 Montana  'A'                                          40.84   2 
     1) Macnab, Callum                  2) Reneau, Sterling               
     3) Mustard, Alex                   4) Bobo, Dominique                
  3 Weber State  'A'                                      41.35   2 
     1) Johnson, Tyler                  2) Leavitt, Logan                 
     3) Fortin, Seth                    4) Reece, Alex                    
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   41.39   2 
     1) Lindsey, Andre                  2) Turner, Michael                
     3) Ilio, Chris                     4) Adorno, Eric                   
  5 Idaho  'A'                                            41.61   2 
     1) Black, Christopher              2) Anderson, Josiah               
     3) Duclos, Randy                   4) Fred, Austin                   
  6 Northern Colorado  'A'                                41.71   2 
     1) Medina, Jordan                  2) Mead, Alex                     
     3) Sexton, Bailey                  4) Graves, Demetrius              
  7 Eastern Washington  'A'                               41.86   2 
     1) Lack, Dawson                    2) Mathews, Jonah                 
     3) Jackson, Chez                   4) VanAssche, Jeremy              
  8 Montana State  'A'                                    42.34   1 
     1) Lewis, Alexander                2) Horning, Mitchell              
     3) Lange, Christopher              4) Mcqueen, Tyler                 
  9 Idaho State  'A'                                      42.52   1 
     1) Gaines, Deante                  2) Counts, Robert                 
     3) Mullanix, Cory                  4) LeBlanc, Kyle                  
 -- Southern Utah  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Reid, Novell                    2) Lewis, Justin                  
     3) Wahinehookae, Inoa              4) James, Tre                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:12.43   2 
     1) Lewis, Justin                   2) Montgomery, Devon              
     3) Harley, Brandan                 4) Wahinehookae, Inoa             
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:13.65   2 
     1) Acevedo, Alec                   2) Adorno, Eric                   
     3) Turner, Michael                 4) Foster, Alec                   
  3 Weber State  'A'                                    3:14.04   2 
     1) Reece, Alex                     2) Atkinson, Daunte               
     3) Lafaye, Reece                   4) Hartford, Josh                 
  4 Montana State  'A'                                  3:14.74   2 
     1) Bloom, Samuel                   2) Lange, Christopher             
     3) Horning, Mitchell               4) Casey, Jadin                   
  5 Idaho  'A'                                          3:15.40   2 
     1) Baxter, Mack                    2) Ellenwood, Dean                
     3) Middleton, Ian                  4) Gillispie, Kaizer              
  6 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:15.69   2 
     1) Coates, Antoine                 2) Keely, Evan                    
     3) Medina, Jordan                  4) Lape, Keegan                   
  7 Portland State  'A'                                 3:18.85   1 
     1) Wood, Christian                 2) Richardson, Ben                
     3) Robinson, Donte                 4) Gable, Mitchell                
  8 North Dakota  'A'                                   3:19.38   1 
     1) Hollister, James                2) Olson, Tyler                   
     3) Michel, Jared                   4) McFarlin, James                
  9 Montana  'A'                                        3:20.77   2 
     1) Macnab, Callum                  2) Wallin, Jordon                 
     3) Reynolds, Dylan                 4) Bobo, Dominique                
 10 Idaho State  'A'                                    3:21.28   1 
     1) Ankenman, Tim                   2) Garz, Daniel                   
     3) Mullanix, Cory                  4) Degraaff, Kyle                 
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                    DQ   2  Lane violation  - 1
     1) Tchenawou, Kossi                2) Kennedy, Isaiah                
     3) Wolfe, Tyren                    4) Fisher, James                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Anthony             Weber State              2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Quist, Matt                  Montana                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Onuoha, Daniel               Sacramento St           J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Martin, Noah                 Montana State            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      XXO   XO  XXO    -  XXX 
  5 Hovland, Nolan               North Dakota             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Deveraux, Trey               Weber State             J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jevtic, Dusan                Idaho                   J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.02 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Chris                 Northern Arizona         1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kisiel, Matthew              Northern Arizona         1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Abdullah, Mohamed            Sacramento St            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Pedersen, Aidan              Montana State            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Odol, Obang                  Northern Arizona         1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 13 Riley, Josh                  Montana                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Klassen, Oscar               Idaho State             J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 18 Gaines, Deante               Idaho State             J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Armstead, Darius             Sacramento St           J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                     NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St               NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Kendell, Tyler               Weber State                 NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Jette, Max                   Sacramento St               NH            
     1.89 
      X-- 
 -- Wallace, Forrest             Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Steven               Idaho State              4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.58 4.68 4.73 4.78 4.83 4.88 
       XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pust, Steven                 Sacramento St            4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.68 4.73 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.93 
        O    O   XO  X--    -   XX 
  3 Ray, Zac                     North Dakota             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.68 4.73 4.78 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Decker, Austin               Montana State           J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.68 4.73 4.78 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pace, Keaton                 Weber State              4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.68 4.73 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dringman, Brett              Montana                 J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Reid, Graham                 Montana State           J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shelley, Brendan             Weber State             J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.68 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alme, Jakob                  Montana                     NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Beck, Steven                 Idaho State                 NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Semenza, Knox                Montana State               NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Noah                 Montana State               NH            
     4.73 
      XXX 
 -- Broderick, David             Idaho State                 NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Hubby, Trevor                Sacramento St               NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 -- Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                     NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            7.82m   1.2  25-08.00 
     X      7.37m(0.7) 7.47m(1.2) X      7.82m(1.2)   
  2 Rayford, Cameron             Northern Arizona         7.45m   0.4  24-05.50 
     7.13m(0.3) 7.09m(1.5) 7.45m(0.4) X      7.23m(1.3) X     
  3 Gaines, Deante               Idaho State              7.42m   0.4  24-04.25 
     X      7.37m(0.8) 7.42m(0.4) X      7.35m(3.1) X     
  4 Barger, Cory                 Sacramento St            7.40m   1.1  24-03.50 
     7.28m(1.2) 7.38m(1.6) X      7.16m(1.5) 7.33m(1.6) 7.40m(1.1)
  5 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Idaho                    7.37m   0.7  24-02.25 
     X      7.18m(2.2) 7.18m(2.4) 7.04m(-0.4) 7.37m(0.7) 7.13m(+0.0)
  6 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             7.22m   1.7  23-08.25 
     X      7.00m(2.6) X      6.85m(1.4) X      7.22m(1.7)
  7 McGee, Keshun                Eastern Wash             7.16m  -0.3  23-06.00 
     6.99m(0.6) 7.12m(0.8) 5.27m(2.0) X      X      7.16m(-0.3)
  8 LeBlanc, Kyle                Idaho State              7.12m   2.3  23-04.50 
     7.10m(0.3) 7.10m(1.5) 7.12m(2.3) 7.01m(0.7) 7.00m(3.2) 6.87m(+0.0)
  9 Jackson, Chez                Eastern Wash             7.11m   2.8  23-04.00 
     X      7.11m(2.8) 6.57m(1.7) 6.85m(0.9) X      6.22m(0.8)
 10 Cooper, Richard              Sacramento St            6.95m   0.5  22-09.75 
     6.54m(-0.7) 6.82m(0.7) 6.95m(0.5)         
 11 Leavitt, Logan               Weber State             J6.95m  -1.6  22-09.75 
     6.32m(0.4) X      6.95m(-1.6)         
 12 Lewis, Alexander             Montana State            6.88m   3.0  22-07.00 
     6.88m(3.0) 6.64m(1.8) 6.60m(1.1)         
 13 Strange, Jah                 Sacramento St            6.80m  -0.6  22-03.75 
     6.58m(0.3) 6.53m(3.0) 6.80m(-0.6)         
 14 Simanski, Trevor             Montana State            6.75m   1.7  22-01.75 
     X      X      6.75m(1.7)         
 15 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            6.73m   1.7  22-01.00 
     X      6.73m(1.7) X              
 16 Barger, Dylan                Sacramento St            6.65m   1.2  21-10.00 
     6.65m(1.2) X      6.63m(-1.8)         
 17 Miller, Riley                North Dakota            J6.65m   1.7  21-10.00 
     6.65m(1.7) X      6.54m(1.2)         
 18 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            6.57m   1.1  21-06.75 
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.1) 4.79m(1.3)         
 19 Dorsey, Khalil               Northern Arizona         6.56m  -2.4  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-2.4) X      X              
 20 Johnson, Tyler               Weber State              6.55m   1.3  21-06.00 
     X      X      6.55m(1.3)         
 21 Hartshorn-West, Steven       Northern Arizona         6.45m   1.0  21-02.00 
     X      6.21m(4.0) 6.45m(1.0)         
 22 Martin, Noah                 Montana State            6.11m   1.8  20-00.50 
     5.75m(-2.3) 6.11m(1.8) 6.05m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Armstead, Darius             Sacramento St           15.73m   1.0  51-07.25 
     15.73m(1.0) 13.47m(2.8) 13.30m(0.2) 15.54m(2.2) 15.26m(2.6) 14.68m(-2.0)
  2 Gaines, Deante               Idaho State             15.41m   2.3  50-06.75 
     15.19m(-0.1) X      X      X      15.41m(2.3) 14.97m(0.9)
  3 Strange, Jah                 Sacramento St           15.34m   2.0  50-04.00 
     15.14m(0.5) 15.26m(0.9) X      13.34m(0.5) X      15.34m(2.0)
  4 Abdullah, Mohamed            Sacramento St           14.96m   0.6  49-01.00 
     14.76m(0.4) X      14.96m(0.6) X      14.09m(1.7) 14.56m(0.3)
  5 McGee, Keshun                Eastern Wash            14.85m   0.3  48-08.75 
     14.85m(0.3) X      X      X      X      14.77m(0.4)
  6 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Idaho                   14.63m  -1.3  48-00.00 
     X      13.91m(0.3) 14.61m(1.2) X      14.43m(1.4) 14.63m(-1.3)
  7 Magee, Jonny                 Idaho                   14.31m   1.3  46-11.50 
     13.94m(1.0) 14.04m(0.4) 14.31m(1.3) 13.91m(2.5) X      14.24m(-1.5)
  8 Rayford, Cameron             Northern Arizona       J14.31m   1.6  46-11.50 
     X      14.31m(1.6) X      13.90m(1.4) 14.23m(3.3) 14.08m(+0.0)
  9 Lewis, Alexander             Montana State           14.25m   0.3  46-09.00 
     13.56m(1.9) 14.25m(0.3) 14.08m(1.0) 13.66m(1.3) 11.53m(+0.0) 14.21m(+0.0)
 10 Solomon, Rayvon              Northern Col            14.21m   0.3  46-07.50 
     X      X      14.21m(0.3)           
 11 Dupre, Jayson                Northern Col            13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75 
     X      13.94m(-2.0) 13.96m(+0.0)           
 12 Tagita, Jakeob               Northern Col            13.95m   2.3  45-09.25 
     X      13.95m(2.3) 13.64m(2.3)           
 13 Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento St           13.59m   0.4  44-07.00 
     13.59m(0.4) X      13.47m(1.7)           
 14 Hartshorn-West, Steven       Northern Arizona        13.43m   1.6  44-00.75 
     X      13.43m(1.6) 13.32m(-1.0)           
 15 Wilson, Fondereaux           Idaho State             13.40m   2.2  43-11.75 
     13.40m(2.2) X      X                
 16 Toku, Kodzo                  Portland State          13.37m   1.5  43-10.50 
     13.19m(2.2) 13.37m(1.0) 13.37m(1.5)           
 17 Barger, Dylan                Sacramento St           13.26m   1.5  43-06.00 
     12.91m(1.7) X      13.26m(1.5)           
 18 Quist, Matt                  Montana                 13.23m   0.3  43-05.00 
     13.19m(3.5) 12.74m(0.9) 13.23m(0.3)           
 19 Simanski, Trevor             Montana State           13.17m   2.2  43-02.50 
     13.17m(2.2) X      13.13m(0.5)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kyle               Montana State           17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.42m  X  17.20m  17.17m  17.90m  X
  2 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Utah           17.29m   56-08.75 
      X  16.79m  17.29m  X  16.92m  X
  3 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota            16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.03m  15.84m  16.61m  16.63m  16.39m  X
  4 Collins, Shawn               Northern Arizona        16.56m   54-04.00 
      X  14.95m  16.56m  X  16.25m  X
  5 Short, Zack                  Idaho                   16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.41m  15.60m  16.51m  16.42m  16.41m  X
  6 Collins, Ian                 North Dakota            16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.82m  16.41m  X  16.35m      
  7 Nehring, Alec                Montana State           16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.16m  X  16.36m  15.95m  X  X
  8 Dunivan, Nathan              Weber State             16.15m   53-00.00 
      X  15.26m  15.94m  X  15.86m  16.15m
  9 Morris, Kyle                 Montana                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      14.83m  15.53m  15.72m  15.50m  X  X
 10 Miller, Scott                Eastern Wash            15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.44m  15.61m  X         
 11 Root, Calvin                 Montana State           15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.16m     15.25m         
 12 Peterson, Kyle               Sacramento St           15.24m   50-00.00 
      X  15.14m  15.24m         
 13 Santiago, Anthony            Sacramento St           15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  14.77m  14.92m         
 14 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana                 14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.40m  14.50m  X         
 15 Law, Jonathan                Eastern Wash            13.74m   45-01.00 
      X  13.74m  X         
 -- Franz, Justin                Idaho State               FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Utah           58.17m     190-10 
      54.78m  55.88m  58.17m  54.95m  54.34m  56.08m
  2 Douglass, Kyle               Montana State           54.98m     180-04 
      54.98m  53.32m  52.10m  54.35m  52.39m  51.38m
  3 Dunivan, Nathan              Weber State             52.93m     173-08 
      48.45m  49.15m  50.94m  52.93m  50.12m  52.31m
  4 Peterson, Kyle               Sacramento St           51.27m     168-02 
      49.97m  51.22m  50.70m  50.99m  51.27m  50.74m
  5 Carrillo, Kyle               Sacramento St           50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  X  X  X  X  47.84m
  6 Nehring, Alec                Montana State           50.05m     164-02 
      50.05m  X  X  47.08m  48.20m  49.18m
  7 Collins, Ian                 North Dakota            49.40m     162-01 
      48.82m  48.36m  49.10m  47.71m  X  49.40m
  8 Keenan, Adam                 Northern Arizona        47.69m     156-05 
      X  47.69m  X  46.60m  47.66m  46.85m
  9 Bacon, Troy                  Portland State          47.55m     156-00 
      47.55m  X  45.85m  X  46.60m  X
 10 Root, Calvin                 Montana State           46.93m     154-00 
      46.93m  X  46.92m         
 11 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota            46.49m     152-06 
      X  46.49m  46.38m         
 12 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho                   46.19m     151-06 
      45.84m  46.19m  46.02m         
 13 Morris, Kyle                 Montana                 45.93m     150-08 
      40.49m  X  45.93m         
 14 Collins, Shawn               Northern Arizona        45.92m     150-08 
      X  X  45.92m         
 15 Miller, Scott                Eastern Wash            45.73m     150-00 
      X  44.08m  45.73m         
 16 Short, Zack                  Idaho                   44.90m     147-04 
      40.16m  44.90m  41.16m         
 17 Williams, Brady              Northern Arizona        43.75m     143-06 
      40.14m  43.00m  43.75m         
 18 Herbert, Justin              Weber State             43.74m     143-06 
      43.43m  43.74m  X         
 19 Brunsvik, Cannon             Southern Utah           43.25m     141-11 
      43.25m  41.84m  41.36m         
 20 Santiago, Anthony            Sacramento St           42.04m     137-11 
      42.04m  X  41.58m         
 21 Samuel, Andy                 North Dakota            40.28m     132-02 
      X  38.98m  40.28m         
 22 Kolander, Tyler              North Dakota            38.98m     127-11 
      X  38.98m  X         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan, Adam                 Northern Arizona        70.18m     230-03 
      69.38m  69.57m  68.93m  70.03m  70.18m  68.01m
  2 Root, Calvin                 Montana State           59.36m     194-09 
      58.90m  59.36m  54.99m  56.53m  57.78m  X
  3 Mehr, Adam                   North Dakota            58.47m     191-10 
      X  55.00m  54.30m  52.26m  58.47m  X
  4 Herbert, Justin              Weber State             57.62m     189-00 
      56.40m  57.22m  57.62m  55.68m  54.77m  56.57m
  5 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota            57.27m     187-11 
      54.47m  56.39m  57.27m  55.70m  X  55.69m
  6 Peterson, Kyle               Sacramento St           54.05m     177-04 
      54.05m  52.85m  53.17m  48.40m  X  X
  7 Brininger, Christian         Idaho State             54.03m     177-03 
      X  54.03m  53.80m  X  51.18m  52.55m
  8 Dunivan, Nathan              Weber State             53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  50.78m  X  52.80m  51.23m  51.46m
  9 Buck, Shawn                  Eastern Wash            51.28m     168-03 
      44.58m  48.22m  51.14m  48.80m  50.77m  51.28m
 10 Bauman, Matthew Pete         Idaho                   50.18m     164-07 
      X  50.18m  X         
 11 Williams, Brady              Northern Arizona        49.87m     163-07 
      49.87m  X  49.55m         
 12 Kolander, Tyler              North Dakota            49.31m     161-09 
      X  48.54m  49.31m         
 13 Saxe, Justin                 Northern Arizona        48.48m     159-01 
      48.48m  46.89m  X         
 14 Humphries, Deszmon           Montana                 48.33m     158-07 
      44.96m  48.33m  X         
 15 Nehring, Alec                Montana State           48.26m     158-04 
      47.67m  47.44m  48.26m         
 16 Gatoloai, Oman               Southern Utah           39.30m     128-11 
      X  39.30m  X         
 17 Leitis, Lukas                Eastern Wash            39.21m     128-08 
      X  39.21m  X         
 -- Kaufman, Jacob               Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Carrillo, Kyle               Sacramento St             FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel                Montana                 65.74m     215-08 
      58.86m  65.74m  62.31m  62.65m  59.40m  64.53m
  2 Morris, Kyle                 Montana                 61.66m     202-03 
      56.34m  X  59.84m  58.01m  56.44m  61.66m
  3 Rowley, Jeff                 Southern Utah           60.99m     200-01 
      58.44m  55.85m  56.34m  56.77m  60.99m  57.60m
  4 Bermes, Ty                   Montana State           60.50m     198-06 
      56.91m  59.04m  55.13m  58.73m  59.59m  60.50m
  5 Coffman, Brady               Montana                 60.26m     197-08 
      55.96m  X  59.34m  60.26m  59.26m  59.21m
  6 Beyer, Austin                Idaho                   59.24m     194-04 
      52.18m  52.45m  59.24m  51.14m  X  57.99m
  7 Hilmes, Luke                 Montana                 58.15m     190-09 
      58.15m  56.37m  54.31m  53.49m  55.29m  55.42m
  8 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St           57.70m     189-04 
      55.51m  52.26m  55.81m  57.70m  56.00m  X
  9 Pace, Keaton                 Weber State             56.75m     186-02 
      53.87m  51.36m  56.75m  49.68m  51.62m  53.88m
 10 Robinson, Donte              Portland State          55.19m     181-01 
      55.19m  50.95m  54.61m         
 11 Hubby, Trevor                Sacramento St           55.00m     180-05 
      52.12m  55.00m  54.59m         
 12 Porcaro, Skyler              Southern Utah           54.80m     179-09 
      54.80m  54.08m  52.98m         
 13 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                 54.24m     177-11 
      52.32m  50.44m  54.24m         
 14 McKinnon, Tanner             North Dakota            49.93m     163-10 
      49.93m  47.23m  X         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              11.08   2.7  3    843
  2 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            11.20   1.0  2    817
  3 Robinson, Donte              Portland State           11.22   1.0  2    812
  4 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            11.27   2.7  3    801
  5 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                  11.29   2.7  3    797
  6 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              11.30   2.7  3    795
  7 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State            11.33   2.7  3    789 11.321
  8 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    11.33   1.9  1    789 11.328
  9 Storm, Mason                 Montana State            11.38   1.0  2    778
 10 James, Dyllan                Idaho State              11.39   1.0  2    776
 11 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              11.42   1.9  1    769
 12 Riley, Josh                  Montana                  11.43   1.9  1    767
 13 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            11.53   2.7  3    746
 14 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State              11.64   1.0  2    723
 15 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            11.67   1.9  1    717
 16 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              11.69   1.9  1    713
 17 Bush, Charlie                Montana                  11.76   1.0  2    699
 18 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  11.96   1.9  1    659
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              48.56   1    882
  2 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            49.59   3    834
  3 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            49.91   2    819
  4 Riley, Josh                  Montana                  50.09   3    810
  5 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            50.74   2    781
  6 James, Dyllan                Idaho State              50.75   1    780
  7 Robinson, Donte              Portland State           50.79   2    779
  8 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            51.18   3    761
  9 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State              51.24   2    758
 10 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              51.95   1    727
 11 Storm, Mason                 Montana State            52.39   1    708
 12 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                  52.59   1    699
 13 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State            52.65   3    697
 14 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    53.35   2    667
 15 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  53.46   2    662
 16 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              53.55   3    658
 17 Bush, Charlie                Montana                  53.70   3    652
 18 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State            1:06.14   1    228
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State            4:20.57     808
  2 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State            4:21.43     802
  3 Riley, Josh                  Montana                4:28.84     752
  4 Robinson, Donte              Portland State         4:31.22     737
  5 James, Dyllan                Idaho State            4:31.28     736
  6 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St          4:32.09     731
  7 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St          4:34.17     717
  8 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State          4:34.27     717
  9 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                4:47.60     633
 10 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St          4:52.67     603
 11 Rodeman, James               Idaho State            4:54.61     591
 12 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State            4:56.40     581
 13 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State          4:57.89     572
 14 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                  5:28.13     409
 15 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                7:42.34       7
 -- Storm, Mason                 Montana State              DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              15.13   1.8  2    834
  2 Storm, Mason                 Montana State            15.15   1.1  1    831
  3 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            15.17   1.8  2    829
  4 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    15.18   1.0  5    828
  5 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              15.26   3.0  3    818
  6 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State              15.58   1.8  4    781
  7 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            15.63   3.0  3    775
  8 Robinson, Donte              Portland State           15.70   1.1  1    767
  9 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State            15.78   3.0  3    758
 10 Riley, Josh                  Montana                  16.04   1.8  4    728
 11 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            16.28   1.1  1    702 16.274
 11 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                  16.28   1.8  2    702 16.274
 13 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            16.33   1.8  4    696
 14 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  16.44   1.8  4    684
 15 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              16.58   3.0  3    669
 16 James, Dyllan                Idaho State              16.88   1.0  5    637
 -- Bush, Charlie                Montana                    DNF   1.1  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Josh                  Montana                  2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      XXO    O    -   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    -    O    O  XXO 
  5 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    -    O    -  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    -    O  XXX 
  5 Bush, Charlie                Montana                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Robinson, Donte              Portland State           1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Storm, Mason                 Montana State            1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.84 1.91 
       XO    -   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.73 1.76 1.79 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    -    O    -  XXX 
 16 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 James, Dyllan                Idaho State              1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.61 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            4.43m   14-06.25    740
     4.23 4.33 4.43 4.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                  4.43m   14-06.25    740
     3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.33 4.43 4.53 
        O    -    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              4.33m   14-02.50    711
     3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.33 4.43 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  4.23m   13-10.50    682
     3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.33 
      XXO    -    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              4.03m   13-02.50    626
     3.93 4.03 4.13 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            4.03m   13-02.50    626
     3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
       XO    -    -   XO  XXX 
  7 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            3.93m   12-10.75    598
     3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              3.93m   12-10.75    598
     3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Donte              Portland State           3.93m   12-10.75    598
     3.83 3.93 4.03 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State            3.83m   12-06.75    570
     3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    -   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 James, Dyllan                Idaho State              3.83m   12-06.75    570
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Storm, Mason                 Montana State            3.73m   12-02.75    543
     3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    -  XXX 
 12 Riley, Josh                  Montana                  3.73m   12-02.75    543
     3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    3.73m   12-02.75    543
     3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    -    O    -  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State              3.73m   12-02.75    543
     3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            3.53m   11-07.00    490
     3.13 3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 3.63 
        O    -    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St            7.05m   5.0  23-01.75    826
     7.05m(5.0) 7.01m(2.8) 6.99m(2.1)            
  2 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            7.04m   1.7  23-01.25    823
     6.67m(2.4) 7.04m(1.7) X(0.9)            
  3 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                  6.87m   2.1  22-06.50    783
     6.05m(0.5) 6.54m(1.0) 6.87m(2.1)            
  4 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State              6.75m   2.6  22-01.75    755
     6.38m(1.0) 6.75m(2.6) 6.63m(1.5)            
  5 Rodeman, James               Idaho State              6.63m   4.5  21-09.00    727
     X(0.9) 6.63m(4.5) X(1.7)            
  6 Riley, Josh                  Montana                  6.57m   2.2  21-06.75    713
     6.54m(3.0) 6.57m(2.2) 6.49m(2.1)            
  7 Storm, Mason                 Montana State            6.56m   3.7  21-06.25    711
     6.56m(3.7) X(0.6) X(-0.4)            
  8 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St            6.54m  -0.3  21-05.50    707
     6.32m(1.6) 6.54m(-0.3) 6.53m(0.6)            
  9 Robinson, Donte              Portland State           6.47m   0.4  21-02.75    691
     6.38m(0.5) 6.47m(0.4) X(0.2)            
 10 Bush, Charlie                Montana                  6.43m   3.1  21-01.25    682
     6.41m(2.7) 6.43m(3.1) 6.38m(1.4)            
 11 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                  6.38m   1.0  20-11.25    670
     6.05m(2.3) 6.38m(1.0) 6.29m(1.8)            
 12 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              6.27m   3.6  20-07.00    646
     6.27m(3.6) X(4.2) X(3.8)            
 12 James, Dyllan                Idaho State              6.27m   1.1  20-07.00    646
     6.18m(2.1) 6.27m(1.1) 6.25m(0.8)            
 14 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    6.22m   1.7  20-05.00    635
     5.91m(3.5) X(2.9) 6.22m(1.7)            
 15 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State            6.15m   1.9  20-02.25    619
     6.08m(2.0) X(0.7) 6.15m(1.9)            
 16 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St            6.10m   0.9  20-00.25    608
     X(1.8) 6.07m(1.6) 6.10m(0.9)            
 17 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State              6.04m   0.7  19-09.75    595
     5.89m(4.3) 6.04m(0.7) X(1.6)            
 18 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State              5.90m   1.7  19-04.25    565
     5.75m(2.2) 5.90m(1.7) 5.78m(0.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Storm, Mason                 Montana State           13.00m   42-08.00    667
      11.81m  12.43m  13.00m            
  2 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State           12.74m   41-09.75    651
      12.24m  12.74m  12.35m            
  3 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St           12.48m   40-11.50    636
      11.93m  12.48m  X            
  4 James, Dyllan                Idaho State             12.41m   40-08.75    631
      11.82m  12.41m  12.35m            
  5 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                 12.35m   40-06.25    628
      12.35m  12.30m  12.34m            
  6 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State             11.87m   38-11.50    599
      11.87m  10.64m  11.06m            
  7 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.42m  11.62m  11.54m            
  8 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St           11.54m   37-10.50    579
      11.54m  11.14m  11.16m            
  9 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State             11.06m   36-03.50    549
      11.06m  10.37m  10.80m            
 10 Robinson, Donte              Portland State          10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.90m  10.98m  10.77m            
 11 Rodeman, James               Idaho State             10.89m   35-08.75    539
      8.84m  10.89m  10.38m            
 12 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State             10.68m   35-00.50    527
      10.68m  10.11m  X            
 13 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                 10.53m   34-06.75    518
      10.53m  10.38m  10.45m            
 14 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State             10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.10m  10.43m  9.31m            
 15 Bush, Charlie                Montana                 10.30m   33-09.50    504
      10.08m  10.19m  10.30m            
 16 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St           10.24m   33-07.25    500
      10.24m  9.58m  10.17m            
 17 Riley, Josh                  Montana                 10.00m   32-09.75    486
      10.00m  9.41m  9.60m            
 18 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State            9.60m   31-06.00    462
      8.76m  9.60m  9.50m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State           40.43m     132-08    673
      39.45m  40.43m  X            
  2 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St           38.73m     127-01    639
      24.97m  31.50m  38.73m            
  3 Storm, Mason                 Montana State           38.63m     126-09    637
      34.97m  38.63m  X            
  4 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                 37.77m     123-11    619
      37.45m  X  37.77m            
  5 Robinson, Donte              Portland State          36.54m     119-10    595
      36.54m  X  X            
  6 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State           35.80m     117-05    580
      33.97m  35.80m  34.21m            
  7 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St           34.64m     113-08    556
      34.64m  X  33.20m            
  8 James, Dyllan                Idaho State             34.48m     113-01    553
      34.33m  33.94m  34.48m            
  9 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St           34.03m     111-08    544
      34.01m  34.03m  25.17m            
 10 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State             33.90m     111-03    542
      28.75m  33.90m  33.80m            
 11 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   32.53m     106-09    514
      31.56m  32.53m  31.10m            
 12 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State             30.73m     100-10    479
      30.73m  30.21m  29.05m            
 13 Riley, Josh                  Montana                 30.41m      99-09    473
      X  25.16m  30.41m            
 14 Rodeman, James               Idaho State             30.33m      99-06    471
      30.33m  27.12m  29.95m            
 15 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State             28.32m      92-11    432
      26.19m  27.06m  28.32m            
 16 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                 28.05m      92-00    426
      X  X  28.05m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                 56.14m     184-02    680
      54.46m  55.04m  56.14m            
  2 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St           53.22m     174-07    636
      53.10m  53.22m  53.19m            
  3 Robinson, Donte              Portland State          52.93m     173-08    632
      52.93m  X  X            
  4 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St           50.15m     164-06    591
      49.33m  48.97m  50.15m            
  5 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State           48.21m     158-02    562
      48.21m  -  -            
  6 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State           45.98m     150-10    529
      43.33m  40.12m  45.98m            
  7 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State             44.71m     146-08    511
      44.71m  X  43.82m            
  8 Riley, Josh                  Montana                 44.29m     145-04    505
      43.13m  44.29m  X            
  9 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State             43.22m     141-09    489
      40.42m  43.22m  41.85m            
 10 James, Dyllan                Idaho State             41.92m     137-06    470
      40.64m  39.35m  41.92m            
 11 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   40.61m     133-03    451
      40.61m  X  X            
 12 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                 38.91m     127-08    426
      37.05m  38.91m  36.53m            
 12 Rodeman, James               Idaho State             38.91m     127-08    426
      37.50m  38.91m  36.53m            
 14 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State             37.98m     124-07    413
      X  37.98m  37.71m            
 15 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St           34.38m     112-09    361
      30.34m  30.40m  34.38m            
 16 Storm, Mason                 Montana State           31.39m     103-00    319
      X  31.39m  -            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   Sacramento St             6960  
  2 Robinson, Donte              Portland State            6852  
  3 Lafaye, Reece                Weber State               6741  
  4 Acevedo, Alec                Sacramento St             6734  
  5 Neth, Caleb                  Montana State             6586  
  6 Riley, Josh                  Montana                   6580  
  7 Hargett, Dalen               Montana State             6435  
  8 Stich, Andrew                Sacramento St             6379  
  9 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan      Montana                   6378  
 10 Rodeman, James               Idaho State               6329  
 11 James, Dyllan                Idaho State               6271  
 12 Ankenman, Tim                Idaho State               6241  
 13 Kendell, Tyler               Weber State               6133  
 14 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     6115  
 15 Whitcutt, Grant              Montana                   6083  
 16 Storm, Mason                 Montana State             5855  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Arizona           125        2) Montana                   116   
    3) Sacramento St.             107        4) Weber State                99   
    5) Montana State               93        6) North Dakota               63   
    7) Idaho                       49        8) Eastern Washington         44   
    9) Northern Colorado           43       10) Portland State             39   
   11) Idaho State                 25       12) Southern Utah              16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacramento St.             131.20     2) Southern Utah             119   
    3) Weber State                115        4) Northern Arizona           97.60
    5) Montana State               87.20     6) Idaho                      77   
    7) Montana                     64        8) Idaho State                42   
    9) North Dakota                33       10) Portland State             22   
   11) Northern Colorado           15       12) Eastern Washington         14